V Concurso de Puzzles Vadillo de la Sierra
Otras ediciones
2015-08-22 - II Concurso de Puzzles de Vadillo de la Sierra
2016-08-20 - III Concurso de Puzzles de Vadillo de la Sierra
2017-08-19 - IV Concurso de Puzzles de Vadillo de la Sierra
2022-08-13 - V Concurso de Puzzles Vadillo de la Sierra
13/08/2022 - 18:00. Centro Cultural Don José Gutiérrez - Vadillo de la Sierra, Ávila
Clasificación Final Parejas
Puesto
Nombre/s
Localidad
Tiempo
Dif.
Piezas
1
Eduardo Moreno Turcu
Gabriel Moreno Turcu
Guadalajara
00:40:50
-
-
500
2
Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández
Laura Muñoz Arenales
Pontevedra
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid)
00:44:02
+3' 12''
a 3' 12''
500
3
Diana Santillán Perosanz
Pablo Rubio Martín
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos)
Valladolid
00:46:27
+2' 25''
a 5' 37''
500
4
Carmen Labrador De Ocampo
Pablo Berdejo Labrador
Salamanca
00:51:22
+4' 55''
a 10' 32''
500
5
Sonia Sanz De Fuentes
Paula Morales Barrón
Simancas (Valladolid)
Algeciras (Cádiz)
00:57:06
+5' 44''
a 16' 16''
500
6
Ángel Luciano Moreno
Virginia Luciano Moreno
Alcorcón (Madrid)
01:00:56
+3' 50''
a 20' 06'
500
7
Andrea Álvarez García
Ana Carnerero Gutiérrez
Majadahonda (Madrid)
01:06:04
+5' 08'
a 25' 14''
500
8
Charo Cardona Robledano
Irene Caballero Cardona
Segovia
01:06:41
+ 37''
a 25' 51''
500
9
Isabel Garrote Guerra
Sonia Soto Gallego
Valderas (León)
Valladolid
01:17:37
+10' 56''
a 36' 47''
500
10
Francisco Javier Valles Casado
Leo Valles Serna
Valladolid
01:27:21
+9' 44''
a 46' 31''
500
11
Víctor Martín Pinto
Laura Pinto Martínez
Ávila
01:28:45
+1' 24''
a 47' 55''
500
12
Luis Ricardo Gotuzzo Altez
Mario Gotuzzo Cerro
Ávila
01:36:42
+7' 57''
a 55' 52''
500
13
Juan Carlos García Paredes
Mónica García De Miguel
Madrid
01:41:09
+4' 27''
a 60' 19''
500
14
María Jesús Pedriza Rey
Ricardo Hernández De Dios
Madrid
01:44:38
+3' 29''
a 63' 48''
500
15
Saturnino González Rodríguez
Gemma Sánchez De Miguel
Ávila
01:48:25
+3' 47''
a 67' 35''
500
16
Alberto Moreno Romero
Florina Turcu Turcu
Guadalajara
01:58:59
+10' 34''
a 78' 09'
500
17
Mario Aragón Santillán
Lidia Garrote Soto
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos)
Valladolid
02:00:00
486
18
Alba Díaz Montero
Ana Rosa Diaz Montero
Ávila
02:00:00
461
19
Ignacio Hormaechea Bayo
Cristina Cerón Alonso
Madrid
02:00:00
428
20
Jorge Vinagrero Muñoz
Ainhoa Vinagrero Álvarez
Valladolid
02:00:00
421
21
Percy Alexander Chaparro García
Nadia Aime Dávila Arango
Ávila
02:00:00
415
22
Úrsula Montserrat Martín García
Diego González Martín
Madrid
02:00:00
409
23
Margarita González Mañas
Esmeralda Quilez Rodilla
Madrid
02:00:00
368
24
Francisca Costa Vieira
Afonso Costa Vieira
Braga
02:00:00
367
25
Elena Montero Montero
Sandra Reyero Montero
Madrid
02:00:00
339
26
María Jesús Pinto Martín
Mª José Martínez Jiménez
Ávila
02:00:00
321
27
Mario Bento Azevedo
Marina Sampaio Costa
Braga
02:00:00
315
28
Alfredo Sánchez Gómez
Raquel Fernández García
Ávila
02:00:00
303
29
Guillermo Pinto Martínez
Sara De Blas De la Cruz
Ávila
02:00:00
291
30
Adriana Sanjuán Sanz
Sergio Montero Caballero
Pinto (Madrid)
Madrid
02:00:00
263
31
Alejandra Mayo Sanz
Alejandra Mayo Sanz
Simancas (Valladolid)
02:00:00
256
32
Julia Rodríguez Teba
Héctor Franco Pérez
Las Rozas (Madrid)
02:00:00
248
32
Esther García Ronderos
Miguel Ángel Rubio De la Losa
Móstoles (Madrid)
02:00:00
248
34
Teresa Montero Montero
Carlos De la Granja Montero
Madrid
02:00:00
227
35
Javier Blázquez González
Nieves García Rodríguez
Móstoles (Madrid)
02:00:00
181
36
Esther Petit Hernández
Antonio Martínez Morante
Madrid
02:00:00
172
37
Sara Leon González
Oscar Martín Leon
Leganes (Madrid)
02:00:00
164
38
Inés De la Hija Cámara
Rodrigo Blázquez De la Hija
Madrid
02:00:00
150
39
Carla Jiménez González
Lucía Ortega López
Valdemoro (Madrid)
Madrid
02:00:00
140
40
Jesus Sánchez Arevalo
Ángel Sanchez Carrillo
Vadillo de la Sierra (Ávila)
02:00:00
121
41
Paloma Sánchez Arévalo
Julia Martín Sánchez
Madrid
02:00:00
108
42
Vanessa Calzado Muñoz
Irene De la Puente Calzado
Madrid
Meco-Madrid (Madrid)
02:00:00
58
Top 10 mejores marcas