Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Rocío Escribano Granados Carlos González Comella |
Aranjuez (Madrid) Caldes de Montbui (Barcelona) |
00:35:52 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Ana Gil Luciano Ana Isabel Jimeno Jordá |
Madrid | 00:35:59 | + 07' | a 07' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández Laura Muñoz Arenales |
Pontevedra Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) |
00:44:00 | +8' 01' | a 8' 08' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Raquel Pérez Mesón María Pérez Marcos |
Salamanca | 00:47:13 | +3' 13'' | a 11' 21'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Tania Lendinez De la Llave Mª Isabel Juárez Fernández |
Illescas (Toledo) Fuenlabrada (Madrid) |
00:49:12 | +1' 59'' | a 13' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Elsa García Sánchez-Fuentes Gaelle García Sánchez-Fuentes |
Valladolid | 00:49:49 | + 37'' | a 13' 57'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Carmen Hernández Fernández Laura García Vicente |
Salamanca | 00:50:31 | + 42'' | a 14' 39'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Mª Inmaculada Palencia Morchón Gonzalo López Santos |
San Andrés del Rabanedo (León) Segovia |
00:54:09 | +3' 38'' | a 18' 17'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Naiara Acebo Álvarez Luis Carlos Acebo Blanco |
Posada del Bierzo (León) | 00:58:07 | +3' 58'' | a 22' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Manuel Heredero Cabrera Rocío García Mateos-Cañero |
Madrid | 01:08:08 | +10' 01' | a 32' 16'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Esther Sastre Baza Verónica Herrero Pérez |
Valladolid | 01:08:10 | + 02' | a 32' 18'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | César Alberto Raposo Funcia María Araceli Sánchez Sánchez |
Salamanca | 01:12:40 | +4' 30'' | a 36' 48'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Mª Carmen Muñoz Castro Iván Villamediana Baquero |
Ávila Palencia |
01:14:18 | +1' 38'' | a 38' 26'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Luis Ricardo Gotuzzo Altez Mª Ángeles Pérez Ramírez |
Ávila El Álamo (Madrid) |
01:17:45 | +3' 27'' | a 41' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Diego Castellano Hernández Esther López Tejado |
Ávila | 01:17:54 | + 09' | a 42' 02' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Ana Isabel Malpartida García María José González Ovejero |
Madrid Arroyomolinos (Madrid) |
01:18:24 | + 30'' | a 42' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Sandra Benito Herrero Silvia Gonzalo Marrufo |
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) Torrejón de Ardoz (Madrid) |
01:20:17 | +1' 53'' | a 44' 25'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Sofía Ruiz Cruz Cristina Ruiz Cruz |
Madrid | 01:26:04 | +5' 47'' | a 50' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Elena Domínguez Domínguez Elena García Bayón |
Alba de Tormes (Salamanca) Madrid (Salamanca) |
01:27:00 | + 56'' | a 51' 08' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Lorena Barreno De Pablos Rafael Jurado Villalobos |
Vegas de Matute (Segovia) | 01:27:20 | + 20'' | a 51' 28'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Elisabet Gómez Calabria Silvia Fernández Romero |
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) | 01:35:04 | +7' 44'' | a 59' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Marta Lozano Martín Roberto Hernández García |
Ávila | 01:36:53 | +1' 49'' | a 61' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Varona Raposo Sánchez Jorge Cid Sánchez |
Madrid Palencia |
01:39:40 | +2' 47'' | a 63' 48'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Montserrat Sánchez Sánchez Silvia Gutiérrez Sánchez |
Ávila | 01:42:48 | +3' 08' | a 66' 56'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Juan Francisco Delage Mingoarranz Mª del Mar Faiña Cañadas |
Madrid | 01:43:45 | + 57'' | a 67' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | Lola Martín Martín Sara Moreno Martín |
Sonseca (Toledo) | 01:43:56 | + 11'' | a 68' 04' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | José María Sánchez Del Monte Sonia López Andrinal |
Ávila | 01:44:45 | + 49'' | a 68' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
28 | Alberto Díaz Medina Zonia Emilce Escobar Rios |
Madrid | 01:48:26 | +3' 41'' | a 72' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
29 | Saturnino González Rodríguez Gemma Sánchez De Miguel |
Ávila | 01:50:17 | +1' 51'' | a 74' 25'' | 500 | |||||||||
30 | Concha Sánchez Vigil Julia Cid Sánchez |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 465 | |||||||||||
31 | Yolanda Valentín Ayuso Ana Rosa Valentín Ayuso |
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 440 | |||||||||||
32 | Sonia Martín Del Pozo María Muñoz Martín |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 439 | |||||||||||
33 | Víctor Martín Pinto Mariano Martín García |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 398 | |||||||||||
34 | Mª Carmen García Álvarez Mercedes García Álvarez |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 384 | |||||||||||
35 | Noel Jiménez Martín Isabel García Ranchal |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 330 | |||||||||||
36 | Beatriz Vaquero González Javier Blázquez Arribas |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 317 | |||||||||||
37 | Manuel López Tejado Vanesa Sánchez Jiménez |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 287 | |||||||||||
38 | Susana Martín López Beatriz Jiménez López |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 273 | |||||||||||
39 | Ricardo Saborit Poves Carlos Saborit Hernández |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 187 | |||||||||||
40 | Javier Galán Caballero Mª Sonsoles Resina Miguelsanz |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 106 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |