1º Concurso de Puzzles de Málaga
Categoría
Infantil A
Infantil B
Infantil C
Parejas
27/01/2018 - 12:00. Colegio El Limonar - Málaga
Clasificación Final Parejas
Puesto
Nombre/s
Localidad
Tiempo
Dif.
Piezas
1
Demelza Becerra Robledillo
Lilia Godoy Becerra
Algeciras (Cádiz)
00:39:50
-
-
500
2
Jaxeline Blanco Ruiz
Montserrat Ruiz Cruz
Mijas (Málaga)
00:58:03
+18' 13''
a 18' 13''
500
3
Cristina Cortés Ainamo
Jesús Miguel Manzano Gómez
Mijas (Málaga)
Torremolinos (Málaga)
01:01:08
+3' 05'
a 21' 18''
500
4
Ricardo Ladrón de Guevara Salido
Dulcenombre Sánchez Poyato
Alcaudete (Jaén)
01:13:17
+12' 09'
a 33' 27''
500
5
Juan Antonio Almazán Lázaro
Gloria Sierra Barcia
Jaén
Bornos (Cádiz)
01:21:32
+8' 15''
a 41' 42''
500
6
Virginia Ardura Grande
Inmaculada Grande Estada
Rincón de la Victoria (Málaga)
01:38:52
+17' 20''
a 59' 02'
500
7
Javier Montalvo Espinosa
Irene Herrero Ruíz
Málaga
01:40:22
+1' 30''
a 60' 32''
500
8
María Orenes Barceló
Miguel Moreno Orenes
Algezares (Murcia)
Los Garres (Murcia)
01:40:25
+ 03'
a 60' 35''
500
9
Jéssica Romero Carrasco
María del Carmen Jiménez Sánchez
Madrid
Granada
01:41:55
+1' 30''
a 62' 05'
500
10
José Luis Pérez Olmo
Rafaela Aguilar Soria
Alcalá de Guadaira (Sevilla)
01:53:41
+11' 46''
a 73' 51''
500
11
Lucía Marcet Cervantes
Manuel Lidueña Góngora
Algeciras (Cádiz)
01:54:00
+ 19''
a 74' 10''
500
12
Ana Rubiales Morales
David Fuentes Escobar
Alhaurín de la Torre (Málaga)
Málaga
01:56:00
+2' 00'
a 76' 10''
500
13
Marisa Risueño Turrado
Alejandro Meneses Risueño
Málaga
02:00:00
369
14
Enrique Díaz Chacón
Patricia Díaz Chacón
Málaga
02:00:00
348
15
Jesús Aragón Rodríguez
Jesús Aragón Hiniesta
Puerto Santa Maria (Cádiz)
02:00:00
337
16
Darío Moreno Miguel
David Martínez Aguilar
Murcia
Alcalá (Sevilla)
02:00:00
303
17
Alejandra Román Dávila
Maria Eugenia Añino Dávila
Cádiz
02:00:00
283
18
Miguel Ángel Almazán Lázaro
Antonia Lázaro Ávalos
Sabiote (Jaén)
02:00:00
281
19
Almudena Cobeña Mayoral
Yovana Elva Llocclla Ñahui
Málaga
02:00:00
280
20
Jose Manuel Bravo Viruel
Adrián Bravo Benítez
Málaga
02:00:00
219
21
Carolina Sánchez Atienza
Gloria Atienza Aguilar
Málaga
02:00:00
190
22
Regina Martín Palop
Gabriela Urigüen Martín
Málaga
02:00:00
178
23
Pedro Urigüen Martín
Estefanía Martín Palop
Málaga
02:00:00
158
24
Alejandra Ruano García
Marta Rubio Pascual
Málaga
02:00:00
128
Top 10 mejores marcas