I Concurso de puzzles Puerto de Alicante
Participantes Individual 13/01/2024 10:00
Mesa | Nombre | Localidad |
---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Clemente León Sant Feliu de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
Sant Feliu de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
2 | Gabriel Moreno Turcu Guadalajara |
Guadalajara |
3 | Gisela Arranz Toro Madrid |
Madrid |
4 | Soraya Pérez Carayol Ibi (Alicante) |
Ibi (Alicante) |
5 | Inés Martín Cruz Toledo |
Toledo |
6 | David Caballero Calzado Paracuellos del Jarama (Madrid) |
Paracuellos del Jarama (Madrid) |
7 | Eduardo Moreno Turcu Guadalajara |
Guadalajara |
8 | Cristina Roura Suárez Alicante |
Alicante |
9 | Alicia García González Torres Torres (Valencia) |
Torres Torres (Valencia) |
10 | Fernando Roca Fleque Benicarló (Castellón) |
Benicarló (Castellón) |
11 | Pedro Falomir Muñoz Almassora (Castellón) |
Almassora (Castellón) |
12 | Isabel Pérez Diego Candás (Asturias) |
Candás (Asturias) |
13 | Federico Carcelén Mañas Alicante |
Alicante |
14 | Rocío García Mateos-Cañero Madrid |
Madrid |
15 | Juan de Dios Chica Zafra Boadilla del Monte (Madrid) |
Boadilla del Monte (Madrid) |
16 | Karina Villena Fuentes Burriana (Castellón) |
Burriana (Castellón) |
17 | Raquel De la Visitacion Esteve Alicante |
Alicante |
18 | Adrián González Plaza La Alberca (Murcia) |
La Alberca (Murcia) |
19 | Rubén Espinosa Verdú La Alberca (Murcia) |
La Alberca (Murcia) |
20 | María Orenes Barceló Algezares (Murcia) |
Algezares (Murcia) |
21 | Mª Carmen Martínez Sánchez Ibi (Alicante) |
Ibi (Alicante) |
22 | Isabel Garrote Guerra Valderas (León) |
Valderas (León) |
23 | Fernando Martín López Toledo |
Toledo |
24 | Manuel Heredero Cabrera Madrid |
Madrid |
25 | Montserrat Cortés Valdés Ibi (Alicante) |
Ibi (Alicante) |
26 | Lucía Ortín Franco El Palmar (Murcia) |
El Palmar (Murcia) |
27 | Josefina Izquierdo Ortega Ibi (Alicante) |
Ibi (Alicante) |
28 | Santiago Linares Toledo Torres Torres (Valencia) |
Torres Torres (Valencia) |
29 | Percy Alexander Chaparro García Ávila |
Ávila |
30 | Sofia Berenice Chaparro Dávila Ávila |
Ávila |
31 | Rosa Ana Segui Ortín Alcoy (Alicante) |
Alcoy (Alicante) |
32 | Nadia Aime Dávila Arango Ávila |
Ávila |
33 | Isaías Parra-Chacón Romero Española (Alicante) |
Española (Alicante) |
34 | Mª Amparo Perales Hueso Alboraya (Valencia) |
Alboraya (Valencia) |
35 | Alejandro Verdú Torres Elda (Alicante) |
Elda (Alicante) |
36 | Evelin Monforte Bahent Benicarló (Castellón) |
Benicarló (Castellón) |
37 | Xiomara López Martínez Los Narejos (Murcia) |
Los Narejos (Murcia) |
38 | Francisco Joaquín Jiménez González Los Narejos (Murcia) |
Los Narejos (Murcia) |
39 | Manuel Espinosa Torres Bellreguard (Valencia) |
Bellreguard (Valencia) |
40 | Javier Béjar Valera Bullas (Murcia) |
Bullas (Murcia) |
41 | Maria Dolores Canovas Ponce Alcantarilla (Murcia) |
Alcantarilla (Murcia) |
42 | Jimena Montesinos Canovas Alcantarilla (Murcia) |
Alcantarilla (Murcia) |
43 | Lidia Olmos Reig Onil (Alicante) |
Onil (Alicante) |
44 | Carmen Foz Baldiz Madrid |
Madrid |
45 | Madara Stacevica Stacevica Palma de Mallorca (Baleares) |
Palma de Mallorca (Baleares) |
46 | David Chornet Alcaraz Alberic (Valencia) |
Alberic (Valencia) |