Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Ángel Heras Salcedo Mónica Santiago De Fuentes |
Soria Valladolid |
00:26:50 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Elsa García Sánchez-Fuentes Gaelle García Sánchez-Fuentes |
Valladolid | 00:33:39 | +6' 49'' | a 6' 49'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Carmen Hernández Fernández Laura García Vicente |
Salamanca | 00:36:04 | +2' 25'' | a 9' 14'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández Laura Muñoz Arenales |
Pontevedra Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) |
00:36:42 | + 38'' | a 9' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Naiara Acebo Álvarez Luis Carlos Acebo Blanco |
Posada del Bierzo (León) | 00:37:22 | + 40'' | a 10' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Mª Inmaculada Palencia Morchón Isabel Pérez Diego |
San Andrés del Rabanedo (León) Candás (Asturias) |
00:40:54 | +3' 32'' | a 14' 04' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Inmaculada Díez Pintor Mª de la Cruz Díez Pintor |
Quijorna (Madrid) Madrid |
00:42:26 | +1' 32'' | a 15' 36'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Álvaro Fernández Novo Conchita Sisí Martínez |
Torre del Bierzo (León) Pozuelo de Alarcón (Madrid) |
00:45:37 | +3' 11'' | a 18' 47'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Charo Cardona Robledano Irene Caballero Cardona |
Segovia | 00:50:29 | +4' 52'' | a 23' 39'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Esther Sastre Baza Verónica Herrero Pérez |
Valladolid | 00:51:14 | + 45'' | a 24' 24'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | David Martín Herrera Mª Milagros Mingo Amor |
Santovenia de Pisuerga (Valladolid) | 00:51:43 | + 29'' | a 24' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Diego Castellano Hernández Esther López Tejado |
Ávila | 00:52:21 | + 38'' | a 25' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Alberto Palomino Echegoyen Marina Palomino Duque |
Valladolid | 00:53:02 | + 41'' | a 26' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Silvia Rueda Sacristán Leticia Santos Varona |
Valladolid | 00:53:41 | + 39'' | a 26' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Mª Isabel García Macho Miguel Ángel Álvarez Cabrerizo |
Valladolid | 00:54:33 | + 52'' | a 27' 43'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | José Luis Velasco Álvarez Juan Velasco Blázquez |
Valladolid | 00:55:25 | + 52'' | a 28' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Mª Carmen Muñoz Castro Iván Villamediana Baquero |
Ávila Palencia |
00:55:56 | + 31'' | a 29' 06' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Sonia Santor Gutiérrez Jorge Pérez Núñez |
León | 00:57:58 | +2' 02' | a 31' 08' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | César Alberto Raposo Funcia María Araceli Sánchez Sánchez |
Salamanca | 00:58:43 | + 45'' | a 31' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Hugo Ureta Alonso Blanca Niño Cortés |
Valladolid | 01:00:09 | +1' 26'' | a 33' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Lorena Vélez Fernández Jorge Quintana González |
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid) Valladolid |
01:00:50 | + 41'' | a 34' 00' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Ignacio González Villafáfila Laura Martín Martínez |
Alcobendas (Madrid) | 01:02:20 | +1' 30'' | a 35' 30'' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Francisco Javier Valles Casado Maria Belén Valdivieso Castañeda |
Valladolid | 01:03:42 | +1' 22'' | a 36' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Ana María Blanco Cipollone María Jesús Vicente Villamañán |
Simancas (Valladolid) Valladolid |
01:04:48 | +1' 06' | a 37' 58'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Lorena Barreno De Pablos Rafael Jurado Villalobos |
Vegas de Matute (Segovia) | 01:05:48 | +1' 00' | a 38' 58'' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | Elena González Álvarez Marta Antolín García |
León Valladolid |
01:06:00 | + 12'' | a 39' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Coral Garrote Sanz Esther Pérez Mateos |
Valladolid | 01:06:22 | + 22'' | a 39' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
28 | Beatriz Jover Blanco Mª Lourdes Martínez Martín |
Valladolid Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) |
01:06:23 | + 01' | a 39' 33'' | 500 | |||||||||
29 | José María Sánchez Del Monte Sonia López Andrinal |
Ávila | 01:07:39 | +1' 16'' | a 40' 49'' | 500 | |||||||||
30 | Rosa Elena Arribas Díaz Rosa Elena Garrido Arribas |
Burgos | 01:10:58 | +3' 19'' | a 44' 08' | 500 | |||||||||
31 | Laura Cuevas Ortiz Jorge Sánchez Martín |
Valladolid | 01:11:54 | + 56'' | a 45' 04' | 500 | |||||||||
32 | Cristina Moro Del Pozo Javier Maldonado Pérez |
Valladolid | 01:14:11 | +2' 17'' | a 47' 21'' | 500 | |||||||||
33 | Rafael Santillán Perosanz Mª Carmen Perosanz Gutiérrez |
Burgos | 01:17:30 | +3' 19'' | a 50' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
34 | Gema Conesa García Eugenio Conesa Palomo |
Puerto de Sagunto (Valencia) | 01:18:33 | +1' 03' | a 51' 43'' | 500 | |||||||||
35 | Jaime Jover Sagarra Rosa Mª Blanco Díaz |
Valladolid | 01:19:14 | + 41'' | a 52' 24'' | 500 | |||||||||
36 | Beatriz García Aramendía María García Martínez |
Valladolid Madrid |
01:20:07 | + 53'' | a 53' 17'' | 500 | |||||||||
37 | Laura Vallepuga Espinosa Agustín Pérez Marcos |
Carrizo (León) | 01:24:00 | +3' 53'' | a 57' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
38 | Alejandro García Nogueiras Eduardo Soto Rodríguez |
Valladolid Almazán (Soria) |
01:24:30 | + 30'' | a 57' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
39 | Santiago Ferrero Ares Debora González Martínez |
Valladolid | 01:26:22 | +1' 52'' | a 59' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
40 | Beatriz Casas González Sheila Rodríguez Zabaleta |
Aranda de Duero (Burgos) | 01:28:19 | +1' 57'' | a 61' 29'' | 500 | |||||||||
41 | Beatriz Vaquero González Javier Blázquez Arribas |
Ávila | 01:29:25 | +1' 06' | a 62' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
42 | Saturnino González Rodríguez Gemma Sánchez De Miguel |
Ávila | 01:29:43 | + 18'' | a 62' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
43 | Cristina Ruiz Cruz Clara Hernández Ruiz |
Madrid | 01:31:35 | +1' 52'' | a 64' 45'' | 500 | |||||||||
44 | Patricia Redondo Pardo Jorge Martín San José |
Valladolid | 01:32:27 | + 52'' | a 65' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
45 | Estela Galán Escolar Noelia De Abajo Aguado |
Valladolid | 01:33:40 | +1' 13'' | a 66' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
46 | Fresia Boisier Talamanca Alba Ruiz Boisier |
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) | 01:34:01 | + 21'' | a 67' 11'' | 500 | |||||||||
47 | Miriam Garcinuño Martín Miguel Ángel Durán De Juán |
Ávila | 01:45:32 | +11' 31'' | a 78' 42'' | 500 | |||||||||
48 | Sofía Ruiz Cruz Margarita Cruz González |
Madrid | 01:46:12 | + 40'' | a 79' 22'' | 500 | |||||||||
49 | Isabel María Cidoncha López Carlos Martín Esteban |
Villanueva de la Serena (Badajoz) Valladolid |
01:51:50 | +5' 38'' | a 85' 00' | 500 | |||||||||
50 | Nelida Conde De San José Susana Arroyo Álvarez |
Valladolid | 01:58:26 | +6' 36'' | a 91' 36'' | 500 | |||||||||
51 | Alicia Jiménez Barcenilla José María Picón Soler |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 448 | |||||||||||
52 | Noelia Illera Ribote Lucía Merino Illera |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 396 | |||||||||||
53 | Carlos Sánchez De Miguel Laura Carisimo Benavente |
Ávila Tres Cantos (Madrid) |
02:00:00 | 340 | |||||||||||
54 | Verónica De la Cruz Domínguez José Antonio De la Cruz Domínguez |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 328 | |||||||||||
55 | Luzdivina Herrero Canal Alvar Pérez Herrero |
Burgos | 02:00:00 | 240 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |