Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Marta Freixas Gutiérrez Alejandro Clemente León |
Barcelona Sant Feliu de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
00:48:18 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Mª Jimena Gordillo Uribe Alejandro Darias Mateos |
Castellbisbal (Barcelona) Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
00:50:01 | +1' 43'' | a 1' 43'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Mª Dolors Torra Torreguitart Mª Roser Torra |
Sabadell (Barcelona) | 01:03:32 | +13' 31'' | a 15' 14'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Julia Aguilar Vendrell Eva Roca Lobo |
Premià de Dalt (Barcelona) Abrera (Barcelona) |
01:04:45 | +1' 13'' | a 16' 27'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Alba Navarro Bartrolí Teresa Puig Pijuán |
Manresa (Barcelona) Brasil |
01:07:25 | +2' 40'' | a 19' 07' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Ona Escoda Turón Marc Lupión Coll |
Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) | 01:10:28 | +3' 03' | a 22' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Luis Berges Frau Carlos Fernández Rovira |
Barcelona El Prat de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
01:14:09 | +3' 41'' | a 25' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Pilar Sonsona Torrent Mª Ángeles Latorre Viladoms |
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts (Barcelona) Vallirana (Barcelona) |
01:16:10 | +2' 01' | a 27' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Mireia Pagès Martínez Mauro Bravo Domínguez |
Bigues i Riells (Barcelona) | 01:17:56 | +1' 46'' | a 29' 38'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Alba Declòs Miret Núria Condom Sinyol |
Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona) Barcelona |
01:20:49 | +2' 53'' | a 32' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Queralt Cortés Torra Neus Edo Torra |
Sabadell (Barcelona) | 01:26:07 | +5' 18'' | a 37' 49'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Inés Oliveras Mascaró Meritxell Oliveras Mascaró |
Barcelona | 01:30:36 | +4' 29'' | a 42' 18'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Begoña Azcárate López Lydia Azcárate Pérez |
Premià de Dalt (Barcelona) | 01:32:51 | +2' 15'' | a 44' 33'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Marcos Pérez Del Hierro Blanca Sánchez García |
Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) Hospitalet de LLobregat (Barcelona) |
01:34:13 | +1' 22'' | a 45' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Marta Cadenas Lobete Jose Luis Ruiz Ludeña |
Barcelona Castellbisbal (Barcelona) |
01:39:49 | +5' 36'' | a 51' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Asunción Cañete Jiménez Maria Teresa Santamaría Salom |
Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona) Sant Andreu de la Barca (Barcelona) |
01:40:28 | + 39'' | a 52' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Pilar Viana Oliva Helena Isern Viana |
Castelldefels (Barcelona) | 01:44:15 | +3' 47'' | a 55' 57'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Francisco Galindo Santos Mónica Hernández Santos |
Badalona (Barcelona) | 01:49:42 | +5' 27'' | a 61' 24'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Erika Suarez Prieto Jordi Suárez Roa |
Cornellà (Barcelona) Cornella de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
02:00:00 | 461 | |||||||||||
20 | Pilar Trias Barberá Escarlata Rusinès Trias |
Sant Vicenç dels Horts (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 430 | |||||||||||
21 | Oscar Zhu Dai Marta Rodríquez |
Palma de Cornellà (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 428 | |||||||||||
22 | Tania Gilabert Bruna Gilabert |
Premià de Dalt (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 405 | |||||||||||
23 | Lorena Laborda Zaragoza Olga Margalef Sánchez |
Santa Coloma de Gramenet (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 403 | |||||||||||
24 | Rosa Escoda Turón Efren Riu Pastor |
Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 380 | |||||||||||
25 | Esther Figueres Saray Brau Cuello |
Terrasa (Barcelona) Barcelona |
02:00:00 | 362 | |||||||||||
26 | Víctor Prieto Carlos Suárez |
Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 300 | |||||||||||
27 | Nil Castell Núria Corominas |
Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 275 | |||||||||||
28 | Judith Moreno Vallès Jose María Moreno Franco |
Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 264 | |||||||||||
29 | Adelaida Rodríguez Quero Miguel Martín Rodríquez |
Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 262 | |||||||||||
30 | Albert Puig Cruz Loli Mata Antelo |
Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 253 | |||||||||||
31 | Gisela Serra Brau Ainara Serra Brau |
Barcelona | 02:00:00 | 242 | |||||||||||
32 | Juan Manuel Lera Pintor Mar Lera Manrique |
Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 230 | |||||||||||
33 | Sonia Gimeno Tobajas Carla Gabaldá |
Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 214 | |||||||||||
34 | Eva Padilla Cecilia Ordóñez |
El Prat (Barcelona) Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
02:00:00 | 200 | |||||||||||
35 | Aina Guitart Sanz Maite Sanz |
San Cugat del Vallés (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 190 | |||||||||||
36 | Francisco Solera Sergio Solera |
Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 180 | |||||||||||
37 | Mª del Carmen Romero Parra Lucas Suárez Romero |
Cervelló (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 152 | |||||||||||
38 | Oliver Andrango Gladys Carrillo |
Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 127 | |||||||||||
39 | Esther Rodríguez Jordi González |
Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 120 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |