Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Ángel Heras Salcedo Mónica Santiago De Fuentes |
Soria Valladolid |
00:41:40 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández Laura Muñoz Arenales |
Pontevedra Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) |
00:49:29 | +7' 49'' | a 7' 49'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Verónica Alonso González Elena González Álvarez |
Burgos León |
01:00:45 | +11' 16'' | a 19' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Mª Inmaculada Palencia Morchón Isabel Pérez Diego |
San Andrés del Rabanedo (León) Candás (Asturias) |
01:09:04 | +8' 19'' | a 27' 24'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Sara Esteban Fernández Eva Esteban Fernández |
Zamora | 01:10:32 | +1' 28'' | a 28' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Gaelle García Sánchez-Fuentes Gustavo Casero Guerra |
Valladolid Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid) |
01:10:51 | + 19'' | a 29' 11'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Charo Cardona Robledano Irene Caballero Cardona |
Segovia | 01:11:00 | + 09' | a 29' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Esther Sastre Baza Verónica Herrero Pérez |
Valladolid | 01:12:09 | +1' 09' | a 30' 29'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Diana Santillán Perosanz Pablo Rubio Martín |
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) Valladolid |
01:14:23 | +2' 14'' | a 32' 43'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Rafael Santillán Perosanz Mª Carmen Perosanz Gutiérrez |
Burgos | 01:18:44 | +4' 21'' | a 37' 04' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Alberto Palomino Echegoyen Marina Palomino Duque |
Valladolid | 01:19:02 | + 18'' | a 37' 22'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Lorena Barreno De Pablos Rafael Jurado Villalobos |
Vegas de Matute (Segovia) | 01:20:56 | +1' 54'' | a 39' 16'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | José Luis Velasco Álvarez Juan Velasco Blázquez |
Valladolid | 01:21:52 | + 56'' | a 40' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Mª Isabel García Macho Miguel Ángel Álvarez Cabrerizo |
Valladolid | 01:24:08 | +2' 16'' | a 42' 28'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Silvia Rueda Sacristán Leticia Santos Varona |
Valladolid | 01:26:09 | +2' 01' | a 44' 29'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Mª Lourdes Martínez Martín Eduardo Soto Rodríguez |
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) Almazán (Soria) |
01:26:52 | + 43'' | a 45' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Ana María Blanco Cipollone María Jesús Vicente Villamañán |
Simancas (Valladolid) Valladolid |
01:29:34 | +2' 42'' | a 47' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Andrea Puerta Casado Beatriz García Aramendía |
Valladolid | 01:34:04 | +4' 30'' | a 52' 24'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Carmen Labrador De Ocampo Pablo Berdejo Labrador |
Salamanca | 01:39:56 | +5' 52'' | a 58' 16'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | David Martín Herrera Mª Milagros Mingo Amor |
Santovenia de Pisuerga (Valladolid) | 01:40:28 | + 32'' | a 58' 48'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Francisco Javier Valles Casado Maria Belén Valdivieso Castañeda |
Valladolid | 01:40:39 | + 11'' | a 58' 59'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Mª Carmen Muñoz Castro Iván Villamediana Baquero |
Ávila Palencia |
01:41:18 | + 39'' | a 59' 38'' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Sonia Santor Gutiérrez Jorge Pérez Núñez |
León | 01:43:32 | +2' 14'' | a 61' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Roberto Velázquez Yuste Ruth Valderrama Villacé |
Valladolid | 01:44:55 | +1' 23'' | a 63' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Laura Vallepuga Espinosa Agustín Pérez Marcos |
Carrizo (León) | 01:45:48 | + 53'' | a 64' 08' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | César Alberto Raposo Funcia María Araceli Sánchez Sánchez |
Salamanca | 01:48:17 | +2' 29'' | a 66' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Emma Sánchez-Fuentes Díaz Blanca Sánchez-Fuentes Díaz |
Arenas de San Pedro (Ávila) | 01:51:40 | +3' 23'' | a 70' 00' | 500 | |||||||||
28 | Saturnino González Rodríguez Gemma Sánchez De Miguel |
Ávila | 01:56:11 | +4' 31'' | a 74' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
29 | Rosa Elena Arribas Díaz Rosa Elena Garrido Arribas |
Burgos | 01:59:10 | +2' 59'' | a 77' 30'' | 500 | |||||||||
30 | Eva Rueda Diez Cristina Fernández Díez |
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid) Valladolid |
01:59:55 | + 45'' | a 78' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
31 | Marcos García Rodríguez Ingrid Gómez Zulueta |
Vilecha (León) | 02:00:00 | 494 | |||||||||||
32 | Santiago Ferrero Ares Debora González Martínez |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 460 | |||||||||||
32 | Mario Caballero Serrano Andrea Caballero Cardona |
Segovia | 02:00:00 | 460 | |||||||||||
34 | Sofía Ruiz Cruz Margarita Cruz González |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 454 | |||||||||||
35 | Soraya Hernández Moretón Isabel Moretón Agudo |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 447 | |||||||||||
36 | Fresia Boisier Talamanca Alba Ruiz Boisier |
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) | 02:00:00 | 426 | |||||||||||
37 | Ana Jover Blanco Saúl Barreales Rodríguez |
Valladolid León |
02:00:00 | 415 | |||||||||||
38 | Cristina Ruiz Cruz Clara Hernández Ruiz |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 388 | |||||||||||
39 | Miriam Garcinuño Martín Miguel Ángel Durán De Juán |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 381 | |||||||||||
40 | Esther Vian De Prado Belinda Martín Da Cuña |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 378 | |||||||||||
41 | Patricia Redondo Pardo Jorge Martín San José |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 365 | |||||||||||
42 | Varona Raposo Sánchez Julia Cid Sánchez |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 355 | |||||||||||
43 | Carolina Pérez Alonso Víctor Mazo Izquierdo |
Matallana de Torío (León) | 02:00:00 | 328 | |||||||||||
44 | Jorge Vinagrero Muñoz Ainhoa Vinagrero Álvarez |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 300 | |||||||||||
45 | Concha Sánchez Vigil Jorge Cid Sánchez |
Madrid Palencia |
02:00:00 | 287 | |||||||||||
46 | Iván Gil Mozo Mario Vinagrero Álvarez |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 286 | |||||||||||
47 | Beatriz De Castro García Mariano De Castro Aparicio |
Madrid Valladolid |
02:00:00 | 260 | |||||||||||
48 | Víctor Javier Raposo Funcia Alejandra Raposo Sánchez |
Salamanca | 02:00:00 | 223 | |||||||||||
49 | Scheherezade Sarmentero Diez Sonia Aparicio Blanco |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 221 | |||||||||||
50 | Ana Belén Amigo Garrido Maria Gloria Fortea Velasco |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 214 | |||||||||||
51 | Félix Alfonso Gallo Zarzalejo Raquel Gallo Roncero |
Toro (Zamora) Valladolid |
02:00:00 | 185 | |||||||||||
52 | María del Carmen Real Gómez Irene Muñoz Real |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 115 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |