Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Naiara Acebo Álvarez Luis Carlos Acebo Blanco |
Posada del Bierzo (León) | 00:42:28 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Álvaro Fernández Novo Aroa González Fernández |
Torre del Bierzo (León) Bembibre (León) |
00:44:43 | +2' 15'' | a 2' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Estefanía Fidalgo Cueto Mª del Carmen Cueto Rubio |
Villacedré (León) | 00:45:03 | + 20'' | a 2' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Roberto Nuevo Chamorro Marta María Chamorro Sánchez |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 00:46:48 | +1' 45'' | a 4' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Irene Fernández Gago Esther Blanco Fernández |
León | 00:48:29 | +1' 41'' | a 6' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Mª Inmaculada Palencia Morchón Elena González Álvarez |
San Andrés del Rabanedo (León) León |
00:48:45 | + 16'' | a 6' 17'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Lorena Vélez Fernández Jorge Quintana González |
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid) Valladolid |
00:49:37 | + 52'' | a 7' 09' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Soraya Souto Fernández Raquel Paramo Collazo |
Laracha (Coruña) A Laracha (Coruña) |
00:49:38 | + 01' | a 7' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Gemma Sagredo Sáiz Carmen Campos Monteagudo |
Ponferrada (León) Malagón (Ciudad Real) |
00:54:09 | +4' 31'' | a 11' 41'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Sonia Santor Gutiérrez Jorge Pérez Núñez |
León | 01:00:43 | +6' 34'' | a 18' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Agustín Del Riego Robles Jorge Del Riego Diez |
Navatejera (León) León |
01:06:09 | +5' 26'' | a 23' 41'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Marcos García Rodríguez Ingrid Gómez Zulueta |
Vilecha (León) | 01:07:00 | + 51'' | a 24' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Silvia Sarmiento Callejo Baldomero Chamorro Barragán |
Santa María del Páramo (León) Soguillo del Páramo (León) |
01:09:42 | +2' 42'' | a 27' 14'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Mª Caridad Álvarez Álvarez Eneko Acebo Álvarez |
Laguna de Duero/Posada del Bierz (León) Posada del Bierzo (León) |
01:11:14 | +1' 32'' | a 28' 46'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Elvira Getino Llamas Alicia Flórez Getino |
León | 01:13:54 | +2' 40'' | a 31' 26'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Ana María Ferrero Aparicio Raquel Ferrero Aparicio |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 01:15:00 | +1' 06' | a 32' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Mª del Carmen Juán Martínez Eva María Pozuelo Fernández |
Santa María del Páramo (León) Zotes (León) |
01:15:27 | + 27'' | a 32' 59'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Daniel Miguélez Carbajo Paula Alonso Méndez |
San Andrés de Rabanedo (León) | 01:19:42 | +4' 15'' | a 37' 14'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Víctor Miguélez Sánchez Andrea Rodríguez Rubio |
Santa María del Páramo (León) León |
01:23:14 | +3' 32'' | a 40' 46'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Carla Martínez Chamorro Loli Hernández |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 01:28:10 | +4' 56'' | a 45' 42'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Miriam Garcinuño Martín Miguel Ángel Durán De Juán |
Ávila | 01:31:50 | +3' 40'' | a 49' 22'' | 500 | |||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |