Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Ana Gil Luciano Ana Isabel Jimeno Jordá |
Madrid | 00:31:11 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Fernando Iglesias Martín Gonzalo López Santos |
Sonseca (Toledo) Segovia |
00:33:32 | +2' 21'' | a 2' 21'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Soledad Sánchez de Toro Voto Julio Sánchez de Toro Voto |
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) Valladolid |
00:38:56 | +5' 24'' | a 7' 45'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Raquel Pérez Mesón María Pérez Marcos |
Salamanca | 00:39:27 | + 31'' | a 8' 16'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Cristina López Rodríguez Fernando Álvarez-Ossorio García de Soria |
Móstoles (Madrid) Valladolid |
00:40:56 | +1' 29'' | a 9' 45'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Luis Pavón Herrera Inmaculada Pizarro Redondo |
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) Coslada (Madrid) |
00:41:33 | + 37'' | a 10' 22'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Alfonso Álvarez-Ossorio García de Soria José María Sánchez Del Monte |
Valladolid Ávila |
00:46:48 | +5' 15'' | a 15' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Elsa García Sánchez-Fuentes Gaelle García Sánchez-Fuentes |
Valladolid | 00:49:55 | +3' 07' | a 18' 44'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Mª Isabel Juárez Fernández Patricia Blanco García |
Fuenlabrada (Madrid) | 00:52:14 | +2' 19'' | a 21' 03' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Tania Lendinez De la Llave Pedro Fariñas García |
Illescas (Toledo) | 00:52:51 | + 37'' | a 21' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Carmen Hermida Díaz Elvira Marquina Graciani |
Madrid Algete (Madrid) |
00:56:16 | +3' 25'' | a 25' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Manuel Heredero Cabrera Rocío García Mateos-Cañero |
Madrid | 01:00:25 | +4' 09' | a 29' 14'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández Norma Lázaro Hortal |
Pontevedra Cercedilla (Madrid) |
01:00:36 | + 11'' | a 29' 25'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Beatriz Sánchez García-Risueño Leticia Sánchez Bermejo |
Salamnanca (Salamanca) Salamanca |
01:04:55 | +4' 19'' | a 33' 44'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Mª Jimena Gordillo Uribe Jose Luis Ruiz Ludeña |
Castellbisbal (Barcelona) | 01:04:58 | + 03' | a 33' 47'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Natalia Vaquerizas Muñoz Estíbaliz Ruiz de Ocenda Parra |
Cubas de la Sagra (Madrid) Madrid |
01:05:11 | + 13'' | a 34' 00' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Alberto Palomino Echegoyen Marina Palomino Duque |
Valladolid | 01:05:26 | + 15'' | a 34' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Esther Sastre Baza Verónica Herrero Pérez |
Valladolid | 01:06:39 | +1' 13'' | a 35' 28'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Naiara Acebo Álvarez Luis Carlos Acebo Blanco |
Posada del Bierzo (León) | 01:08:14 | +1' 35'' | a 37' 03' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Sebastián Blázquez González Iciar Caballero Ruiz |
Madrid | 01:13:45 | +5' 31'' | a 42' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Daniel Carballo Guille Sara Hernández Martín |
Alcobendas (Madrid) Madrid |
01:13:53 | + 08' | a 42' 42'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Luis Ricardo Gotuzzo Altez Mª Ángeles Pérez Ramírez |
Ávila El Álamo (Madrid) |
01:14:10 | + 17'' | a 42' 59'' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | César Alberto Raposo Funcia María Araceli Sánchez Sánchez |
Salamanca | 01:17:15 | +3' 05' | a 46' 04' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Esther García Tapia Ana Rosa García Tapia |
Hoyo de Manzanares (Madrid) Ávila |
01:19:45 | +2' 30'' | a 48' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Diego Castellano Hernández Esther López Tejado |
Ávila | 01:21:34 | +1' 49'' | a 50' 23'' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | Enrique Chavarriaga Bautista Francy Diomar Rodríguez Tibocha |
Ávila | 01:32:33 | +10' 59'' | a 61' 22'' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Ignacio González Villafáfila Laura Martín Martínez |
Alcobendas (Madrid) | 01:34:38 | +2' 05' | a 63' 27'' | 500 | |||||||||
28 | Elena Domínguez Domínguez Elena García Bayón |
Alba de Tormes (Salamanca) Madrid (Salamanca) |
01:36:38 | +2' 00' | a 65' 27'' | 500 | |||||||||
29 | Elisabeth Gómez Martín Diego Blanco Linares |
Ávila Valladolid |
01:37:39 | +1' 01' | a 66' 28'' | 500 | |||||||||
30 | Sonia Santor Gutiérrez Jorge Pérez Núñez |
León | 01:38:28 | + 49'' | a 67' 17'' | 500 | |||||||||
31 | Alberto Díaz Medina Zonia Emilce Escobar Rios |
Madrid | 01:41:51 | +3' 23'' | a 70' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
32 | Sandra Benito Herrero Dulce María Aparicio Carmona |
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) Madrid |
01:43:11 | +1' 20'' | a 72' 00' | 500 | |||||||||
33 | Luis Conde Rico Virginia Ruano Pérez |
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid) | 01:43:51 | + 40'' | a 72' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
34 | Mª Milagros Mingo Amor Mónica Fernández de Velasco Bustamante |
Santovenia de Pisuerga (Valladolid) Valladolid |
01:44:49 | + 58'' | a 73' 38'' | 500 | |||||||||
35 | Marta Lozano Martín Roberto Hernández García |
Ávila | 01:46:33 | +1' 44'' | a 75' 22'' | 500 | |||||||||
36 | Saturnino González Rodríguez Gemma Sánchez De Miguel |
Ávila | 01:49:29 | +2' 56'' | a 78' 18'' | 500 | |||||||||
37 | Mª Carmen García Álvarez Mercedes García Álvarez |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 488 | |||||||||||
38 | Miriam Garcinuño Martín Miguel Ángel Durán De Juán |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 416 | |||||||||||
39 | Virginia De la Fuente Vadillo Marcelo De Azcárraga Urteaga |
Talavera de la Reina (Toledo) Madrid |
02:00:00 | 383 | |||||||||||
40 | Sonia Martín Del Pozo María Muñoz Martín |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 357 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |