Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Cristina López Rodríguez Rocío Escribano Granados |
Móstoles (Madrid) Aranjuez (Madrid) |
00:41:45 | - | - | 400 | |||||||||
2 | Manuel Heredero Cabrera Rocío García Mateos-Cañero |
Madrid | 01:06:05 | +24' 20'' | a 24' 20'' | 400 | |||||||||
3 | Rafael Santillán Perosanz Mª Carmen Perosanz Gutiérrez |
Burgos | 01:16:15 | +10' 10'' | a 34' 30'' | 400 | |||||||||
4 | Diana Santillán Perosanz Pablo Rubio Martín |
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) Valladolid |
01:19:00 | +2' 45'' | a 37' 15'' | 400 | |||||||||
5 | Mario Martín Antón Guillermo Martín Antón |
Madrid Segovia |
01:19:29 | + 29'' | a 37' 44'' | 400 | |||||||||
6 | Luis Pavón Herrera Elena Pavón Herrera |
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) San Sebastian de los Reyes (Madrid) |
01:21:16 | +1' 47'' | a 39' 31'' | 400 | |||||||||
7 | Mª Carmen Salas Gregorio Fernando Lalanza Alcalde |
Peñaflor de Gállego (Zaragoza) Zaragoza |
01:22:34 | +1' 18'' | a 40' 49'' | 400 | |||||||||
8 | José Luis Velasco Álvarez Juan Velasco Blázquez |
Valladolid | 01:25:34 | +3' 00' | a 43' 49'' | 400 | |||||||||
9 | Carlos Javier Bravo García Dolores García Cruz |
Madrid | 01:32:23 | +6' 49'' | a 50' 38'' | 400 | |||||||||
10 | Santos Martín Kato Rie Kato |
Madrid | 01:34:20 | +1' 57'' | a 52' 35'' | 400 | |||||||||
11 | Ángel Escribano Sanz Cristina Escribano Granados |
Aranjuez (Madrid) | 01:35:30 | +1' 10'' | a 53' 45'' | 400 | |||||||||
12 | Ana Moreno Blanco Héctor Martín Merinero |
Madrid Leganés (Madrid) |
01:38:02 | +2' 32'' | a 56' 17'' | 400 | |||||||||
13 | Charo Cardona Robledano Irene Caballero Cardona |
Segovia | 01:39:23 | +1' 21'' | a 57' 38'' | 400 | |||||||||
14 | Inmaculada Padrón Rodríguez Natalia Rubio Aranda |
Las Palmas G.c. (Las Palmas) Coca (Segovia) |
01:39:40 | + 17'' | a 57' 55'' | 400 | |||||||||
15 | Hugo Ureta Alonso Blanca Niño Cortés |
Valladolid | 01:41:57 | +2' 17'' | a 60' 12'' | 400 | |||||||||
16 | Sofía Ruiz Cruz Cristina Ruiz Cruz |
Madrid | 01:53:40 | +11' 43'' | a 71' 55'' | 400 | |||||||||
17 | Rosa Mª Servián Carroquino Eduardo Soto Rodríguez |
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) Almazán (Soria) |
02:00:00 | 382 | |||||||||||
18 | Francisco Javier Valles Casado Leo Valles Serna |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 380 | |||||||||||
19 | Laura Sánchez Martín Daniel Iordanov López |
Madrid Coslada (Madrid) |
02:00:00 | 365 | |||||||||||
20 | Varona Raposo Sánchez Julia Cid Sánchez |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 363 | |||||||||||
21 | Concha Sánchez Vigil Jorge Cid Sánchez |
Madrid Palencia |
02:00:00 | 360 | |||||||||||
22 | Jesús Sánchez Martínez Cristina Polo Sánchez |
Barcelona | 02:00:00 | 341 | |||||||||||
23 | Charo Domínguez Matilla Dulce María Aparicio Carmona |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 339 | |||||||||||
24 | Saturnino González Rodríguez Gemma Sánchez De Miguel |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 337 | |||||||||||
25 | Esther García Tapia Diana Marugán García |
Hoyo de Manzanares (Madrid) Sanchidrián (Ávila) |
02:00:00 | 325 | |||||||||||
26 | Mario Caballero Serrano Andrea Caballero Cardona |
Segovia | 02:00:00 | 318 | |||||||||||
27 | Aránzazu Santamaría Jiménez Héctor Sanz Sacristán |
Segovia | 02:00:00 | 316 | |||||||||||
28 | Marta García Gómez Mª Pilar Gómez Tegel |
Colmenar Viejo (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 307 | |||||||||||
29 | Florina Turcu Turcu Gabriel Moreno Turcu |
Guadalajara | 02:00:00 | 306 | |||||||||||
30 | Maria Cruz Jiménez Mariña Inés Jiménez Jiménez |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 301 | |||||||||||
31 | Verónica López De Borbón Blanca López De Borbón |
San Lorenzo de el Escorial (Madrid) San Lorenzo del Escorial (Madrid) |
02:00:00 | 300 | |||||||||||
32 | Melisa Guijarro Delgado Alejandro López Guijarro |
Huerta (Segovia) | 02:00:00 | 292 | |||||||||||
33 | Fresia Boisier Talamanca Alba Ruiz Boisier |
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) | 02:00:00 | 285 | |||||||||||
33 | Maria del Valle Hodar Egeda Rubén Martín Hodar |
Brieva (Segovia) | 02:00:00 | 285 | |||||||||||
35 | Fuencisla Horcajo Gomez Diego Prieto Horcajo |
Segovia | 02:00:00 | 280 | |||||||||||
36 | Akiko Umei Umei Sakino Umei Umei |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 276 | |||||||||||
37 | Margarita González Moratalla Marisol Mairlot Cid |
Guadarrama (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 274 | |||||||||||
38 | Octavio Reyes Ortega Miguel Reyes Pedrazuela |
Segovia | 02:00:00 | 268 | |||||||||||
39 | Norma Lázaro Hortal Alejandro López Lázaro |
Cercedilla (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 260 | |||||||||||
40 | Ángel Gómez García Ángel Gómez Muñoz |
Segovia | 02:00:00 | 257 | |||||||||||
41 | Alicia García García Victor Sánchez Cubillo |
Alcala de Henares (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 255 | |||||||||||
42 | Alejandro Durán Batalla Verónica López De Borbón |
San Lorenzo del Escorial (Madrid) San Lorenzo de el Escorial (Madrid) |
02:00:00 | 244 | |||||||||||
43 | Magali Valdepérez Pastor Aránzazu López De Borbón |
San Lorenzo de el Escorial (Madrid) San Lorenzo del Escorial (Madrid) |
02:00:00 | 221 | |||||||||||
44 | Sofia García García Daniel Sánchez Cubillo |
Alcala de Henares (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 210 | |||||||||||
45 | Alberto Moreno Romero Eduardo Moreno Turcu |
Guadalajara | 02:00:00 | 207 | |||||||||||
46 | Isabel Arranz Martín Alberto Sanz Arranz |
Palazuelos de Eresma (Segovia) | 02:00:00 | 199 | |||||||||||
47 | Ruben Merino Berzal Francisco Herranz Hernando |
Segovia | 02:00:00 | 196 | |||||||||||
47 | Mª Gregoria Horcajo Gómez Santiago Pérez Gil |
Segovia | 02:00:00 | 196 | |||||||||||
49 | Eva Maria Ortiz González Zaira Yagüe Torquemada |
Segovia | 02:00:00 | 184 | |||||||||||
50 | Paloma De Pablos García Almudena De Pablos García |
Madrid Hontanares de Eresma (Segovia) |
02:00:00 | 183 | |||||||||||
51 | María Lorenza Santos Galán Sara Salinas Santos |
Segovia | 02:00:00 | 182 | |||||||||||
52 | Carolina García Tapia Jorge Marugán García |
Sanchidrián (Ávila) Muñopedro (Segovia) |
02:00:00 | 179 | |||||||||||
53 | Luis Javier Muñoz Rico Paula Muñoz Escribano |
Aranjuez (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 161 | |||||||||||
54 | Miguel Ángel Montes Jorge Juan Carlos Montes Jorge |
Segovia | 02:00:00 | 158 | |||||||||||
55 | Beatriz Rincón Melero Alejandra De Lucas Rincón |
Segovia | 02:00:00 | 156 | |||||||||||
56 | Marina Regidor Sanz Delfina Gomez De Pedro |
Segovia | 02:00:00 | 103 | |||||||||||
57 | José Ángel Martín Velasco Mario Martín Bartolome |
Hontanares de Eresma (Segovia) | 02:00:00 | 95 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |