Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Sophie De Goncourt | Aubigné Racan | 00:46:44 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Cristina López Rodríguez | Móstoles (Madrid) | 00:50:38 | +3' 54'' | a 3' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Rocío Escribano Granados | Aranjuez (Madrid) | 00:55:01 | +4' 23'' | a 8' 17'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Ana Gil Luciano | Madrid | 00:57:22 | +2' 21'' | a 10' 38'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Fernando Iglesias Martín | Sonseca (Toledo) | 00:59:52 | +2' 30'' | a 13' 08' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Patrice De Goncourt | Aubigné Racan | 01:02:21 | +2' 29'' | a 15' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Luis Pavón Herrera | San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) | 01:02:23 | + 02' | a 15' 39'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Soraya Pérez Carayol | Ibi (Alicante) | 01:03:23 | +1' 00' | a 16' 39'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Ángel Heras Salcedo | Soria | 01:04:48 | +1' 25'' | a 18' 04' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Demelza Becerra Robledillo | Algeciras (Cádiz) | 01:05:56 | +1' 08' | a 19' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Gaelle García Sánchez-Fuentes | Valladolid | 01:13:26 | +7' 30'' | a 26' 42'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Elsa García Sánchez-Fuentes | Valladolid | 01:13:53 | + 27'' | a 27' 09' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Laura Ubillos Lapresa | Barakaldo (Vizcaya) | 01:14:08 | + 15'' | a 27' 24'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Ana Isabel Jimeno Jordá | Madrid | 01:15:34 | +1' 26'' | a 28' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | José Luis Velasco Álvarez | Valladolid | 01:19:38 | +4' 04' | a 32' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Mª Jimena Gordillo Uribe | Castellbisbal (Barcelona) | 01:20:11 | + 33'' | a 33' 27'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández | Pontevedra | 01:20:15 | + 04' | a 33' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Mª de los Ángeles De la Coba García | La Laguna (Santa Cruz de Tenerife) | 01:20:23 | + 08' | a 33' 39'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Álvaro Fernández Novo | Torre del Bierzo (León) | 01:20:32 | + 09' | a 33' 48'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Silvia Hernández Cámara | Alcobendas (Madrid) | 01:25:33 | +5' 01' | a 38' 49'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Luis Carlos Acebo Blanco | Posada del Bierzo (León) | 01:26:38 | +1' 05' | a 39' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Fabiana Terrasa Perdomo | Palma de Mallorca (Baleares) | 01:27:22 | + 44'' | a 40' 38'' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Ana María Blanco Cipollone | Simancas (Valladolid) | 01:28:58 | +1' 36'' | a 42' 14'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Estefanía Fidalgo Cueto | Villacedré (León) | 01:32:49 | +3' 51'' | a 46' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Laura Muñoz Arenales | Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) | 01:34:39 | +1' 50'' | a 47' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | Gema Conesa García | Puerto de Sagunto (Valencia) | 01:34:52 | + 13'' | a 48' 08' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Varona Raposo Sánchez | Madrid | 01:35:16 | + 24'' | a 48' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Sebastián Blázquez González | Madrid | 01:35:16 | + 00' | a 48' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
29 | Pablo Suárez-Bustamante Pica | Ocaña (Toledo) | 01:36:11 | + 55'' | a 49' 27'' | 500 | |||||||||
30 | Carlos Ignacio Del Puerto De la Torre | Madrid | 01:37:24 | +1' 13'' | a 50' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
31 | Patricia Lerma Escudero | Valladolid | 01:38:24 | +1' 00' | a 51' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
32 | Natalia Vaquerizas Muñoz | Cubas de la Sagra (Madrid) | 01:38:38 | + 14'' | a 51' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
33 | Esther Sastre Baza | Valladolid | 01:39:26 | + 48'' | a 52' 42'' | 500 | |||||||||
34 | Lorena Vélez Fernández | Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid) | 01:39:54 | + 28'' | a 53' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
35 | Elena González Álvarez | León | 01:40:30 | + 36'' | a 53' 46'' | 500 | |||||||||
36 | Susana Domínguez Jiménez | Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz) | 01:41:35 | +1' 05' | a 54' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
37 | Elisa Muir Mateos-Cañero | Alcudia (Baleares) | 01:45:36 | +4' 01' | a 58' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
38 | Miguel Palomino López | Andújar (Jaén) | 01:48:26 | +2' 50'' | a 61' 42'' | 500 | |||||||||
39 | Patricia Álvarez Rodríguez | Siero (Asturias) | 01:49:11 | + 45'' | a 62' 27'' | 500 | |||||||||
40 | Mª Isabel García Macho | Valladolid | 01:49:16 | + 05' | a 62' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
41 | Fresia Boisier Talamanca | Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) | 01:50:10 | + 54'' | a 63' 26'' | 500 | |||||||||
42 | Francisco Javier Valles Casado | Valladolid | 01:51:58 | +1' 48'' | a 65' 14'' | 500 | |||||||||
43 | José María Sánchez Del Monte | Ávila | 01:52:35 | + 37'' | a 65' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
44 | Manuel Heredero Cabrera | Madrid | 01:54:16 | +1' 41'' | a 67' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
45 | Iciar Caballero Ruiz | Madrid | 01:54:17 | + 01' | a 67' 33'' | 500 | |||||||||
46 | Patricia Blanco García | Fuenlabrada (Madrid) | 01:57:18 | +3' 01' | a 70' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
47 | Lucía Menéndez Barreiro | Oviedo (Asturias) | 01:57:33 | + 15'' | a 70' 49'' | 500 | |||||||||
48 | Sofía Ruiz Cruz | Madrid | 02:01:27 | +3' 54'' | a 74' 43'' | 500 | |||||||||
49 | Inmaculada Pizarro Redondo | Coslada (Madrid) | 02:03:09 | +1' 42'' | a 76' 25'' | 500 | |||||||||
50 | Álvaro Sordo Barreda | Palencia | 02:03:43 | + 34'' | a 76' 59'' | 500 | |||||||||
51 | Rocío García Mateos-Cañero | Madrid | 02:05:49 | +2' 06' | a 79' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
52 | Concha Sánchez Vigil | Madrid | 02:07:16 | +1' 27'' | a 80' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
53 | Inmaculada Padrón Rodríguez | Las Palmas G.c. (Las Palmas) | 02:09:35 | +2' 19'' | a 82' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
54 | Laura Palomino López | Andújar (Jaén) | 02:10:27 | + 52'' | a 83' 43'' | 500 | |||||||||
55 | Mª Lourdes Martínez Martín | Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) | 02:10:39 | + 12'' | a 83' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
56 | Héctor Sordo Barreda | Palencia | 02:10:40 | + 01' | a 83' 56'' | 500 | |||||||||
57 | Patricia Redondo Pardo | Valladolid | 02:10:54 | + 14'' | a 84' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
58 | Jorge Pérez Núñez | León | 02:11:04 | + 10'' | a 84' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
59 | Alicia Jover Blanco | Valladolid | 02:12:09 | +1' 05' | a 85' 25'' | 500 | |||||||||
60 | Rosa Elena Arribas Díaz | Burgos | 02:15:14 | +3' 05' | a 88' 30'' | 500 | |||||||||
61 | Roberto Velázquez Yuste | Valladolid | 02:15:19 | + 05' | a 88' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
62 | Paula Alfageme Bermejo | Valladolid | 02:16:30 | +1' 11'' | a 89' 46'' | 500 | |||||||||
63 | Sonia Santor Gutiérrez | León | 02:17:55 | +1' 25'' | a 91' 11'' | 500 | |||||||||
64 | Sandra Benito Herrero | Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) | 02:27:23 | +9' 28'' | a 100' 39'' | 500 | |||||||||
65 | Ana Jover Blanco | Valladolid | 02:28:03 | + 40'' | a 101' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
66 | María Sánchez Blanco | León | 02:28:38 | + 35'' | a 101' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
67 | Santiago Ferrero Ares | Valladolid | 02:30:00 | 486 | |||||||||||
68 | Nieves Martín Tomaty | Encinillas (Segovia) | 02:30:00 | 473 | |||||||||||
69 | Norma Lázaro Hortal | Cercedilla (Madrid) | 02:30:00 | 457 | |||||||||||
70 | Beatriz García Aramendía | Valladolid | 02:30:00 | 456 | |||||||||||
71 | Cristina Ruiz Cruz | Madrid | 02:30:00 | 439 | |||||||||||
72 | Jaime Jover Sagarra | Valladolid | 02:30:00 | 419 | |||||||||||
73 | Beatriz Jover Blanco | Valladolid | 02:30:00 | 415 | |||||||||||
74 | Miguel Ángel Álvarez Cabrerizo | Valladolid | 02:30:00 | 402 | |||||||||||
75 | Jose Luis Ruiz Ludeña | Castellbisbal (Barcelona) | 02:30:00 | 381 | |||||||||||
76 | Celia Muir Mateos-Cañero | Alcudia (Baleares) | 02:30:00 | 375 | |||||||||||
77 | Arancha González Saiz | Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid) | 02:30:00 | 354 | |||||||||||
78 | Laura Gabriela Enríquez Méndez | Sant Cugat del Valles (Barcelona) | 02:30:00 | 352 | |||||||||||
79 | Charo Domínguez Matilla | Madrid | 02:30:00 | 349 | |||||||||||
80 | Rosa Mª Blanco Díaz | Valladolid | 02:30:00 | 338 | |||||||||||
81 | Alicia Jiménez Barcenilla | Valladolid | 02:30:00 | 292 | |||||||||||
82 | Dulce María Aparicio Carmona | Madrid | 02:30:00 | 190 | |||||||||||
83 | Antonio Cabrera Fernández | Madrid | 02:30:00 | 169 | |||||||||||
84 | José María Picón Soler | Valladolid | 02:30:00 | 153 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |