Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Nicolás Díaz Rodilla Alejandro Clemente León |
Madrid Sant Feliu de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
00:27:51 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Eduardo Moreno Turcu Gabriel Moreno Turcu |
Guadalajara | 00:35:16 | +7' 25'' | a 7' 25'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Diana Santillán Perosanz Pablo Rubio Martín |
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) Valladolid |
00:41:17 | +6' 01' | a 13' 26'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | David Corbí Garrido José Manuel Corbí Garrido |
Madrid | 00:41:35 | + 18'' | a 13' 44'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Fernando Martín López Inés Martín Cruz |
Toledo | 00:42:10 | + 35'' | a 14' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Santos Martín Kato Rie Kato |
Madrid | 00:47:45 | +5' 35'' | a 19' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Alicia Pedrero Martínez Lorenzo Crespo Pedrero |
Galapagar (Madrid) | 00:50:12 | +2' 27'' | a 22' 21'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Irene Ruiz Zapata Andrea Ruiz Zapata |
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid) San Martín de la Vega (Madrid) |
00:52:17 | +2' 05' | a 24' 26'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | José María Hernández Cortés María Ibáñez Fernández |
Ávila Pinto (Madrid) |
00:58:25 | +6' 08' | a 30' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Blanca López de Coca García Pliego Alejandro Muñoz de Morales Moreno |
Valdemoro (Madrid) | 01:00:10 | +1' 45'' | a 32' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Isabel Garrote Guerra Mario Aragón Santillán |
Valderas (León) Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) |
01:01:25 | +1' 15'' | a 33' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Jesus Ángel Sánchez Valdepeñas Rodríguez de Guzmán Marco Rodríguez Bobada Pozuelo |
Daimiel (Ciudad Real) | 01:10:32 | +9' 07' | a 42' 41'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | María Alcalde Sanz Javier Alcalde Sanz |
Getxo (Vizcaya) Madrid |
01:12:56 | +2' 24'' | a 45' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Lola Martín Martín Sara Moreno Martín |
Sonseca (Toledo) | 01:14:13 | +1' 17'' | a 46' 22'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Jesús Sánchez García Carmen Tornero Tejedor |
Castellón | 01:18:11 | +3' 58'' | a 50' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | María Jesús Pedriza Rey Ricardo Hernández De Dios |
Madrid | 01:18:25 | + 14'' | a 50' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Alicia Fernández de Simón Martín Consuegra Alicia Cejudo Fernández de Simón |
Daimiel (Ciudad Real) | 01:28:20 | +9' 55'' | a 60' 29'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Raúl Crespo Liras Catalina Crespo Pedrero |
Galapagar (Madrid) | 01:35:20 | +7' 00' | a 67' 29'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Marta Cuenca Casado Naia Díaz Casado |
Madrid | 01:36:00 | + 40'' | a 68' 09' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Alberto Moreno Romero Florina Turcu Turcu |
Guadalajara | 01:46:27 | +10' 27'' | a 78' 36'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Emilio Pardo Cano Maria Josefa González Hernández |
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) Madrid |
02:00:00 | 465 | |||||||||||
22 | Rosa Rodríguez Marín Juan Carlos Luque Lendines |
Torrejón del Rey (Guadalajara) | 02:00:00 | 411 | |||||||||||
23 | José Manuel Domínguez Morales Ángel Gordillo Jociles |
Madrid Villalbilla (Madrid) |
02:00:00 | 373 | |||||||||||
24 | Josefa Redondo Suita Micaela Marco Ortega |
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 358 | |||||||||||
25 | Jose Maria Beneit Cremades Maria Ángeles Gil Cumbreño |
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) Los Hueros (Madrid) |
02:00:00 | 353 | |||||||||||
26 | Gabriela Pérez Alameda Luisa Prado Domínguez |
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 340 | |||||||||||
27 | Ángel Illescas Díaz Margarita Lagos Velásquez |
Daimiel (Ciudad Real) Granada |
02:00:00 | 331 | |||||||||||
28 | Hugo Montoro Gálvez Rocío Gálvez González |
Daimiel (Ciudad Real) | 02:00:00 | 305 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |