2Âș Concurso de Puzzles A Laracha

Otras ediciones 

07/10/2018 - 11:00. Pabellón IES Leborís - Laracha (Coruña)



ClasificaciĂłn Final Parejas

Puesto  Nombre/s Localidad Tiempo Dif. Piezas
1  Maria JesĂșs GĂłmez FernĂĄndez
 Laura Muñoz Arenales
 Pontevedra
 Laguna de Duero (Valladolid)
01:07:24 - - 500
2  Naiara Acebo Álvarez
 Luis Carlos Acebo Blanco
 Posada del Bierzo (LeĂłn) 01:30:26 +23' 02' a 23' 02' 500
3  MÂȘ Dolores DĂ­az DĂ­az
 MÂȘ Teresa DĂ­az DĂ­az
 Vigo (Pontevedra)
 Orense
01:33:23 +2' 57'' a 25' 59'' 500
4  Tania De la Fuente Seivane
 Sandra De la Fuente Seivane
 Arteixo (Coruña) 01:40:15 +6' 52'' a 32' 51'' 500
5  Brais Romero GarcĂ­a
 Sergio LeĂłn Centeno
 Oleiros (Coruña) 01:40:48 + 33'' a 33' 24'' 500
6  Ălvaro FernĂĄndez Novo
 Celes Novo Lamagrande
 Torre del Bierzo (LeĂłn)
 Las Ventas de Albares (LeĂłn)
01:41:50 +1' 02' a 34' 26'' 500
7  Lorena Lorenzo LĂłpez
 MarĂ­a ConcepciĂłn LĂłpez San AndrĂ©s
 A Laracha (Coruña)
 GijĂłn (Asturias)
02:00:00     455
8  MÂȘ Victoria MeilĂĄn RodrĂ­guez
 Sara De Castro ValentĂ­n
 San AndrĂ©s de Montejos (LeĂłn) 02:00:00     449
9  Rebeca SĂĄnchez Maceiras
 MÂȘ Teresa Maceiras VĂĄzquez
 O Burgo (Coruña) 02:00:00     447
10  Alessandra Dosil VĂĄzquez
 Begoña VĂĄzquez Iglesias
 Coruña
 Noia (Coruña)
02:00:00     442
11  Raquel MartĂ­nez RodrĂ­guez
 Felipe MartĂ­nez RodrĂ­guez
 Arteixo (Coruña) 02:00:00     437
12  Paula MunĂ­n Cruz
 JuliĂĄn Loureiro MartĂ­nez
 Santiago de Compostela (Coruña)
 Pontecesures (Pontevedra)
02:00:00     406
13  Carmen MartĂ­nez Cruz
 MarĂ­a EspasandĂ­n MartĂ­nez
 Coruña 02:00:00     381
14  Lourdes Diaz Diaz
 Thais DĂ­az LeĂłn
 Ourense (Orense)
 Allariz (Orense)
02:00:00     366
15  Patricia GonzĂĄlez Berdullas
 Susana Lago Alves
 Santiago de Compostela (Coruña)
 AlcorcĂłn (Madrid)
02:00:00     343
16  JosĂ© Antonio Cabaleiro GonzĂĄlez
 Cristian RĂ­os FernĂĄndez
 Carballiño (Orense)
 Treboedo (Orense)
02:00:00     342
17  Raquel Paramo Collazo
 Charo Souto FernĂĄndez
 A Laracha (Coruña) 02:00:00     335
18  Eva RodrĂ­guez VĂĄzquez
 MarĂ­a JesĂșs Chao GonzĂĄlez
 San Cristovo de Cea (Orense)
 Balteiro (Orense)
02:00:00     334
19  Abel Vale LĂłpez
 Mari Carmen LĂłpez Vilar
 Celeiro (Lugo) 02:00:00     332
20  Sabela RodrĂ­guez Castaño
 MarĂ­a Calvo Torres
 Coruña
 Ribeira (Coruña)
02:00:00     324
21  Patricia EspasandĂ­n Pose
 Aldo Zupicich Puga
 Coruña 02:00:00     291
22  Sandra InĂ©s Añón GonzĂĄlez
 Carlos Manuel Añón GonzĂĄlez
 Laracha (Coruña) 02:00:00     282
23  Silvia Pazos Montero
 Sarah Presedo Bao
 Coruña
 Oleiros (Coruña)
02:00:00     280
23  Juan Luis Pia Iglesias
 Maria Ángeles Pia AntĂłn
 Coruña 02:00:00     280
25  Leidy Julieth Pensado Colorado
 UxĂ­a Cotelo Tuset
 Laracha (Coruña) 02:00:00     270
26  Laura LĂłpez Graña
 Carmen Graña VĂĄzquez
 Laracha (Coruña)
 A Laracha (Coruña)
02:00:00     156
27  Pablo JesĂșs Ramos Vila
 Nerea Ramos Lago
 A Laracha (Coruña) 02:00:00     143
Top 10 mejores marcas