Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Nazareth Peña García Alejandro Clemente León |
Santa Perpetua de la Mogoda (Barcelona) Sant Feliu de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
00:33:56 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Mª Jimena Gordillo Uribe Alejandro Darias Mateos |
Castellbisbal (Barcelona) Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
00:51:29 | +17' 33'' | a 17' 33'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Judith Moreno Vallès Carlos Crespo López |
Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona) Barcelona |
00:56:34 | +5' 05' | a 22' 38'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Cristina Roura Suárez Mireia Pagès Martínez |
Alicante Bigues i Riells (Barcelona) |
01:02:07 | +5' 33'' | a 28' 11'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Luis Berges Frau Carlos Fernández Rovira |
Barcelona El Prat de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
01:07:55 | +5' 48'' | a 33' 59'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Laura Conde Silva-Ledesma Carina Conde Silva-Ledesma |
Cardedeu (Barcelona) | 01:09:50 | +1' 55'' | a 35' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Soraya Luna Lara Asunción Cañete Jiménez |
Terrassa (Barcelona) Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
01:16:19 | +6' 29'' | a 42' 23'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Verónica Fontbona Fernández Francisco Fernández Peláez |
Les Franqueses del Valles (Barcelona) | 01:17:13 | + 54'' | a 43' 17'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Jesús Sánchez Martínez Cristina Polo Sánchez |
Barcelona | 01:20:05 | +2' 52'' | a 46' 09' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Raquel Plensa Puigbó Thais Plensa Puigbó |
Barcelona | 01:22:29 | +2' 24'' | a 48' 33'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Txus Marbà Blasi Marta Martínez Caballero |
Terrassa (Barcelona) | 01:28:40 | +6' 11'' | a 54' 44'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Carolina Corujo Villa Marc Muñoz Salvador |
Salt (Barcelona) | 01:31:50 | +3' 10'' | a 57' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Erika Prieto Hernández Jordi Suárez Roa |
Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) Cornella de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
01:34:59 | +3' 09' | a 61' 03' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Elisabet Parra Conesa Irene Castañé Valls |
Rubí (Barcelona) | 01:35:59 | +1' 00' | a 62' 03' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Cristina Cabrera Clarissó Pilar Clarissó Sánchez |
Badalona (Barcelona) Balsareny (Barcelona) |
01:42:59 | +7' 00' | a 69' 03' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Isabel Gracia Blasco Maria Teresa Santamaría Salom |
Barcelona Sant Andreu de la Barca (Barcelona) |
01:55:38 | +12' 39'' | a 81' 42'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Oscar Martínez De la Torre Irene Martínez Gallardo |
Hospitalet de LLobregat (Barcelona) | 01:56:37 | + 59'' | a 82' 41'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Esther Cano Llavinés Yasmina Martínez Rebollo |
Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona) | 01:58:43 | +2' 06' | a 84' 47'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Rubén Plensa Puigbò Yoko Elías Onkai |
Cardedeu (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 476 | |||||||||||
20 | Rosa Cabedo Ferreiro Marta Viñeta Pou |
Santa Eulalia de Ronçana (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 429 | |||||||||||
21 | Alejandro Martínez Pérez José Manuel Calvo Pérez |
Barcelona | 02:00:00 | 405 | |||||||||||
22 | Eva Planes Magrinyà Marta Planes Esteve |
Cambrils (Barcelona) Roda de Ter (Barcelona) |
02:00:00 | 392 | |||||||||||
23 | Juan Carlos Vázquez Rendo Neus Pérez Navío |
Barcelona | 02:00:00 | 348 | |||||||||||
24 | Yeray Muñoz Torrejón Jacqueline Sánchez Ferreiro |
Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona) Santa Coloma de Gramanet (Barcelona) |
02:00:00 | 345 | |||||||||||
25 | Elvira Porcel Arrebola Toni Millán Artigas |
Badalona (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 333 | |||||||||||
26 | Carla Cullell Moltó Ariadna Santamaría Gironès |
Cardeleu (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 320 | |||||||||||
27 | Rosabel Mateu Roig María Roig Serra |
Caldes de Montbui (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 318 | |||||||||||
27 | Santiago Rodríguez Roda Jaume Roig Peris |
Mataró (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 318 | |||||||||||
29 | Javier Mateos Martín Juan Antonio Morey Caradeuch |
Barcelona | 02:00:00 | 295 | |||||||||||
30 | Félix González Ordóñez Javier Palomares Andrés |
Parets del Vallés (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 285 | |||||||||||
31 | Víctor Gómez Estévez Montserrat Lorenzo Carro |
Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) Cornellà de LLobregat (Barcelona) |
02:00:00 | 257 | |||||||||||
32 | Carmen Antolín Navarro Jerónimo Utrilla Antolín |
Castelldefels (Barcelona) Gavá (Barcelona) |
02:00:00 | 196 | |||||||||||
33 | Roser Rojas Pérez Júlia Rojas Campos |
Cornellá de LLobregat (Barcelona) Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
02:00:00 | 185 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |