Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Ángel Heras Salcedo Mónica Santiago De Fuentes |
Soria Valladolid |
01:39:02 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Ana Gil Luciano Ana Isabel Jimeno Jordá |
Madrid | 01:43:25 | +4' 23'' | a 4' 23'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández Laura Muñoz Arenales |
Pontevedra Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) |
01:56:19 | +12' 54'' | a 17' 17'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Silvia Hernández Cámara Carmen Hermida Díaz |
Alcobendas (Madrid) Madrid |
02:00:50 | +4' 31'' | a 21' 48'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Cristina López Rodríguez Aarón López Barbadillo |
Móstoles (Madrid) | 02:11:38 | +10' 48'' | a 32' 36'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Cristina Pérez Barreiro Carmen Molina Barreiro |
Valladolid | 02:14:34 | +2' 56'' | a 35' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Luis Pavón Herrera Sebastián Blázquez González |
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) Madrid |
02:18:56 | +4' 22'' | a 39' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Verónica Alonso González Elena González Álvarez |
Burgos León |
02:20:11 | +1' 15'' | a 41' 09' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Alberto Simarro Martín José Luis Velasco Álvarez |
Valladolid | 02:20:57 | + 46'' | a 41' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Mª del Carmen Álvarez Sánchez Sonia Sanz De Fuentes |
Valladolid Simancas (Valladolid) |
02:26:45 | +5' 48'' | a 47' 43'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Cristina Sierra Val Ana González Barbadillo |
Burgos | 02:27:55 | +1' 10'' | a 48' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Isabel Gracia Blasco Roser Tarrio Mosquera |
Barcelona Els Casots (Barcelona) |
02:35:15 | +7' 20'' | a 56' 13'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | María Alcalde Sanz Cristina Escudero San Martín |
Getxo (Vizcaya) Olloki (Navarra) |
02:35:33 | + 18'' | a 56' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Lidia Pérez Santamaría Marta Pérez Santamaría |
Madrid Colmenar Viejo (Madrid) |
02:37:47 | +2' 14'' | a 58' 45'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Marta Valle Valhondo Sandra Benito Herrero |
Leganés (Madrid) Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) |
02:40:38 | +2' 51'' | a 61' 36'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Jon Martínez Totoricagüena Lucía Gonzalo Álvarez |
Valladolid | 02:41:04 | + 26'' | a 62' 02' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Javier De la Osa Escalada Cristina Sáez Roco |
Madrid | 02:41:12 | + 08' | a 62' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Soraya Hernández Moretón Isabel Moretón Agudo |
Valladolid | 02:42:14 | +1' 02' | a 63' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Lorena Barreno De Pablos Rafael Jurado Villalobos |
Vegas de Matute (Segovia) | 02:42:38 | + 24'' | a 63' 36'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Mª Jesús Riaño Irazábal Mª de los Ángeles Riaño Irazábal |
Cerezo de Río Tirón (Burgos) | 02:43:02 | + 24'' | a 64' 00' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Soraya Luna Lara Asunción Cañete Jiménez |
Terrassa (Barcelona) Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
02:43:06 | + 04' | a 64' 04' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Isabel Garrote Guerra Sonia Soto Gallego |
Valderas (León) Valladolid |
02:44:16 | +1' 10'' | a 65' 14'' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Rosa Elena Arribas Díaz Rosa Elena Garrido Arribas |
Burgos | 02:46:34 | +2' 18'' | a 67' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Miriam Alonso Arroyo Mónica Arroyo Daza |
Salamanca | 02:47:30 | + 56'' | a 68' 28'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Mª Carmen Salas Gregorio Héctor Lalanza Salas |
Peñaflor de Gállego (Zaragoza) | 02:48:55 | +1' 25'' | a 69' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | Maya Binetskaya Semiankova Mónica Alonso Junquera |
Madrid | 02:51:25 | +2' 30'' | a 72' 23'' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Hugo Ureta Alonso Blanca Niño Cortés |
Valladolid | 02:52:34 | +1' 09' | a 73' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
28 | Nuria Pedroso Fernández Cristina Gutiérrez De la Peña |
Madrid Burgos |
02:55:10 | +2' 36'' | a 76' 08' | 500 | |||||||||
29 | Mª Victoria Meilán Rodríguez Sara De Castro Valentín |
San Andrés de Montejos (León) | 02:55:26 | + 16'' | a 76' 24'' | 500 | |||||||||
30 | Esther Perosanz Gutiérrez Cristina Martín Vicario |
Burgos Aranda de Duero (Burgos) |
02:59:08 | +3' 42'' | a 80' 06' | 500 | |||||||||
31 | Sonia Alonso Dios Alba Alonso Dios |
Valladolid | 03:00:00 | 476 | |||||||||||
32 | Olga Hernández Mambrilla M del Pilar Hernández Mambrilla |
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) | 03:00:00 | 474 | |||||||||||
33 | Sandra Pardo Buitrago Sandra Sánchez Artunduaga |
Madrid Móstoles (Madrid) |
03:00:00 | 466 | |||||||||||
34 | Elena García Bayón María José Gómez Roso |
Madrid (Salamanca) Salamanca |
03:00:00 | 464 | |||||||||||
35 | Sara Pérez Barreiro Lucía López Molina |
Valladolid | 03:00:00 | 419 | |||||||||||
36 | Paloma Bango Díez Sandra García Torres |
Madrid | 03:00:00 | 383 | |||||||||||
37 | Pilar Fernández Alcocer Julia Corredor Fernández |
Villar del Olmo (Madrid) Nuevo Baztan (Madrid) |
03:00:00 | 380 | |||||||||||
38 | Juan Francisco Delage Mingoarranz Mª del Mar Faiña Cañadas |
Madrid | 03:00:00 | 363 | |||||||||||
39 | Marina Muñoz Pinto Mª de la Vega Pinto Carrasco |
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) | 03:00:00 | 315 | |||||||||||
40 | Enrique Chavarriaga Bautista Francy Diomar Rodríguez Tibocha |
Ávila | 03:00:00 | 311 | |||||||||||
41 | Sonia Riaño Irazábal Abel Moreno González |
Cerezo de Río Tirón (Burgos) Burgos |
03:00:00 | 304 | |||||||||||
42 | Leire Llorente Escudero Isabel De la Peña Revenga |
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) Aranda de Duero (Burgos) |
03:00:00 | 270 | |||||||||||
43 | Florence Amar No Tengo Laura Gutiérrez Arranz |
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) | 03:00:00 | 227 | |||||||||||
44 | David Nieto Herrero Puri Nieto Herrero |
Castelló de la Vega (Burgos) |
03:00:00 | 210 | |||||||||||
45 | Juan Manuel Alonso Travesi Rosalina Dios Ares |
Valladolid | 03:00:00 | 129 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |