Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Alfonso Álvarez-Ossorio García de Soria Fernando Álvarez-Ossorio García de Soria |
Valladolid | 00:36:25 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Cristina Cortés Ainamo Jesús Lacasta Romero |
Mijas (Málaga) Mutilva (Navarra) |
00:37:45 | +1' 20'' | a 1' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Mónica Santiago De Fuentes Lola Bertol Oliveros |
Valladolid Figueruelas (Zaragoza) |
00:44:00 | +6' 15'' | a 7' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Mayra García Simón Mª Julia Berné Aguirre |
Alicante Alfaro (La Rioja) |
00:45:12 | +1' 12'' | a 8' 47'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Jesús Casellas López Fernando Iglesias Martín |
Majadahonda (Madrid) Sonseca (Toledo) |
00:46:44 | +1' 32'' | a 10' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Laura Aranguren Sanz Cristina Marín González |
Obanos (Navarra) | 00:51:53 | +5' 09' | a 15' 28'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Marcos De Benito Orbañanos Paula De Benito Orbañanos |
Madrid Pamplona (Navarra) |
00:53:58 | +2' 05' | a 17' 33'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Ángel Castillo González Pilar Jiménez Ruiz |
Logroño (La Rioja) | 01:19:00 | +25' 02' | a 42' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | David Duaso Chivite Andrea Oscoz Tomás |
Castejón (Navarra) | 01:30:00 | +11' 00' | a 53' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Agurtzane Rementería Ardanaz Ángel Aguilar Toquero |
Galdakano (Vizcaya) | 01:30:00 | + 00' | a 53' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Erika Martínez Chivite Alberto Gutiérrez Garrido |
Castejón (Navarra) | 01:30:00 | + 00' | a 53' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Patricia Miguel Moneo Fernando García Rodríguez |
Mutilva Alta (Navarra) | 01:30:00 | + 00' | a 53' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Belén García Sánchez Ana Belén Sánchez Las Heras |
Tudela (Navarra) | 01:30:00 | + 00' | a 53' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Íñigo Corao Ochoa Laura Irisarri León |
Castejón (Navarra) Arguedas (Navarra) |
01:30:00 | + 00' | a 53' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Isabel Jaso Ollo Silvia Jaso Ollo |
Pamplona (Navarra) | 02:00:00 | 500 | |||||||||||
15 | Luis Alonso Díaz Álvaro Alonso Blázquez |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 500 | |||||||||||
15 | Noelia González Rabadán Sergio Mario Mota Blanco |
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) Parla (Madrid) |
02:00:00 | 500 | |||||||||||
15 | Lara Montori González Irene Miranda Hualde |
Valtierra (Navarra) | 02:00:00 | 500 | |||||||||||
15 | Cristina Modrego Blanque Mª Carmen Inaga Martínez |
Zaragoza Tudela (Navarra) |
02:00:00 | 500 | |||||||||||
15 | Iván Arnáiz Del Bosque Alicia Martínez Los Santos |
Tudela (Navarra) | 02:00:00 | 500 | |||||||||||
15 | Ainara Pascal Sangari Izaskun Pascal Sangari |
Pamplona (Navarra) | 02:00:00 | 500 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |