Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Laura Aranguren Sanz Saioa Ardáiz Osacar |
Obanos (Navarra) | 00:45:50 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Mayra García Simón Mª Julia Berné Aguirre |
Alicante Alfaro (La Rioja) |
00:46:00 | + 10'' | a 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Noelia Toledo Ramírez Javier Martínez González |
Barakaldo (Vizcaya) | 00:46:11 | + 11'' | a 21'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Luis Berges Frau Ester Casorrán Berges |
Barcelona Zaragoza |
00:51:29 | +5' 18'' | a 5' 39'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Ángel Heras Salcedo Eva Fernández Hernández |
Soria | 00:52:52 | +1' 23'' | a 7' 02' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Carla De Benito Orbañanos Jesús Lacasta Romero |
Pamplona (Navarra) Mutilva (Navarra) |
00:57:49 | +4' 57'' | a 11' 59'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Mª Isabel Juárez Fernández Ramón López Del Olmo |
Fuenlabrada (Madrid) | 01:06:10 | +8' 21'' | a 20' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Andrea Cildoz Guembe Sergio Garayalde Buey |
Obanos (Navarra) Pamplona (Navarra) |
01:14:11 | +8' 01' | a 28' 21'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Ainara Hernández Cabeza Nagore Hernández Cabeza |
Burlada-Lekunberri-Logroño-Tudel (Navarra) Baraibar (Navarra) |
01:15:05 | + 54'' | a 29' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Raquel Moriones García Isabel Moriones García |
Pamplona (Navarra) | 01:16:36 | +1' 31'' | a 30' 46'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Mª Carmen Salas Gregorio Fernando Lalanza Alcalde |
Peñaflor de Gállego (Zaragoza) Zaragoza |
01:17:02 | + 26'' | a 31' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Lara Montori González Irene Miranda Hualde |
Valtierra (Navarra) | 01:18:47 | +1' 45'' | a 32' 57'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Elena Fernández Martínez Mª Carmen Martínez Oyaga |
Navarrete (La Rioja) | 01:29:22 | +10' 35'' | a 43' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Inés Peña Pérez Félix Peña García |
Calahorra (La Rioja) | 01:31:19 | +1' 57'' | a 45' 29'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Violeta Romero Barrios Zigor Urdapilleta Mayayo |
Burlada (Navarra) | 01:33:46 | +2' 27'' | a 47' 56'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Mariano Martínez Bacaicoa Sonia Osinaga Nuin |
Puente la Reina (Navarra) Pamplona (Navarra) |
01:45:07 | +11' 21'' | a 59' 17'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Sheila Gutiérrez Navarro Cintia Peña Herrera |
Castejón (Navarra) | 01:47:10 | +2' 03' | a 61' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | David Duaso Chivite Alain Herrero Martínez |
Castejón (Navarra) | 01:51:37 | +4' 27'' | a 65' 47'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Mª del Mar Pérez Álvarez Juán Francisco Muñoz Barrero |
Castejón (Navarra) Casariche (Sevilla) |
01:57:25 | +5' 48'' | a 71' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Gema Baró Gracia Fco. Javier Cuartero Arcega |
Gallur (Zaragoza) | 01:57:37 | + 12'' | a 71' 47'' | 500 | |||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |