Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Gaelle García Sánchez-Fuentes | Valladolid | 01:16:19 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Laura Muñoz Arenales | Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) | 01:17:00 | + 41'' | a 41'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Elsa García Sánchez-Fuentes | Valladolid | 01:23:10 | +6' 10'' | a 6' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | José Luis Velasco Álvarez | Valladolid | 01:23:23 | + 13'' | a 7' 04' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Esperanza Moncayo Fernández | Murcia | 01:23:59 | + 36'' | a 7' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Tania De la Fuente Seivane | Arteixo (Coruña) | 01:25:22 | +1' 23'' | a 9' 03' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Noelia García Tejada | Albacete | 01:26:08 | + 46'' | a 9' 49'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Blanca Barragán Urbiola | Madrid | 01:26:37 | + 29'' | a 10' 18'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Laura Gallego Moral | Pineda de Mar (Barcelona) | 01:32:59 | +6' 22'' | a 16' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Sebastián Blázquez González | Madrid | 01:33:30 | + 31'' | a 17' 11'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Maria Isabel Aragón Álvaro | Madrid | 01:38:20 | +4' 50'' | a 22' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Marcos González Cabezas | Ciudad Real | 01:38:22 | + 02' | a 22' 03' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Maya Binetskaya Semiankova | Madrid | 01:40:35 | +2' 13'' | a 24' 16'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Loreto Salas González | Leganés (Madrid) | 01:41:47 | +1' 12'' | a 25' 28'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Sergio Ruiz Macías | Madrid | 01:54:10 | +12' 23'' | a 37' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Rafael Jesús González Pozo | Ciudad Real | 01:56:00 | +1' 50'' | a 39' 41'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Paloma Corpa De la Fuente | Arganda del Rey (Madrid) | 01:57:33 | +1' 33'' | a 41' 14'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Ana Cristina Navarro Rodríguez | Madrid | 01:57:38 | + 05' | a 41' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Jorge Pérez Núñez | León | 01:58:14 | + 36'' | a 41' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Francisco Javier Valles Casado | Valladolid | 01:59:08 | + 54'' | a 42' 49'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Lorena Vélez Fernández | Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid) | 02:00:10 | +1' 02' | a 43' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Roberto Nuevo Chamorro | Santa María del Páramo (León) | 02:00:30 | + 20'' | a 44' 11'' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Ana Soteras Romeu | Madrid | 02:00:51 | + 21'' | a 44' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Sonia Santor Gutiérrez | León | 02:02:20 | +1' 29'' | a 46' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Inmaculada Pizarro Redondo | Coslada (Madrid) | 02:02:34 | + 14'' | a 46' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | María Jiménez Muñoz | Madrid | 02:03:13 | + 39'' | a 46' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Diana Ortega Gómez | Leganés (Madrid) | 02:04:00 | + 47'' | a 47' 41'' | 500 | |||||||||
28 | Belén Mendieta Juan | Madrid | 02:05:50 | +1' 50'' | a 49' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
29 | Marta Valle Valhondo | Leganés (Madrid) | 02:06:45 | + 55'' | a 50' 26'' | 500 | |||||||||
30 | José Luis García Conde | Madrid | 02:07:20 | + 35'' | a 51' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
31 | Sergio Olcina Maroto | Paracuellos de Jarama (Madrid) | 02:10:16 | +2' 56'' | a 53' 57'' | 500 | |||||||||
32 | María Gómez Servián | San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) | 02:10:47 | + 31'' | a 54' 28'' | 500 | |||||||||
33 | María Navarro Sánchez | Madrid | 02:11:30 | + 43'' | a 55' 11'' | 500 | |||||||||
34 | Paula Blanco Álvarez | Madrid | 02:16:09 | +4' 39'' | a 59' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
35 | Rubén Castilla Largo | Madrid | 02:16:14 | + 05' | a 59' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
36 | Gloria Viana Ponce | Utiel (Valencia) | 02:17:27 | +1' 13'' | a 61' 08' | 500 | |||||||||
37 | Rosa Elena Arribas Díaz | Burgos | 02:18:00 | + 33'' | a 61' 41'' | 500 | |||||||||
38 | Sara Muñoz Risco | San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) | 02:18:40 | + 40'' | a 62' 21'' | 500 | |||||||||
39 | Sofía Ruiz Cruz | Madrid | 02:20:12 | +1' 32'' | a 63' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
40 | Mery Muñiz González | Boiro (Coruña) | 02:20:15 | + 03' | a 63' 56'' | 500 | |||||||||
41 | Marta Mesías García | Madrid | 02:24:20 | +4' 05' | a 68' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
42 | Ana Rubiales Morales | Alhaurín de la Torre (Málaga) | 02:24:21 | + 01' | a 68' 02' | 500 | |||||||||
43 | (Madrid) | 02:24:39 | + 18'' | a 68' 20'' | 500 | ||||||||||
44 | Patricia Redondo Pardo | Valladolid | 02:28:07 | +3' 28'' | a 71' 48'' | 500 | |||||||||
45 | Beatriz Plaza Marcos | Alcobendas (Madrid) | 02:28:22 | + 15'' | a 72' 03' | 500 | |||||||||
46 | Covadonga Batanero Rodríguez | Madrid | 02:30:00 | 476 | |||||||||||
47 | Vanesa Rubio Gómez | Madrid | 02:30:00 | 475 | |||||||||||
48 | Izan Hormaechea Corrales | Tres Cantos (Madrid) | 02:30:00 | 465 | |||||||||||
48 | Roberto Tejedor Ferrero | Madrid | 02:30:00 | 465 | |||||||||||
50 | Nieves Martín Tomaty | Encinillas (Segovia) | 02:30:00 | 461 | |||||||||||
51 | Sandra Benito Herrero | Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) | 02:30:00 | 450 | |||||||||||
52 | Beatriz García Aramendía | Valladolid | 02:30:00 | 445 | |||||||||||
53 | Lucía Marcet Cervantes | Algeciras (Cádiz) | 02:30:00 | 439 | |||||||||||
54 | Roberto Rico Barredo | Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) | 02:30:00 | 436 | |||||||||||
55 | Alicia Ruigómez Lobato | Madrid | 02:30:00 | 433 | |||||||||||
56 | Naroa Ussía Delgado | Muskiz (Vizcaya) | 02:30:00 | 425 | |||||||||||
57 | Cristina Ruiz Cruz | Madrid | 02:30:00 | 417 | |||||||||||
58 | Carolina Rodríguez Mondejar | Madrid | 02:30:00 | 412 | |||||||||||
59 | Raúl Jiménez Bote | Mérida (Badajoz) | 02:30:00 | 407 | |||||||||||
60 | Mario Gutiérrez González | Getafe (Madrid) | 02:30:00 | 386 | |||||||||||
61 | Jenioska Plaz Wettel | Venezuela | 02:30:00 | 377 | |||||||||||
62 | Ana Herráez Pérez | Madrid | 02:30:00 | 373 | |||||||||||
63 | Enrique Ripoll Segovia | Madrid | 02:30:00 | 370 | |||||||||||
64 | Dulce María Aparicio Carmona | Madrid | 02:30:00 | 356 | |||||||||||
65 | Laura Gabriela Enríquez Méndez | Sant Cugat del Valles (Barcelona) | 02:30:00 | 340 | |||||||||||
66 | Gema Baró Gracia | Gallur (Zaragoza) | 02:30:00 | 338 | |||||||||||
67 | Beatriz Olivares Malo | Getafe (Madrid) | 02:30:00 | 332 | |||||||||||
68 | Darío Moreno Miguel | Murcia | 02:30:00 | 322 | |||||||||||
69 | Mª Carmen Hernández Ferrándiz | Murcia | 02:30:00 | 314 | |||||||||||
70 | Johanna Machio Jiménez-Donaire | Fuenlabrada (Madrid) | 02:30:00 | 284 | |||||||||||
71 | Juan Javier Bea García | Puerto de Sagunto (Valencia) | 02:30:00 | 263 | |||||||||||
72 | Vanesa Izquierdo Bellver | Puerto de Sagunto (Valencia) | 02:30:00 | 233 | |||||||||||
73 | Guadalupe Gutiérrez Castro | Toledo (Madrid) | 02:30:00 | 232 | |||||||||||
74 | Pilar Talamanca López | Madrid | 02:30:00 | 155 | |||||||||||
75 | Alejandro López Lázaro | Cercedilla (Madrid) | 02:30:00 | 132 | |||||||||||
76 | Eugenio Conesa Palomo | Puerto de Sagunto (Valencia) | 02:30:00 | 115 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |