3º Torneo de Puzzles Burmodel

Otras ediciones 

07/05/2022 - 11:00. Centro Cívico Vista Alegre - Burgos



Clasificación Final Parejas

Puesto  Nombre/s Localidad Tiempo Dif. Piezas
1  Cristina Sierra Val
 Ana González Barbadillo
 Burgos 01:25:22 - - 500
2  Luis Luis Villegas
 Berta Varona Sáez de Ibarra
 Burgos 01:27:26 +2' 04' a 2' 04' 500
3  Rodrigo Sanz Merino
 Susana Ruiz Pisón
 Burgos 01:43:46 +16' 20'' a 18' 24'' 500
4  Lucía López Molina
 Carmen Molina Barreiro
 Valladolid 01:44:54 +1' 08' a 19' 32'' 500
5  Belén Fioravanti Álvarez
 Ana Llanos Fernández
 Burgos
 León
01:46:15 +1' 21'' a 20' 53'' 500
6  Rosa Elena Arribas Díaz
 Rosa Elena Garrido Arribas
 Burgos 01:51:13 +4' 58'' a 25' 51'' 500
7  Jorge Hontecillas Gómez
 Nora Hontecillas Ibáñez
 Burgos 01:54:57 +3' 44'' a 29' 35'' 500
8  Patricia Ordóñez Martínez
 Adrián González Velasco
 Burgos 01:58:09 +3' 12'' a 32' 47'' 500
9  Vanesa Valdés Vivar
 Raquel Rojo Moreno
 Burgos 01:58:32 + 23'' a 33' 10'' 500
10  Sonia Santor Gutiérrez
 Jorge Pérez Núñez
 León 02:00:00     471
11  Esther Sastre Baza
 Verónica Herrero Pérez
 Valladolid 02:00:00     449
12  Mª Julia Berné Aguirre
 Juán Francisco Muñoz Barrero
 Alfaro (La Rioja)
 Casariche (Sevilla)
02:00:00     438
13  Mª Jesús Riaño Irazábal
 Mª de los Ángeles Riaño Irazábal
 Cerezo de Río Tirón (Burgos) 02:00:00     423
14  Alba Alonso Dios
 Blanca Vicario
 Valladolid 02:00:00     393
15  Carolina Pérez Alonso
 Víctor Mazo Izquierdo
 Matallana de Torío (León) 02:00:00     383
16  Juan Diego García García
 Jaime García Manso
 Burgos 02:00:00     376
17  Itziar Guillerna Fernández
 Joseba Andoni Ruiz Leguina
 Bilbao (Vizcaya) 02:00:00     372
18  Cristian Valle De Diego
 Eduardo Avellaneda García
 Miranda (Burgos)
 Miranda de Ebro (Burgos)
02:00:00     363
19  Fernando Eroles Puyo
 Alicia García González
 Burgos
 Requena (Valencia)
02:00:00     352
20  David Güemes Arroyo
 Diego Güemes Cámara
 Burgos 02:00:00     309
21  Cecilia Calvo Simal
 Ruy De Arce Calvo
 Burgos 02:00:00     300
22  Maria Jesus Fuentes Moreno
 Jose Luis Pérez Ubierna
 Burgos 02:00:00     294
23  Iván De Arce Fuentes
 Tello De Arce Calvo
 Burgos 02:00:00     256
24  Cristina Gutiérrez De la Peña
 Carmen De la Peña
 Burgos 02:00:00     249
25  Teresa Conde Caballero
 Pachi Martínez Palacios
 Burgos 02:00:00     248
26  Jimena Subiñas Velasco
 Mª Jesús Velasco Gamarra
 Burgos 02:00:00     243
27  Pedro López Varona
 Rodrigo López Magalde
 Burgos 02:00:00     224
28  Ricardo López Varona
 Diego López Vélez
 Burgos 02:00:00     207
29  Nassima Belhadi Beddai
 Sofía Lacalzada Ruíz
 Burgos 02:00:00     137
Top 10 mejores marcas