Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Laura Aizpurua De Arteche | Madrid | 01:12:29 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Eduardo Moreno Turcu | Guadalajara | 01:29:44 | +17' 15'' | a 17' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández | Pontevedra | 01:33:29 | +3' 45'' | a 21' 00' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Vanesa Valdés Vivar | Burgos | 01:33:47 | + 18'' | a 21' 18'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Carmen Hermida Díaz | Madrid | 01:34:45 | + 58'' | a 22' 16'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Silvia Hernández Cámara | Alcobendas (Madrid) | 01:37:01 | +2' 16'' | a 24' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Cristina Pérez Barreiro | Valladolid | 01:40:14 | +3' 13'' | a 27' 45'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Rafael Amieva Gómez | Madrid | 01:41:06 | + 52'' | a 28' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Laura Muñoz Arenales | Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) | 01:41:51 | + 45'' | a 29' 22'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | José Manuel Corbí Garrido | Madrid | 01:48:30 | +6' 39'' | a 36' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Mª del Carmen Álvarez Sánchez | Valladolid | 01:52:16 | +3' 46'' | a 39' 47'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Mª Carmen Salas Gregorio | Peñaflor de Gállego (Zaragoza) | 01:59:07 | +6' 51'' | a 46' 38'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Lucía Gonzalo Álvarez | Valladolid | 02:02:45 | +3' 38'' | a 50' 16'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | David Corbí Garrido | Madrid | 02:03:07 | + 22'' | a 50' 38'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Rocío García Mateos-Cañero | Madrid | 02:04:44 | +1' 37'' | a 52' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Elena María Prieto Pérez | Valladolid | 02:06:18 | +1' 34'' | a 53' 49'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Carmen Molina Barreiro | Valladolid | 02:06:30 | + 12'' | a 54' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Coral Cervantes Domínguez | Ciudad Real | 02:08:20 | +1' 50'' | a 55' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Rafael Jurado Villalobos | Vegas de Matute (Segovia) | 02:09:28 | +1' 08' | a 56' 59'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Mª Victoria Meilán Rodríguez | San Andrés de Montejos (León) | 02:14:45 | +5' 17'' | a 62' 16'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Paula Suárez-Bustamante Misme | Ocaña (Toledo) | 02:15:22 | + 37'' | a 62' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Rosa Elena Garrido Arribas | Burgos | 02:19:31 | +4' 09' | a 67' 02' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Pablo Suárez-Bustamante Pica | Ocaña (Toledo) | 02:19:58 | + 27'' | a 67' 29'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Marta García Gómez | Colmenar Viejo (Madrid) | 02:21:01 | +1' 03' | a 68' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Soraya Hernández Moretón | Valladolid | 02:27:36 | +6' 35'' | a 75' 07' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | Ana Llanos Fernández | León | 02:28:00 | + 24'' | a 75' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Cristina Gutiérrez De la Peña | Burgos | 02:30:00 | 491 | |||||||||||
28 | Virginia Hernándo Pascual | Campaspero (Valladolid) | 02:30:00 | 462 | |||||||||||
29 | Isabel Garrote Guerra | Valderas (León) | 02:30:00 | 457 | |||||||||||
30 | Rosa Elena Arribas Díaz | Burgos | 02:30:00 | 456 | |||||||||||
31 | Manuel Heredero Cabrera | Madrid | 02:30:00 | 455 | |||||||||||
32 | Laura Moríñigo García | Valladolid | 02:30:00 | 438 | |||||||||||
33 | Ingrid Gimenez Figuera | 02:30:00 | 425 | ||||||||||||
34 | Marta García Muñoz | Valladolid | 02:30:00 | 406 | |||||||||||
35 | Mª de los Ángeles Riaño Irazábal | Cerezo de Río Tirón (Burgos) | 02:30:00 | 405 | |||||||||||
36 | Blanca Niño Cortés | Valladolid | 02:30:00 | 391 | |||||||||||
37 | Alejandro Nieto Alonso | Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid) | 02:30:00 | 390 | |||||||||||
37 | Adrián González Velasco | Burgos | 02:30:00 | 390 | |||||||||||
39 | Hugo Ureta Alonso | Valladolid | 02:30:00 | 388 | |||||||||||
40 | Miguel Puertas García - Sandoval | Salinas (Asturias) | 02:30:00 | 377 | |||||||||||
41 | Nadia Aime Dávila Arango | Ávila | 02:30:00 | 364 | |||||||||||
42 | Sonia Soto Gallego | Valladolid | 02:30:00 | 357 | |||||||||||
43 | Jon Martínez Totoricagüena | Valladolid | 02:30:00 | 355 | |||||||||||
44 | David Curto Cardenas | Burgos | 02:30:00 | 348 | |||||||||||
45 | Lorena Barreno De Pablos | Vegas de Matute (Segovia) | 02:30:00 | 345 | |||||||||||
46 | Sonia Sanz De Fuentes | Simancas (Valladolid) | 02:30:00 | 343 | |||||||||||
47 | Rubén Baraja Gómez | Valladolid | 02:30:00 | 337 | |||||||||||
48 | Mario Villaizán Vallelado | Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) | 02:30:00 | 333 | |||||||||||
49 | Nuria Pedroso Fernández | Madrid | 02:30:00 | 320 | |||||||||||
49 | Pablo Domínguez Gozalo | Burgos | 02:30:00 | 320 | |||||||||||
51 | Vanesa Fernández Mateos | Valladolid | 02:30:00 | 319 | |||||||||||
52 | Percy Alexander Chaparro García | Ávila | 02:30:00 | 314 | |||||||||||
53 | Verónica Atapuerca Arnaiz | Burgos | 02:30:00 | 313 | |||||||||||
54 | Patricia Ordóñez Martínez | Burgos | 02:30:00 | 279 | |||||||||||
55 | Beatriz Alonso López | Pontedeume (Coruña) | 02:30:00 | 248 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |