Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Nazareth Peña García Alejandro Clemente León |
Santa Perpetua de la Mogoda (Barcelona) Sant Feliu de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
00:47:19 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Isabel Sonsona Torrent Pilar Sonsona Torrent |
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts (Barcelona) | 00:55:54 | +8' 35'' | a 8' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Mª Jimena Gordillo Uribe Alejandro Darias Mateos |
Castellbisbal (Barcelona) Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
00:56:25 | + 31'' | a 9' 06' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Mireia Pagès Martínez Luis Berges Frau |
Bigues i Riells (Barcelona) Barcelona |
01:11:32 | +15' 07' | a 24' 13'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Roser Tarrio Mosquera Maria Teresa Santamaría Salom |
Els Casots (Barcelona) Sant Andreu de la Barca (Barcelona) |
01:21:05 | +9' 33'' | a 33' 46'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Judith Moreno Vallès Jose María Moreno Franco |
Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona) | 01:22:09 | +1' 04' | a 34' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Marta Cadenas Lobete Marta Freixas Gutiérrez |
Barcelona | 01:38:49 | +16' 40'' | a 51' 30'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Marcos Pérez Del Hierro Blanca Sánchez García |
Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) Hospitalet de LLobregat (Barcelona) |
01:44:07 | +5' 18'' | a 56' 48'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Soraya Luna Lara Asunción Cañete Jiménez |
Terrassa (Barcelona) Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
01:47:55 | +3' 48'' | a 60' 36'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Cristina Romero Marta Jodar |
Manresa (Barcelona) Solsona (Lérida) |
01:49:35 | +1' 40'' | a 62' 16'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Leticia Gómez Montes Salvador Andreu |
Santa Coloma de Gramanet (Barcelona) Sant Joan Despí (Barcelona) |
01:50:37 | +1' 02' | a 63' 18'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Erika Prieto Hernández Jordi Suárez Roa |
Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) Cornella de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
01:55:24 | +4' 47'' | a 68' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Ramón Turpín Sevilla Mº del Carmen Turpín Sevilla |
Cartagena (Murcia) | 01:55:42 | + 18'' | a 68' 23'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | David Cintas Flores Ana Laura Latasa Olalla |
Gavà (Barcelona) | 01:56:40 | + 58'' | a 69' 21'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Txus Marbà Blasi Marta Martínez Caballero |
Terrassa (Barcelona) | 01:59:50 | +3' 10'' | a 72' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Isabel Gracia Blasco Patricia Tranged |
Barcelona | 02:00:00 | 479 | |||||||||||
17 | Montserrat Fabregat Bondía Eulalia Ros Penado |
Manresa (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 428 | |||||||||||
18 | Jesús Sánchez Martínez Cristina Polo Sánchez |
Barcelona | 02:00:00 | 426 | |||||||||||
19 | Cristina Cabrera Clarissó Pilar Clarissó Sánchez |
Badalona (Barcelona) Balsareny (Barcelona) |
02:00:00 | 416 | |||||||||||
20 | Teresa Alcaraz Pacheco Ginés Sánchez Marín |
El Palmar (Murcia) | 02:00:00 | 408 | |||||||||||
21 | Maite Tarrés Gemma Vendrell |
Solsona (Lérida) | 02:00:00 | 369 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |