Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Soraya Pérez Carayol Ángel Heras Salcedo |
Ibi (Alicante) Soria |
00:31:57 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Laura Aranguren Sanz Ana Jesús Barricarte Arostegui |
Obanos (Navarra) Mutilva (Navarra) |
00:36:13 | +4' 16'' | a 4' 16'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández Laura Muñoz Arenales |
Pontevedra Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) |
00:40:29 | +4' 16'' | a 8' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Rafael Santillán Perosanz Mª Carmen Perosanz Gutiérrez |
Burgos | 00:45:26 | +4' 57'' | a 13' 29'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Meritxell Quintana Pérez Javier Parra Jacinto |
Andorra la Vella | 00:47:35 | +2' 09' | a 15' 38'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Luis Pavón Herrera María Teresa Calvo Ramón |
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) | 00:48:42 | +1' 07' | a 16' 45'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Diana Santillán Perosanz Pablo Rubio Martín |
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) Valladolid |
00:50:02 | +1' 20'' | a 18' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Silvia Hualde Arana Marta Zaldívar Calvo |
Tudela (Navarra) Logroño (La Rioja) |
00:50:59 | + 57'' | a 19' 02' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Paula De Benito Orbañanos Carla De Benito Orbañanos |
Pamplona (Navarra) | 00:54:31 | +3' 32'' | a 22' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Andrea Cildoz Guembe Sergio Garayalde Buey |
Obanos (Navarra) Pamplona (Navarra) |
00:55:17 | + 46'' | a 23' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Adela Griffiths Turrillas Erkuden Larraza Legarra |
Pamplona (Navarra) | 00:55:37 | + 20'' | a 23' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Cristina Pérez Barreiro Carmen Molina Barreiro |
Valladolid | 00:55:47 | + 10'' | a 23' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Xabier Rodríguez Etxegia Patricia Sánchez Blanco |
Donostia (Guipúzcoa) | 00:56:33 | + 46'' | a 24' 36'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Juan Carlos Arregui Sarasa Isabel Garrote Guerra |
San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa) Valderas (León) |
00:58:39 | +2' 06' | a 26' 42'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Amaia Pérez de Larraya Alamán Mikel Ramos Inza |
Pamplona (Navarra) | 01:00:12 | +1' 33'' | a 28' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Rosa Elena Arribas Díaz Rosa Elena Garrido Arribas |
Burgos | 01:04:56 | +4' 44'' | a 32' 59'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Mª Carmen Salas Gregorio Fernando Lalanza Alcalde |
Peñaflor de Gállego (Zaragoza) Zaragoza |
01:05:07 | + 11'' | a 33' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Sonia Osinaga Nuin Jesús Corera Gutiérrez |
Pamplona (Navarra) | 01:07:39 | +2' 32'' | a 35' 42'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Mª Julia Berné Aguirre Juán Francisco Muñoz Barrero |
Alfaro (La Rioja) Casariche (Sevilla) |
01:08:05 | + 26'' | a 36' 08' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Lara Montori González Irene Miranda Hualde |
Valtierra (Navarra) | 01:09:04 | + 59'' | a 37' 07' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Violeta Romero Barrios Zigor Urdapilleta Mayayo |
Burlada (Navarra) | 01:11:07 | +2' 03' | a 39' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | María Alcalde Sanz Cristina Escudero San Martín |
Getxo (Vizcaya) Olloki (Navarra) |
01:16:57 | +5' 50'' | a 45' 00' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Alberto Simarro Martín Eduardo Soto Rodríguez |
Valladolid Almazán (Soria) |
01:19:05 | +2' 08' | a 47' 08' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Itziar Guillerna Fernández Joseba Andoni Ruiz Leguina |
Bilbao (Vizcaya) | 01:29:34 | +10' 29'' | a 57' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Ainara Pascal Sangari Izaskun Pascal Sangari |
Pamplona (Navarra) | 01:29:59 | + 25'' | a 58' 02' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | Inés Peña Pérez José Luis Peña García |
Calahorra (La Rioja) | 01:36:09 | +6' 10'' | a 64' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | Rosa Ruiz Oros Ainhoa Montalvo Sánchez |
Pamplona (Navarra) Huarte (Navarra) |
01:36:09 | + 00' | a 64' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
28 | Daiana Soria Ippoliti Adriana Ippoliti Zaninello |
Soria Los Rábanos (Soria) |
01:36:59 | + 50'' | a 65' 02' | 500 | |||||||||
29 | Marta García Gómez Mª Pilar Gómez Tegel |
Colmenar Viejo (Madrid) | 01:40:32 | +3' 33'' | a 68' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
30 | Eva Villanueva Carames Laura Caravaca Villanueva |
Sarriguren (Navarra) | 01:46:15 | +5' 43'' | a 74' 18'' | 500 | |||||||||
31 | Irene Beperet Mariezcurrena Beatriz Beperet Mariezcurrena |
Zizur (Navarra) Pamplona (Navarra) |
01:54:11 | +7' 56'' | a 82' 14'' | 500 | |||||||||
32 | Montserrat Filella Gelonch José Maria Ceberio Aldasoro |
Irura (Guipúzcoa) | 01:57:26 | +3' 15'' | a 85' 29'' | 500 | |||||||||
33 | Mª Puy Aldaz Pérez Patricia Aldaz Rodríguez |
Zizur Mayor (Navarra) Puente la Reina (Navarra) |
01:58:24 | + 58'' | a 86' 27'' | 500 | |||||||||
34 | Marta Chocarro Razquín Cristina Astrain Aquerreta |
Mutilva (Navarra) Pamplona (Navarra) |
02:00:00 | 494 | |||||||||||
35 | Rosa Marques Andres Cristina Martín Sánchez |
Burlada (Navarra) | 02:00:00 | 449 | |||||||||||
36 | Nuria Vidondo Aznar Belén Larrión Peréz |
Orkoien (Navarra) Pamplona (Navarra) |
02:00:00 | 448 | |||||||||||
37 | Maria José Vidondo Aznar Ana Isabel Marquina Salinas |
Orkoien (Navarra) Pamplona (Navarra) |
02:00:00 | 434 | |||||||||||
38 | Cristina Blanca García de Andoín Fernández Mª Ángeles Fernández Zudaire |
Mutilva (Navarra) | 02:00:00 | 360 | |||||||||||
39 | Fernando De Benito Antoñanzas Margarita Orbañanos Junquera |
Pamplona (Navarra) | 02:00:00 | 350 | |||||||||||
40 | Irene Madorrán Navajas Marta Alonso Santos |
Pamplona (Navarra) | 02:00:00 | 333 | |||||||||||
41 | Mª Eugenia Gil Yoldi Adria Botifoll Domingo |
Zizur Mayor (Navarra) | 02:00:00 | 102 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |