Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Cristina López Rodríguez Rocío Escribano Granados |
Móstoles (Madrid) Aranjuez (Madrid) |
00:29:24 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Ángel Heras Salcedo Mónica Santiago De Fuentes |
Soria Valladolid |
00:30:52 | +1' 28'' | a 1' 28'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Soledad Sánchez de Toro Voto Julio Sánchez de Toro Voto |
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) Valladolid |
00:35:10 | +4' 18'' | a 5' 46'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Elsa García Sánchez-Fuentes Gaelle García Sánchez-Fuentes |
Valladolid | 00:36:59 | +1' 49'' | a 7' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Elena González Álvarez Estefanía Fidalgo Cueto |
León Villacedré (León) |
00:47:08 | +10' 09' | a 17' 44'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Naiara Acebo Álvarez Luis Carlos Acebo Blanco |
Posada del Bierzo (León) | 00:47:31 | + 23'' | a 18' 07' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Silvia Hernández Cámara Mario Robledillo Montero |
Alcobendas (Madrid) San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) |
00:55:16 | +7' 45'' | a 25' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Carmen Hernández Fernández Eneko Acebo Álvarez |
Salamanca Posada del Bierzo (León) |
00:58:31 | +3' 15'' | a 29' 07' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Marta Valle Valhondo Sandra Benito Herrero |
Leganés (Madrid) Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) |
00:58:44 | + 13'' | a 29' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Roberto Nuevo Chamorro Nuria Mateos Sánchez |
Santa María del Páramo (León) Salamanca |
01:00:42 | +1' 58'' | a 31' 18'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Ana María Blanco Cipollone Javier Álvarez Pascual |
Simancas (Valladolid) | 01:01:10 | + 28'' | a 31' 46'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Santiago Ferrero Ares Mª Inmaculada Palencia Morchón |
Valladolid San Andrés del Rabanedo (León) |
01:04:16 | +3' 06' | a 34' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Lorena Vélez Fernández Jorge Quintana González |
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid) Valladolid |
01:08:14 | +3' 58'' | a 38' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Mª Isabel García Macho Miguel Ángel Álvarez Cabrerizo |
Valladolid | 01:08:46 | + 32'' | a 39' 22'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | David Martín Herrera Mª Milagros Mingo Amor |
Santovenia de Pisuerga (Valladolid) | 01:09:41 | + 55'' | a 40' 17'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Maya Binetskaya Semiankova Pablo Martín Gila |
Madrid | 01:11:29 | +1' 48'' | a 42' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Ángel Escribano Sanz Cristina Escribano Granados |
Aranjuez (Madrid) | 01:11:46 | + 17'' | a 42' 22'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Alicia González Trujillo Alberto García Expósito |
Villa del Prado (Madrid) | 01:12:21 | + 35'' | a 42' 57'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Francisco Javier Valles Casado Maria Belén Valdivieso Castañeda |
Valladolid | 01:15:09 | +2' 48'' | a 45' 45'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Andrea Cildoz Guembe Sergio Garayalde Buey |
Obanos (Navarra) Pamplona (Navarra) |
01:19:29 | +4' 20'' | a 50' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Alba Cuadrado Antolín Lorena Cuadrado Antolín |
Valladolid | 01:20:07 | + 38'' | a 50' 43'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Marta María Chamorro Sánchez Mª Begoña Nuevo Chamorro |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 01:21:18 | +1' 11'' | a 51' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Emma Sánchez-Fuentes Díaz Blanca Sánchez-Fuentes Díaz |
Arenas de San Pedro (Ávila) | 01:23:05 | +1' 47'' | a 53' 41'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Agustín Del Riego Robles Jorge Del Riego Diez |
Navatejera (León) León |
01:25:17 | +2' 12'' | a 55' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Rafael Santillán Perosanz Mª Carmen Perosanz Gutiérrez |
Burgos | 01:30:28 | +5' 11'' | a 61' 04' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | Natalia Rodríguez Lajo Patricia Manrique Revuelta |
Simancas (Valladolid) Muriedas (Cantabria) |
01:31:08 | + 40'' | a 61' 44'' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Eva María Domínguez Sanz David García Domínguez |
Valladolid | 01:35:13 | +4' 05' | a 65' 49'' | 500 | |||||||||
28 | Carmen Labrador De Ocampo Pablo Berdejo Labrador |
Salamanca | 01:38:15 | +3' 02' | a 68' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
29 | Sofía Joral Del Hoyo Juán González Redondo |
Valladolid | 01:38:25 | + 10'' | a 69' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
30 | Jesús Sánchez Martínez Cristina Polo Sánchez |
Barcelona | 01:39:12 | + 47'' | a 69' 48'' | 500 | |||||||||
31 | Leticia Aguado Martín Siro Ramírez Losada |
Valladolid Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid) |
01:42:06 | +2' 54'' | a 72' 42'' | 500 | |||||||||
32 | Enrique Chavarriaga Bautista Francy Diomar Rodríguez Tibocha |
Ávila | 01:42:22 | + 16'' | a 72' 58'' | 500 | |||||||||
33 | Laura Vallepuga Espinosa Agustín Pérez Marcos |
Carrizo (León) | 01:47:45 | +5' 23'' | a 78' 21'' | 500 | |||||||||
34 | Diana Santillán Perosanz Ruth Perosanz Bueno |
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) Aranda de Duero (Burgos) |
01:49:29 | +1' 44'' | a 80' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
35 | Saturnino González Rodríguez Gemma Sánchez De Miguel |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 493 | |||||||||||
36 | Gustavo Casero Guerra Gonzalo Rodríguez Saez |
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid) Valladolid |
02:00:00 | 467 | |||||||||||
37 | Beatriz Vaquero González Javier Blázquez Arribas |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 426 | |||||||||||
38 | Patty Ruiz San José Lucía Domínguez Ruiz |
Valladolid Simancas (Valladolid) |
02:00:00 | 416 | |||||||||||
39 | Yolanda Arranz Sánchez Roberto Calzada Martín |
Simancas (Valladolid) Valladolid |
02:00:00 | 412 | |||||||||||
40 | Felipe Garrido Barroso José Manuel Angulo Barroso |
Cádiz Valladolid |
02:00:00 | 212 | |||||||||||
41 | Sofía Garrido Barroso Gonzalo Angulo Barroso |
Cádiz Valladolid |
02:00:00 | 205 | |||||||||||
42 | Félix Alfonso Gallo Zarzalejo Raquel Gallo Roncero |
Toro (Zamora) Valladolid |
02:00:00 | 181 | |||||||||||
43 | Alicia Arnanz Orejón Henar Salas Arnanz |
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid) | 02:00:00 | 176 | |||||||||||
44 | Mercedes Jiménez Tardaguila Gema Décimavilla Centeno |
Valladolid Simancas (Valladolid) |
02:00:00 | 157 | |||||||||||
45 | Javier Moretón Martín Rodrigo Moretón Martín |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 122 | |||||||||||
46 | Marc González Arranz Sandra Gallegos Rivas |
Simancas (Valladolid) | 02:00:00 | 96 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |