I Concurso Ciudad de Murcia

26/03/2022 - 11:00. Hotel NH Amistad Murcia - Murcia



Clasificación Final Parejas

Puesto  Nombre/s Localidad Tiempo Dif. Piezas
1  Soraya Pérez Carayol
 Mayra García Simón
 Ibi (Alicante)
 Albatera (Alicante)
00:33:18 - - 500
2  Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández
 Laura Muñoz Arenales
 Pontevedra
 Laguna de Duero (Valladolid)
00:33:58 + 40'' a 40'' 500
3  Cristina Roura Suárez
 Isabel Pérez Diego
 Torello (Barcelona)
 Candás (Asturias)
00:41:19 +7' 21'' a 8' 01' 500
4  Federico Carcelén Mañas
 Inés Carcelén Parra
 Alicante 00:43:13 +1' 54'' a 9' 55'' 500
5  Luis Pavón Herrera
 María Teresa Calvo Ramón
 San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) 00:44:08 + 55'' a 10' 50'' 500
6  Diana Santillán Perosanz
 Isabel Garrote Guerra
 Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos)
 Valderas (León)
00:48:05 +3' 57'' a 14' 47'' 500
7  Mª Jimena Gordillo Uribe
 Jose Luis Ruiz Ludeña
 Castellbisbal (Barcelona) 00:48:38 + 33'' a 15' 20'' 500
8  Adela Purcell Soriano
 Ismael Purcell Poo
 Madrid 00:48:56 + 18'' a 15' 38'' 500
9  Maria Rosa Pliego Romero
 Nuria Pliego Romero
 Villena (Alicante) 00:52:58 +4' 02' a 19' 40'' 500
10  Marta Valle Valhondo
 María Pérez Fernández
 Leganés (Madrid)
 Madrid
00:54:03 +1' 05' a 20' 45'' 500
11  Pedro Jesus Díaz Rodríguez
 Maria Jose Moreno Díaz
 Viator (Almería) 00:55:26 +1' 23'' a 22' 08' 500
12  Manuel Heredero Cabrera
 Rocío García Mateos-Cañero
 Madrid 00:59:43 +4' 17'' a 26' 25'' 500
13  María Dolores Pérez Izquierdo
 Marta Rodenas Hurtado
 Cartagena (Murcia) 01:02:58 +3' 15'' a 29' 40'' 500
14  Julio Cano López-Ambit
 Irene Negrié Morales
 Molina de Segura (Murcia) 01:10:16 +7' 18'' a 36' 58'' 500
15  Josefina Izquierdo Ortega
 Mª Carmen Martínez Sánchez
 Ibi (Alicante) 01:12:11 +1' 55'' a 38' 53'' 500
16  Maya Binetskaya Semiankova
 Pablo Martín Gila
 Madrid 01:14:40 +2' 29'' a 41' 22'' 500
17  Africa Manuel Marchante
 Rafael López Ruiz
 La Alberca (Murcia)
 Murcia
01:16:08 +1' 28'' a 42' 50'' 500
18  Mari Cruz Pérez Bermejo
 María Tudela Pérez
 Murcia 01:17:59 +1' 51'' a 44' 41'' 500
19  Rubén Espinosa Verdú
 Adrián González Plaza
 La Alberca (Murcia)
 Elche (Alicante)
01:19:21 +1' 22'' a 46' 03' 500
20  Juan Jose Martínez Garrido
 Isabel Martínez Ibernón
 Murcia 01:20:39 +1' 18'' a 47' 21'' 500
21  Elena García Bayón
 Marta Rodríguez Gascón
 Villar del Olmo (Madrid)
 Salamanca
01:22:01 +1' 22'' a 48' 43'' 500
22  Daniel González Ortega
 Juan Antonio González Gomaríz
 Jumilla (Murcia) 01:23:47 +1' 46'' a 50' 29'' 500
23  Mª Carmen Hernández Ferrándiz
 Darío Moreno Miguel
 Mircoa (Murcia)
 Murcia
01:26:08 +2' 21'' a 52' 50'' 500
24  Isaías Parra-Chacón Romero
 Jonathan Parra-Chacón Romía
 Alicante 01:29:08 +3' 00' a 55' 50'' 500
25  Maria Dolores Canovas Ponce
 Jimena Montesinos Canovas
 Alcantarilla (Murcia) 01:29:10 + 02' a 55' 52'' 500
26  Francisca Parres Cerdá
 Noemí Bueno Parres
 El Saladar-Almoradí (Alicante) 01:30:43 +1' 33'' a 57' 25'' 500
27  María Orenes Barceló
 Dora Maria Polle Karczauninkat
 Algezares (Murcia) 01:40:47 +10' 04' a 67' 29'' 500
28  Enrique Chavarriaga Bautista
 Francy Diomar Rodríguez Tibocha
 Ávila 01:42:06 +1' 19'' a 68' 48'' 500
29  Sandra Sánchez Artunduaga
 Patricia Sánchez Artunduaga
 Móstoles (Madrid)
 
01:43:28 +1' 22'' a 70' 10'' 500
30  Teresa Alcaraz Pacheco
 Ginés Sánchez Marín
 El Palmar (Murcia) 01:43:47 + 19'' a 70' 29'' 500
31  Eduardo Silva Paul
 Clara Requena Benito
 Mislata (Valencia) 01:48:22 +4' 35'' a 75' 04' 500
32  Alejandro López Ortega
 Antonia Ortega Martínez
 Cieza (Murcia) 01:48:27 + 05' a 75' 09' 500
33  Mónica Ramírez Muñoz
 Juan Miguel Martínez Paco
 Ibi (Alicante) 01:52:13 +3' 46'' a 78' 55'' 500
34  Macarena Alex Baños
 Ismael García Alex
 Murcia 01:53:39 +1' 26'' a 80' 21'' 500
35  Beatriz Casanova Navarro
 Noelia López Ibáñez
 Valencia 01:54:01 + 22'' a 80' 43'' 500
36  Adela Soriano Gómez
 Maria Teresa Riera García
 Madrid 01:55:40 +1' 39'' a 82' 22'' 500
37  Margarita González Moratalla
 Marisol Mairlot Cid
 Guadarrama (Madrid) 01:59:09 +3' 29'' a 85' 51'' 500
38  Lucía Ortín Franco
 Pilar Samaniego Franco
 El Palmar (Murcia) 02:00:00     446
39  Eva Maria Moreno Blanco
 Indalecio Candel González
 Las Rozas de Madrid (Madrid) 02:00:00     405
39  Estefanía Segura Villoldo
 Damián Santos Baldó
 Elche (Alicante)
 Villajoyosa (Alicante)
02:00:00     405
41  Javier Béjar Valera
 Rosario Béjar Fernández
 Bullas (Murcia) 02:00:00     389
42  Zoya Hruntovska
 Viktoriia Honta
 Murcia 02:00:00     280
43  Mcarmen Mompean De la Rosa
 Iris Cabarcos Mompean
 Cartagena (Murcia) 02:00:00     273
44  Claudy Romero Arnal
 Isabella Parra-Chacón Romero
 Alicante 02:00:00     120
Top 10 mejores marcas