Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández Laura Muñoz Arenales |
Pontevedra Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) |
00:45:57 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Mª Inmaculada Palencia Morchón Isabel Pérez Diego |
San Andrés del Rabanedo (León) Candás (Asturias) |
00:54:17 | +8' 20'' | a 8' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Cristina Pérez Barreiro Carmen Molina Barreiro |
Valladolid | 01:02:28 | +8' 11'' | a 16' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Luis Castro Fernández Sergio Martínez Gómez |
Lugo Coruña |
01:09:22 | +6' 54'' | a 23' 25'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Tania De la Fuente Seivane Aítor García Martínez |
Arteixo (Coruña) | 01:09:40 | + 18'' | a 23' 43'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Marta Elias Viana Helena Isern Viana |
Vigo (Pontevedra) Castelldefels (Barcelona) |
01:09:53 | + 13'' | a 23' 56'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Alessandra Dosil Vázquez Begoña Vázquez Iglesias |
Limiñón - Noia (Coruña) | 01:13:12 | +3' 19'' | a 27' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Juan José López Montes Unai López Otero |
Lugo | 01:19:18 | +6' 06' | a 33' 21'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Raquel Martínez Rodríguez Felipe Martínez Rodríguez |
Arteixo (Coruña) | 01:19:33 | + 15'' | a 33' 36'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Bárbara Dosil Vázquez Lorena Liste Parapar |
Noia (Coruña) Arteixo (Coruña) |
01:22:31 | +2' 58'' | a 36' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Rebeca Sánchez Maceiras Mª Teresa Maceiras Vázquez |
El Burgo (Coruña) | 01:25:27 | +2' 56'' | a 39' 30'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Nuria Silva Silva Rebeca Silva Silva |
Boiro (Coruña) | 01:27:30 | +2' 03' | a 41' 33'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Patricia Pérez Leal Gemma Quintana Pulpeiro |
Ribadeo (Lugo) | 01:27:58 | + 28'' | a 42' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Delia Villar Veres María Vázquez De la Iglesia |
Coruña Ames (Coruña) |
01:33:34 | +5' 36'' | a 47' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Adriana Oliveros Fernández Lucía Baeza Lago |
Ribadeo (Lugo) | 01:36:30 | +2' 56'' | a 50' 33'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Lorena Lorenzo López Mª Concepción López San Andrés |
Gijón (Asturias) | 01:39:46 | +3' 16'' | a 53' 49'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Ana María Gómez Peña Iago Fernández Iglesias |
Coruña | 01:42:45 | +2' 59'' | a 56' 48'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Jose Manuel Candal Raña Silvia Candal Raña |
Laracha (Coruña) Carral (Coruña) |
01:49:15 | +6' 30'' | a 63' 18'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Abel Vale López Antonio Fra Murado |
Santiago de Compostela (Coruña) Viveiro (Lugo) |
01:50:22 | +1' 07' | a 64' 25'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Tamara Lidia García Pino Marcos Saavedra Diaz |
Arteixo (Coruña) | 01:53:15 | +2' 53'' | a 67' 18'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Carmen Martínez Cruz María Espasandín Martínez |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 482 | |||||||||||
22 | Miriam Rivero Souto Sandra A. Romero Rosa |
A Laracha (Coruña) | 02:00:00 | 429 | |||||||||||
23 | Ramón Arce Hernández Darío Villar Veres |
Coruña Ames (Coruña) |
02:00:00 | 402 | |||||||||||
24 | Cristina Menéndez Montero Catalina Menéndez Montero |
Santiago de Compostela (Coruña) |
02:00:00 | 355 | |||||||||||
25 | Verónica Bello Santos Pilar Esperón Porto |
Cerceda (Coruña) Laracha (Coruña) |
02:00:00 | 329 | |||||||||||
26 | Mara Rodríguez Cancio Alba Rodríguez Couceiro |
Ribadeo (Coruña) Coruña |
02:00:00 | 308 | |||||||||||
27 | Sofía Rey Mariño Andrés Rey Taboada |
Arteijo Arteixo (Coruña) |
02:00:00 | 304 | |||||||||||
28 | Juan Carlos Blanco García Katia López Pérez |
La Coruña (Coruña) Tapia de Casariego (Asturias) |
02:00:00 | 286 | |||||||||||
29 | Lucía Villasenín Vaamonde Juan Monroy Camafreita |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 275 | |||||||||||
30 | Sandra Inés Añón González Carlos Manuel Añón González |
Laracha (Coruña) | 02:00:00 | 265 | |||||||||||
31 | Marcos García Rodríguez Ingrid Gómez Zulueta |
Vilecha (León) | 02:00:00 | 1 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |