Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández Laura Muñoz Arenales |
Pontevedra Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) |
01:07:24 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Naiara Acebo Álvarez Luis Carlos Acebo Blanco |
Posada del Bierzo (León) | 01:30:26 | +23' 02' | a 23' 02' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Mª Dolores Díaz Díaz Mª Teresa Díaz Díaz |
Vigo (Pontevedra) Orense |
01:33:23 | +2' 57'' | a 25' 59'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Tania De la Fuente Seivane Sandra De la Fuente Seivane |
Arteixo (Coruña) | 01:40:15 | +6' 52'' | a 32' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Brais Romero García Sergio León Centeno |
Mera, Oleiros (Coruña) Arillo, Oleiros (Coruña) |
01:40:48 | + 33'' | a 33' 24'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Álvaro Fernández Novo Celes Novo Lamagrande |
Torre del Bierzo (León) Las Ventas de Albares (León) |
01:41:50 | +1' 02' | a 34' 26'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Lorena Lorenzo López Mª Concepción López San Andrés |
Gijón (Asturias) | 02:00:00 | 455 | |||||||||||
8 | Mª Victoria Meilán Rodríguez Sara De Castro Valentín |
San Andrés de Montejos (León) | 02:00:00 | 449 | |||||||||||
9 | Rebeca Sánchez Maceiras Mª Teresa Maceiras Vázquez |
El Burgo (Coruña) | 02:00:00 | 447 | |||||||||||
10 | Alessandra Dosil Vázquez Begoña Vázquez Iglesias |
Limiñón - Noia (Coruña) | 02:00:00 | 442 | |||||||||||
11 | Raquel Martínez Rodríguez Felipe Martínez Rodríguez |
Arteixo (Coruña) | 02:00:00 | 437 | |||||||||||
12 | Paula Munín Cruz Julián Loureiro Martínez |
Santiago de Compostela (Coruña) Pontecesures (Pontevedra) |
02:00:00 | 406 | |||||||||||
13 | Carmen Martínez Cruz María Espasandín Martínez |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 381 | |||||||||||
14 | Lourdes Diaz Diaz Thais Díaz León |
Ourense (Orense) Allariz (Orense) |
02:00:00 | 366 | |||||||||||
15 | Patricia González Berdullas Susana Lago Alves |
Santiago de Compostela (Coruña) Alcorcón (Madrid) |
02:00:00 | 343 | |||||||||||
16 | José Antonio Cabaleiro González Cristian Ríos Fernández |
Carballiño (Orense) Treboedo (Orense) |
02:00:00 | 342 | |||||||||||
17 | Raquel Paramo Collazo Charo Souto Fernández |
A Laracha (Coruña) | 02:00:00 | 335 | |||||||||||
18 | Eva Rodríguez Vázquez María Jesús Chao González |
San Cristovo de Cea (Orense) Balteiro (Orense) |
02:00:00 | 334 | |||||||||||
19 | Abel Vale López Mari Carmen López Vilar |
Santiago de Compostela (Coruña) Celeiro (Lugo) |
02:00:00 | 332 | |||||||||||
20 | Sabela Rodríguez Castaño María Calvo Torres |
Coruña Ribeira (Coruña) |
02:00:00 | 324 | |||||||||||
21 | Patricia Espasandín Pose Aldo Zupicich Puga |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 291 | |||||||||||
22 | Sandra Inés Añón González Carlos Manuel Añón González |
Laracha (Coruña) | 02:00:00 | 282 | |||||||||||
23 | Silvia Pazos Montero Sarah Presedo Bao |
Coruña Oleiros (Coruña) |
02:00:00 | 280 | |||||||||||
23 | Juan Luis Pia Iglesias Maria Ángeles Pia Antón |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 280 | |||||||||||
25 | Leidy Julieth Pensado Colorado Uxía Cotelo Tuset |
Laracha (Coruña) | 02:00:00 | 270 | |||||||||||
26 | Laura López Graña Carmen Graña Vázquez |
A Laracha (Coruña) | 02:00:00 | 156 | |||||||||||
27 | Pablo Jesús Ramos Vila Nerea Ramos Lago |
A Laracha (Coruña) | 02:00:00 | 143 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |