Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Luis Pavón Herrera Sebastián Blázquez González |
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) Madrid |
00:35:46 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Gonzalo López Santos Mónica Santiago De Fuentes |
Segovia Valladolid |
00:37:20 | +1' 34'' | a 1' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Fernando Iglesias Martín Juan Carlos Arregui Sarasa |
Sonseca (Toledo) San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa) |
00:37:56 | + 36'' | a 2' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Ana Gil Luciano Carlos Ignacio Del Puerto De la Torre |
Madrid | 00:38:51 | + 55'' | a 3' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Ignacio Torrecillas Martínez Silvia Hernández Cámara |
El Álamo (Madrid) Alcobendas (Madrid) |
00:39:02 | + 11'' | a 3' 16'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Ángel Heras Salcedo Jesús Casellas López |
Soria Majadahonda (Madrid) |
00:39:57 | + 55'' | a 4' 11'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Lola Bertol Oliveros Marta Bertol Oliveros |
Figueruelas (Zaragoza) | 00:46:47 | +6' 50'' | a 11' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Carmen Hernández Fernández Laura García Vicente |
Salamanca | 00:49:06 | +2' 19'' | a 13' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Yolanda Peñalver Ferré Ione Castrillo Peñalver |
Valladolid | 00:53:46 | +4' 40'' | a 18' 00' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Luis Eizaguirre Fernández-Palacios Carmen Eizaguirre Granados |
Madrid | 00:53:52 | + 06' | a 18' 06' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Tania Lendinez De la Llave Silvia García Hilleras |
Illescas (Toledo) | 00:54:59 | +1' 07' | a 19' 13'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Gaelle García Sánchez-Fuentes Mario Suárez Rodríguez |
Valladolid | 00:56:04 | +1' 05' | a 20' 18'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Naiara Acebo Álvarez Luis Carlos Acebo Blanco |
Posada del Bierzo (León) | 00:59:24 | +3' 20'' | a 23' 38'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Esther Sastre Baza Verónica Herrero Pérez |
Valladolid | 00:59:32 | + 08' | a 23' 46'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Charo Cardona Robledano Irene Caballero Cardona |
Segovia | 01:00:00 | + 28'' | a 24' 14'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | José Luis Velasco Álvarez Alejandro García Nogueiras |
Valladolid | 01:02:10 | +2' 10'' | a 26' 24'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Alba Cuadrado Antolín Lorena Cuadrado Antolín |
Valladolid | 01:02:14 | + 04' | a 26' 28'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Sofía Ruiz Cruz Cristina Ruiz Cruz |
Madrid | 01:02:35 | + 21'' | a 26' 49'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Santiago Ferrero Ares Lorena Ferrero Martínez |
Valladolid | 01:03:06 | + 31'' | a 27' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Laura Muñoz Arenales Paz Arenales Peñas |
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) | 01:03:10 | + 04' | a 27' 24'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | David Martín Herrera Mª Milagros Mingo Amor |
Santovenia de Pisuerga (Valladolid) | 01:05:34 | +2' 24'' | a 29' 48'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Sonia Santor Gutiérrez Jorge Pérez Núñez |
León | 01:05:38 | + 04' | a 29' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Gema Conesa García David Martín Conesa |
Puerto de Sagunto (Valencia) | 01:05:45 | + 07' | a 29' 59'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Mª Lourdes Martínez Martín María Sánchez Blanco |
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) León |
01:07:20 | +1' 35'' | a 31' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Rocío Cruz Fuentes María Plaza Galiano |
Salamanca | 01:07:37 | + 17'' | a 31' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | Elena González Álvarez Mirian Eva Cosgaya Alonso |
León Valladolid |
01:07:41 | + 04' | a 31' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Lorena Vélez Fernández Jorge Quintana González |
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid) Valladolid |
01:09:18 | +1' 37'' | a 33' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
28 | Manuel Heredero Cabrera Rocío García Mateos-Cañero |
Madrid | 01:09:21 | + 03' | a 33' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
29 | Virginia Rodríguez García Arancha Sáenz de Pipaón Marcos |
Alcobendas (Madrid) | 01:12:19 | +2' 58'' | a 36' 33'' | 500 | |||||||||
30 | Ana María Blanco Cipollone María Jesús Vicente Villamañán |
Simancas (Valladolid) Valladolid |
01:12:32 | + 13'' | a 36' 46'' | 500 | |||||||||
31 | César Alberto Raposo Funcia María Araceli Sánchez Sánchez |
Salamanca | 01:12:55 | + 23'' | a 37' 09' | 500 | |||||||||
32 | Beatriz Jover Blanco Alicia Jover Blanco |
Valladolid | 01:16:55 | +4' 00' | a 41' 09' | 500 | |||||||||
33 | Mª Carmen Muñoz Castro Iván Villamediana Baquero |
Ávila Palencia |
01:18:05 | +1' 10'' | a 42' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
34 | Varona Raposo Sánchez Alicia Hernández López |
Madrid El Espinar (Segovia) |
01:19:45 | +1' 40'' | a 43' 59'' | 500 | |||||||||
35 | Mª Isabel García Macho Miguel Ángel Álvarez Cabrerizo |
Valladolid | 01:23:34 | +3' 49'' | a 47' 48'' | 500 | |||||||||
36 | Hugo Ureta Alonso Blanca Niño Cortés |
Valladolid | 01:27:13 | +3' 39'' | a 51' 27'' | 500 | |||||||||
37 | María Bosqued Oliveros Teresa Moreno Bertol |
Figueruelas (Zaragoza) | 01:32:28 | +5' 15'' | a 56' 42'' | 500 | |||||||||
38 | Leticia Aguado Martín David Santiago Villar |
Valladolid | 01:39:44 | +7' 16'' | a 63' 58'' | 500 | |||||||||
39 | Asunción Domínguez Matilla Daniel Martínez De Castro |
Madrid Palencia |
01:40:27 | + 43'' | a 64' 41'' | 500 | |||||||||
40 | Jaime Jover Sagarra Rosa Mª Blanco Díaz |
Valladolid | 01:40:28 | + 01' | a 64' 42'' | 500 | |||||||||
41 | Sergio Peral Rodríguez Raquel Chasco Aristimuño |
Valladolid | 01:41:05 | + 37'' | a 65' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
42 | Fresia Boisier Talamanca Alba Ruiz Boisier |
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) | 01:49:16 | +8' 11'' | a 73' 30'' | 500 | |||||||||
43 | Nieves Martín Tomaty Valentín Santamaría Galea |
Encinillas (Segovia) | 01:49:35 | + 19'' | a 73' 49'' | 500 | |||||||||
44 | Mario Robledillo Montero Marina Sánchez Sánchez |
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) El Álamo (Madrid) |
01:59:59 | +10' 24'' | a 84' 13'' | 500 | |||||||||
45 | Mª Isabel Cameno Iglesias Javier Cameno Cuartango |
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) Valladolid |
02:00:00 | 473 | |||||||||||
45 | Luis González Calleja Victoria González García |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 473 | |||||||||||
47 | Marta Hernansanz Vallejo Henar Brezmes Hernansanz |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 427 | |||||||||||
48 | Alicia Jiménez Barcenilla José María Picón Soler |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 425 | |||||||||||
49 | Charo Domínguez Matilla Eugenio Conesa Palomo |
Madrid Puerto de Sagunto (Valencia) |
02:00:00 | 396 | |||||||||||
50 | Joyce Rubio García Alberto Rubio García |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 368 | |||||||||||
51 | Andrea Puerta Casado Beatriz García Aramendía |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 343 | |||||||||||
52 | Javier Valenzuela Parra Nacho Valenzuela Muñoz |
Valladolid |
02:00:00 | 250 | |||||||||||
53 | Francisco Rubio Franco Teresa García Cobo |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 220 | |||||||||||
54 | Leonel León De la Fe Jimena León Martín |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 129 | |||||||||||
55 | Carmen Cano Alonso María Gallego Cano |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 106 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |