Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Ángel Heras Salcedo Mónica Santiago De Fuentes |
Soria Valladolid |
00:41:00 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Fernando Iglesias Martín Gonzalo López Santos |
Sonseca (Toledo) Segovia |
00:44:04 | +3' 04' | a 3' 04' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández Laura Muñoz Arenales |
Pontevedra Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) |
00:46:48 | +2' 44'' | a 5' 48'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Carmen Hernández Fernández Laura García Vicente |
Salamanca | 00:50:23 | +3' 35'' | a 9' 23'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Álvaro Fernández Novo Aroa González Fernández |
Torre del Bierzo (León) Bembibre (León) |
00:58:09 | +7' 46'' | a 17' 09' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Mª Inmaculada Palencia Morchón Isabel Pérez Diego |
San Andrés del Rabanedo (León) Candás (Asturias) |
01:04:20 | +6' 11'' | a 23' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Tania De la Fuente Seivane Aítor García Martínez |
Arteixo (Coruña) | 01:06:47 | +2' 27'' | a 25' 47'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Alessandra Dosil Vázquez Begoña Vázquez Iglesias |
Limiñón - Noia (Coruña) | 01:08:53 | +2' 06' | a 27' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Mª Carmen Salas Gregorio Fernando Lalanza Alcalde |
Peñaflor de Gállego (Zaragoza) Zaragoza |
01:10:45 | +1' 52'' | a 29' 45'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Sergio Martínez Gómez Jorge Martínez Gómez |
Coruña | 01:12:07 | +1' 22'' | a 31' 07' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Brais Romero García Sergio León Centeno |
Mera, Oleiros (Coruña) Arillo, Oleiros (Coruña) |
01:15:40 | +3' 33'' | a 34' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Sonia Valdeiglesias García Vanessa Valdiglesias García |
A Coruña (Coruña) | 01:18:17 | +2' 37'' | a 37' 17'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Lorena Barreno De Pablos Rafael Jurado Villalobos |
Vegas de Matute (Segovia) | 01:19:50 | +1' 33'' | a 38' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Mª Isabel García Macho Miguel Ángel Álvarez Cabrerizo |
Valladolid | 01:23:18 | +3' 28'' | a 42' 18'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Raquel Martínez Rodríguez Felipe Martínez Rodríguez |
Arteixo (Coruña) | 01:24:04 | + 46'' | a 43' 04' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Soraya Souto Fernández Miriam Rivero Souto |
Laracha (Coruña) A Laracha (Coruña) |
01:31:15 | +7' 11'' | a 50' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Patricia Pérez Leal Gemma Quintana Pulpeiro |
Ribadeo (Lugo) | 01:34:49 | +3' 34'' | a 53' 49'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Rebeca Sánchez Maceiras Mª Teresa Maceiras Vázquez |
El Burgo (Coruña) | 01:35:52 | +1' 03' | a 54' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Raquel Paramo Collazo Charo Souto Fernández |
A Laracha (Coruña) | 01:35:52 | + 00' | a 54' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Nuria Cortizas Ledesma Marta Ponte Pose |
Coruña | 01:36:27 | + 35'' | a 55' 27'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Ana María Gómez Peña Iago Fernández Iglesias |
Coruña | 01:37:36 | +1' 09' | a 56' 36'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Lorena Lorenzo López Mª Concepción López San Andrés |
Gijón (Asturias) | 01:37:50 | + 14'' | a 56' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Abel Vale López Antonio Fra Murado |
Santiago de Compostela (Coruña) Viveiro (Lugo) |
01:38:34 | + 44'' | a 57' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Teresa Varela Barreras Susana Cadavid Moreno |
Coruña | 01:38:34 | + 00' | a 57' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Maria Luz López Boo David Sanz Fojón |
Coruña Alicante |
01:41:48 | +3' 14'' | a 60' 48'' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | Diana Santillán Perosanz Mario Aragón Santillán |
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) | 01:43:27 | +1' 39'' | a 62' 27'' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Roberto Nuevo Chamorro Lucía Nuevo Santos |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 01:44:52 | +1' 25'' | a 63' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
28 | Juan José López Montes Asier López Otero |
Lugo | 01:48:32 | +3' 40'' | a 67' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
29 | Vanessa Solanas Diaz María Alicia Corrás Arias |
Coruña | 01:49:31 | + 59'' | a 68' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
30 | Tania Méndez Muiño Pedro Núñez Díaz |
Coruña | 01:51:44 | +2' 13'' | a 70' 44'' | 500 | |||||||||
31 | Eva Rodríguez Vázquez María Jesús Chao González |
San Cristovo de Cea (Orense) Balteiro (Orense) |
01:53:42 | +1' 58'' | a 72' 42'' | 500 | |||||||||
32 | Marta María Chamorro Sánchez Mª Begoña Nuevo Chamorro |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 01:54:49 | +1' 07' | a 73' 49'' | 500 | |||||||||
33 | Elena Iglesias Ferreiro Gloria Salorio Álvarez |
Coruña | 01:55:53 | +1' 04' | a 74' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
34 | Iago Pedreira Bestilleiro Pablo Guitián Mediero |
Coruña Oleiros (Coruña) |
01:56:01 | + 08' | a 75' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
35 | Sandra Inés Añón González Laura López Graña |
Laracha (Coruña) A Laracha (Coruña) |
01:58:32 | +2' 31'' | a 77' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
36 | Ana Ledo Pan Zoraida Sánchez Maceiras |
Culleredo (Coruña) Coruña |
01:58:42 | + 10'' | a 77' 42'' | 500 | |||||||||
37 | Ana Maria Rey Vilasuso Susana Domínguez García |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 468 | |||||||||||
38 | José Antonio Cabaleiro González Cristian Ríos Fernández |
Carballiño (Orense) Treboedo (Orense) |
02:00:00 | 462 | |||||||||||
39 | Nuria Domínguez Rivas Eva María Domínguez García |
Rivas (Coruña) Coruña |
02:00:00 | 459 | |||||||||||
40 | Ángeles García García Silvia Vivero López |
Santiago (Coruña) As Pontes (Coruña) |
02:00:00 | 411 | |||||||||||
41 | Juan Luis Pia Iglesias Maria Ángeles Pia Antón |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 404 | |||||||||||
42 | Manuel Breijo Gilsanz Natalia Bravo Rodríguez |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 365 | |||||||||||
43 | Rocio Álvarez Vilela Unai López Otero |
Lugo | 02:00:00 | 351 | |||||||||||
44 | Patricia Espasandín Pose Aldo Zupicich Puga |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 333 | |||||||||||
45 | Raquel Vázquez Regueira Francisco Manuel Ballesteros Conde |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 309 | |||||||||||
46 | José Manuel Alonso Casabona Noelia Durán Alfonsín |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 306 | |||||||||||
47 | Silvia Pazos Montero Sarah Presedo Bao |
Coruña Oleiros (Coruña) |
02:00:00 | 288 | |||||||||||
48 | Juan Carlos Blanco García Katia López Pérez |
La Coruña (Coruña) Tapia de Casariego (Asturias) |
02:00:00 | 283 | |||||||||||
49 | Pilar Lago Sánchez Manuel Rodríguez Lago |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 230 | |||||||||||
50 | Marta Amor García Pablo Pérez Amor |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 146 | |||||||||||
51 | Estefanía Delgado Regueira Almudena Villar Barbeito |
Arteixo (Coruña) Culleredo (Coruña) |
02:00:00 | 122 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |