Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Isabel Sonsona Torrent Pilar Sonsona Torrent |
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts (Barcelona) | 00:52:48 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Saoya Ozcoz Saoya Ozcoz |
Barcelona | 00:55:42 | +2' 54'' | a 2' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Alejandro Darias Mateos Lucía Pilar Varela Ojeda |
Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona) Viladecans (Barcelona) |
01:00:48 | +5' 06' | a 8' 00' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Quim Faig Ramilans Né Traoré Masferrer |
Farners de la Selva (Girona) Sils (Girona) |
01:01:59 | +1' 11'' | a 9' 11'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Mª Jimena Gordillo Uribe Jose Luis Ruiz Ludeña |
Castellbisbal (Barcelona) | 01:03:20 | +1' 21'' | a 10' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Meritxell Quintana Pérez Javier Parra Jacinto |
Andorra la Vella | 01:09:07 | +5' 47'' | a 16' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Nazareth Peña García Xavi Peña García |
Santa Perpetua de la Mogoda (Barcelona) Lliça D’Amunt (Barcelona) |
01:13:05 | +3' 58'' | a 20' 17'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Luis Berges Frau Ester Casorrán Berges |
Barcelona Zaragoza |
01:18:27 | +5' 22'' | a 25' 39'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Natalia Compte Javier Compte |
Barcelona | 01:22:02 | +3' 35'' | a 29' 14'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Mónica Jurado Reina Sandra Estévez Jurado |
Cerdanyola del Valles (Barcelona) Ripollet (Barcelona) |
01:25:03 | +3' 01' | a 32' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Estefanía García Pérez Marta García Pérez |
Celrà (Girona) Esplugues de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
01:26:38 | +1' 35'' | a 33' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Erika Prieto Hernández Jordi Suárez Roa |
Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) Cornella de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
01:33:55 | +7' 17'' | a 41' 07' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Neus Cugat Nuria Aymerich |
Barcelona | 01:37:58 | +4' 03' | a 45' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Paula De Benito Orbañanos Fabio Riberto Bronzo |
Pamplona (Navarra) Barcelona |
01:39:08 | +1' 10'' | a 46' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Xavier Taribo Montserrat Casaoliva |
Barcelona | 01:44:34 | +5' 26'' | a 51' 46'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Ramón López Del Olmo Maria Cruz Jiménez Mariña |
Fuenlabrada (Madrid) Ávila |
01:46:46 | +2' 12'' | a 53' 58'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Melania Gómez Danae Martín |
Barcelona | 01:46:52 | + 06' | a 54' 04' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Oscar Colomar Víctor Colomar |
Barcelona | 01:48:58 | +2' 06' | a 56' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Arantxa Todoli Sara Burugolas |
Barcelona | 01:51:05 | +2' 07' | a 58' 17'' | 500 | |||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |