Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Isabel Sonsona Torrent Pilar Sonsona Torrent |
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts (Barcelona) | 00:34:56 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Mateu Torra Torreguitart Mª Mercé Torra Torreguitart |
Sabadell (Barcelona) | 00:37:15 | +2' 19'' | a 2' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Sandra Benito Herrero Soraya Pérez Carayol |
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) Ibi (Alicante) |
00:39:35 | +2' 20'' | a 4' 39'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Quim Faig Ramilans Né Traoré Masferrer |
Farners de la Selva (Girona) Sils (Girona) |
00:42:42 | +3' 07' | a 7' 46'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Laura Conde Silva-Ledesma Carina Conde Silva-Ledesma |
Cardedeu (Barcelona) | 00:44:01 | +1' 19'' | a 9' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Anna Turu Sánchez Elisenda Ramírez Camps |
Sant Just Desvern (Barcelona) San Just Desvern (Barcelona) |
00:47:57 | +3' 56'' | a 13' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Meritxell Quintana Pérez Javier Parra Jacinto |
Andorra la Vella | 00:51:11 | +3' 14'' | a 16' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Gema Conesa García Laura Gabriela Enríquez Méndez |
Puerto de Sagunto (Valencia) Sant Cugat del Valles (Barcelona) |
00:54:55 | +3' 44'' | a 19' 59'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Sonia Santor Gutiérrez Jorge Pérez Núñez |
León | 00:55:16 | + 21'' | a 20' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Mónica Jurado Reina Sandra Estévez Jurado |
Cerdanyola del Valles (Barcelona) Ripollet (Barcelona) |
00:56:25 | +1' 09' | a 21' 29'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Mª Jimena Gordillo Uribe Jose Luis Ruiz Ludeña |
Castellbisbal (Barcelona) | 00:58:06 | +1' 41'' | a 23' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Alba Navarro Bartrolí Sylvia Tarazona Flores |
Manresa (Barcelona) Barcelona |
00:58:57 | + 51'' | a 24' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Laia Soler Vallespín Asunción Cañete Jiménez |
Barcelona Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
01:07:19 | +8' 22'' | a 32' 23'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Jose Manuel Ercilla Illera Cristina Bardina Tortosa |
Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona) Gavà (Barcelona) |
01:07:51 | + 32'' | a 32' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Pilar Viana Oliva Helena Isern Viana |
Castelldefels (Barcelona) | 01:10:01 | +2' 10'' | a 35' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Cecilia Blanco Rivera Javier Gómez Medina |
Reus (Tarragona) | 01:11:06 | +1' 05' | a 36' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Marc Alavedra Quirós Jessica Martín Salas |
Viladecans (Barcelona) | 01:11:23 | + 17'' | a 36' 27'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Víctor Peralta López Cristina Naranjo Rocha |
L'hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona) | 01:13:15 | +1' 52'' | a 38' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Lidia Gómez Reyes David Sánchez Diaz |
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts (Barcelona) | 01:19:33 | +6' 18'' | a 44' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Marc Celemín Delgado Maria Muñoz López |
Viladecans (Barcelona) | 01:20:31 | + 58'' | a 45' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Marta Freixas Gutiérrez Cristina Ruiz Santillana |
Barcelona | 01:22:03 | +1' 32'' | a 47' 07' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Montserrat Sonsona Torrent Carla Soler Rodrigo |
Castelldefels (Barcelona) | 01:30:27 | +8' 24'' | a 55' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Andrés Arroyo Rodríguez David Arroyo Álvarez |
Viladecans (Barcelona) | 01:30:42 | + 15'' | a 55' 46'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Nuria Garcés Velasco Denis Sánchez Garcés |
Viladecans (Barcelona) | 01:38:49 | +8' 07' | a 63' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Ester Sacristán Gómez Sara Ordóñez Sojo |
Barcelona L'hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
01:41:58 | +3' 09' | a 67' 02' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | Miriam Martínez Fuentes Ariadna Arias Martínez |
Viladecans (Barcelona) | 01:56:03 | +14' 05' | a 81' 07' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Oscar Cruz Ramos Izan Cruz Khakimova |
Viladecans (Barcelona) | 01:59:50 | +3' 47'' | a 84' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
28 | Jose Luis Deu Aguado Charo Diéguez Pavón |
Riells I Viabrea (Girona) | 02:00:00 | 340 | |||||||||||
29 | Eugenio Conesa Palomo Sonia Conesa García |
Puerto de Sagunto (Valencia) | 02:00:00 | 297 | |||||||||||
30 | Rosa María Juárez García Lucía Galisteo Juárez |
Viladecans (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 222 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |