Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Ana Gil Luciano Ana Isabel Jimeno Jordá |
Madrid | 00:43:14 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Gisela Arranz Toro Elisa Toro Arévalo |
Madrid | 00:48:02 | +4' 48'' | a 4' 48'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández Laura Muñoz Arenales |
Pontevedra Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) |
00:51:40 | +3' 38'' | a 8' 26'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Diana Santillán Perosanz Pablo Rubio Martín |
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) Valladolid |
00:59:41 | +8' 01' | a 16' 27'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | David Corbí Garrido José Manuel Corbí Garrido |
Madrid | 01:03:00 | +3' 19'' | a 19' 46'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Cristina Pérez Barreiro Carmen Molina Barreiro |
Valladolid | 01:03:12 | + 12'' | a 19' 58'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Silvia Hernández Cámara Carmen Hermida Díaz |
Alcobendas (Madrid) Madrid |
01:11:30 | +8' 18'' | a 28' 16'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | César Alberto Raposo Funcia María Araceli Sánchez Sánchez |
Salamanca | 01:17:15 | +5' 45'' | a 34' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Mª del Carmen Álvarez Sánchez Sonia Sanz De Fuentes |
Valladolid Simancas (Valladolid) |
01:19:06 | +1' 51'' | a 35' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Javier De la Osa Escalada Cristina Sáez Roco |
Madrid | 01:23:13 | +4' 07' | a 39' 59'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Maria Cruz Jiménez Mariña Inés Jiménez Jiménez |
Ávila | 01:24:35 | +1' 22'' | a 41' 21'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Manuel Heredero Cabrera Rocío García Mateos-Cañero |
Madrid | 01:25:04 | + 29'' | a 41' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Blanca Niño Cortés Jon Martínez Totoricagüena |
Valladolid | 01:28:43 | +3' 39'' | a 45' 29'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | David Caballero Calzado Candela Caballero Hernández |
Paracuellos del Jarama (Madrid) Paracuellos de Jarama (Madrid) |
01:29:46 | +1' 03' | a 46' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Juan Carlos García Paredes Mónica García De Miguel |
Madrid | 01:35:54 | +6' 08' | a 52' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Marta Valle Valhondo Sandra Benito Herrero |
Leganés (Madrid) Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) |
01:36:39 | + 45'' | a 53' 25'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Ana Isabel Malpartida García María José González Ovejero |
Madrid Arroyomolinos (Madrid) |
01:37:17 | + 38'' | a 54' 03' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Pablo Cacho Fernández Isabel Fernández Sevilla |
Madrid | 01:47:23 | +10' 06' | a 64' 09' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Ana Mª Prada Losada Alfonso Campos González del Valle |
Madrid | 01:49:23 | +2' 00' | a 66' 09' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Francisco Javier Valles Casado Leo Valles Serna |
Valladolid | 01:50:51 | +1' 28'' | a 67' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Eduardo Soto Rodríguez Isabel Garrote Guerra |
Almazán (Soria) Valderas (León) |
01:51:01 | + 10'' | a 67' 47'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Noelia Romero Barrios Soraya Bravo Gómez |
Rivas (Madrid) Seseña (Toledo) |
01:52:49 | +1' 48'' | a 69' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Pablo Peña Izquierdo Ana Isabel García Martín |
Guadalajara | 01:53:31 | + 42'' | a 70' 17'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Nuria Pedroso Fernández Cristina Gutiérrez De la Peña |
Madrid Burgos |
01:55:00 | +1' 29'' | a 71' 46'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Yolanda Malpartida García Cristina Malpartida García |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 480 | |||||||||||
26 | Aránzazu López De Borbón Alejandro Durán Batalla |
San Lorenzo del Escorial (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 440 | |||||||||||
27 | Magali Valdepérez Pastor Verónica López De Borbón |
San Lorenzo de el Escorial (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 405 | |||||||||||
28 | Lourdes Cerenzuela García Noelia Ramos Benítez |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 351 | |||||||||||
29 | María Jesús Pedriza Rey Ricardo Hernández De Dios |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 333 | |||||||||||
30 | Daniel García Mesto Rocío Prieto Blázquez |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 330 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |