Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Naiara Acebo Álvarez Luis Carlos Acebo Blanco |
Posada del Bierzo (León) | 01:03:15 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Fernando Iglesias Martín Miriam Plaza Aragón |
Sonseca (Toledo) Carrascosa del Campo (Cuenca) |
01:07:33 | +4' 18'' | a 4' 18'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Mª Inmaculada Palencia Morchón Isabel Pérez Diego |
San Andrés del Rabanedo (León) Candás (Asturias) |
01:13:03 | +5' 30'' | a 9' 48'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Diana Santillán Perosanz Pablo Rubio Martín |
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) Valladolid |
01:14:10 | +1' 07' | a 10' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Tania De la Fuente Seivane Aítor García Martínez |
Arteixo (Coruña) | 01:16:20 | +2' 10'' | a 13' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Lucía Menéndez Barreiro Patricia Álvarez Rodríguez |
Oviedo (Asturias) Siero (Asturias) |
01:30:30 | +14' 10'' | a 27' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Mª Carmen Salas Gregorio Fernando Lalanza Alcalde |
Peñaflor de Gállego (Zaragoza) Zaragoza |
01:31:47 | +1' 17'' | a 28' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Sergio Martínez Gómez Jorge Martínez Gómez |
Coruña | 01:32:30 | + 43'' | a 29' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Cristina Pérez Barreiro Carmen Molina Barreiro |
Valladolid | 01:34:07 | +1' 37'' | a 30' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Sandra Ventoso Conde Tatiana Baleato Moscoso |
Porto Do Son (Coruña) Trazo (Coruña) |
01:34:40 | + 33'' | a 31' 25'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Alessandra Dosil Vázquez Begoña Vázquez Iglesias |
Limiñón - Noia (Coruña) | 01:34:40 | + 00' | a 31' 25'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Rebeca Sánchez Maceiras Mª Teresa Maceiras Vázquez |
El Burgo (Coruña) | 01:37:18 | +2' 38'' | a 34' 03' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Mª Isabel García Macho Miguel Ángel Álvarez Cabrerizo |
Valladolid | 01:40:30 | +3' 12'' | a 37' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Bárbara Dosil Vázquez Lorena Liste Parapar |
Noia (Coruña) Arteixo (Coruña) |
01:41:09 | + 39'' | a 37' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Raquel Martínez Rodríguez Felipe Martínez Rodríguez |
Arteixo (Coruña) | 01:46:25 | +5' 16'' | a 43' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Sonia Valdeiglesias García Vanessa Valdiglesias García |
A Coruña (Coruña) | 01:56:30 | +10' 05' | a 53' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Eduardo Soto Rodríguez Isabel Garrote Guerra |
Almazán (Soria) Valderas (León) |
01:58:20 | +1' 50'' | a 55' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Juan José López Montes Nuria Expósito Núñez |
Lugo | 02:00:00 | 437 | |||||||||||
19 | Moira Rodríguez Costa Carmen Soler Torres |
Oleiros (Coruña) |
02:00:00 | 435 | |||||||||||
20 | Patricia Bouzamayor Paz Carmen Bouzamayor Paz |
Oleiros (Coruña) Valdoviño (Coruña) |
02:00:00 | 433 | |||||||||||
21 | Yara Ferreiro Naya Cristian López Novoa |
Carral (Coruña) Meicende (Coruña) |
02:00:00 | 429 | |||||||||||
22 | Nuria Cortizas Ledesma Boris Lobón González |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 424 | |||||||||||
23 | Mª Caridad Álvarez Álvarez Eneko Acebo Álvarez |
Laguna de Duero/Posada del Bierz (León) Posada del Bierzo (León) |
02:00:00 | 418 | |||||||||||
24 | Patricia Pérez Leal Maruxa Docobo Trinquete |
Ribadeo (Lugo) Viveiro (Lugo) |
02:00:00 | 415 | |||||||||||
25 | Brais Romero García Sergio León Centeno |
Mera, Oleiros (Coruña) Arillo, Oleiros (Coruña) |
02:00:00 | 414 | |||||||||||
26 | Iria Rodríguez Baño María José Baño Cociña |
Xove (Lugo) | 02:00:00 | 399 | |||||||||||
27 | Maria Cruz Jiménez Mariña Inés Jiménez Jiménez |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 393 | |||||||||||
28 | Ana María Gómez Peña Iago Fernández Iglesias |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 387 | |||||||||||
29 | Ana Ledo Pan Maria Fernández Lojo |
Culleredo (Coruña) Coruña |
02:00:00 | 377 | |||||||||||
30 | Matías Gayo García Paula García Jiménez |
Valdés (Asturias) | 02:00:00 | 373 | |||||||||||
30 | Soraya Souto Fernández Charo Souto Fernández |
Laracha (Coruña) A Laracha (Coruña) |
02:00:00 | 373 | |||||||||||
32 | Roberto Nuevo Chamorro Lucía Nuevo Santos |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 02:00:00 | 370 | |||||||||||
33 | Cristina Álvarez Couceiro Jaime Paz Izquierdo |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 364 | |||||||||||
34 | Raquel Paramo Collazo Laura López Graña |
A Laracha (Coruña) | 02:00:00 | 350 | |||||||||||
35 | Rocío García Jiménez Jaime García Jiménez |
Valdés (Asturias) Taborcías - Valdés (Asturias) |
02:00:00 | 340 | |||||||||||
36 | María Macarena Outeiral Oliveros Ángela Martínez Lago |
Ribadeo (Lugo) Coruña |
02:00:00 | 330 | |||||||||||
36 | Miriam Rivero Souto Sandra A. Romero Rosa |
A Laracha (Coruña) | 02:00:00 | 330 | |||||||||||
36 | Cristina Menéndez Montero Mª Carmen Montero Ducás |
Santiago de Compostela (Coruña) | 02:00:00 | 330 | |||||||||||
36 | Ana Maria Rey Vilasuso Susana Domínguez García |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 330 | |||||||||||
40 | Daniel Neira Blanco Lucía Yáñez Santos |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 326 | |||||||||||
41 | Raquel Vázquez Regueira Paula Cal Pereiro |
Coruña Paderne (Coruña) |
02:00:00 | 325 | |||||||||||
42 | Mara Rodríguez Cancio Alba Rodríguez Couceiro |
Ribadeo (Coruña) Coruña |
02:00:00 | 324 | |||||||||||
43 | Francisco Javier Valles Casado Leo Valles Serna |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 323 | |||||||||||
44 | Jorge Saavedra Mancebo Carmela Martíns García |
Arteixo (Coruña) Coruña |
02:00:00 | 322 | |||||||||||
45 | Paula Soto Salanova Diana García Soto |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 316 | |||||||||||
46 | Abel Vale López Antonio Fra Murado |
Santiago de Compostela (Coruña) Viveiro (Lugo) |
02:00:00 | 315 | |||||||||||
47 | Nuria Domínguez Rivas Eva María Domínguez García |
Rivas (Coruña) Coruña |
02:00:00 | 301 | |||||||||||
48 | Mónica Salgado Vázquez Ana Maria Salgado Vázquez |
Coruña |
02:00:00 | 300 | |||||||||||
48 | Vicente Álvarez Rivas Mª José Cabanelas Calvelo |
Santiago de Compostela (Coruña) | 02:00:00 | 300 | |||||||||||
50 | María Isabel Duque Salanova Mónica Duque Salanova |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 297 | |||||||||||
51 | Mario Bento Azevedo Marina Sampaio Costa |
Braga | 02:00:00 | 295 | |||||||||||
52 | Ana Bartolomé Cela Carlos Prada Fernández |
A Coruña (Coruña) | 02:00:00 | 293 | |||||||||||
53 | Marta María Chamorro Sánchez Estela Martínez Chamorro |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 02:00:00 | 292 | |||||||||||
54 | Rafael Perina González Bianca Heczei |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 287 | |||||||||||
55 | Pilar Vázquez Febrero María Del Moral Torres |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 278 | |||||||||||
56 | Ismael García Cadavid Silvia García Soto |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 276 | |||||||||||
57 | Lucía Villasenín Vaamonde Sara De la Torre Vaamonde |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 273 | |||||||||||
58 | Pilar Lago Sánchez Manuel Rodríguez Lago |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 261 | |||||||||||
59 | Iria Pilar Fernández Vegas Beatriz Vegas Cordobes |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 260 | |||||||||||
60 | Majo Hurtado Iglesias Kike Márquez Díaz |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 252 | |||||||||||
61 | Raquel Cobas Mata Enrique Iglesias Virosta |
Cerceda (Coruña) | 02:00:00 | 250 | |||||||||||
61 | Asunción Domínguez Matilla Mariano Díaz Torres |
Madrid Lamuño (Asturias) |
02:00:00 | 250 | |||||||||||
63 | Silvia Vidal Sexto Verónica Martínez Gandara |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 242 | |||||||||||
64 | Irene Barral Ponte Sergio Basalo Barral |
Meicende (Coruña) | 02:00:00 | 221 | |||||||||||
65 | David Vidal Monasterio Mónica Pérez Salgado |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 217 | |||||||||||
66 | Rocio Graña Romay César López Abelleira |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 215 | |||||||||||
67 | Pilar Vegas Cordobés Pablo Fernández Vegas |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 199 | |||||||||||
68 | Marta Amor García Pablo Pérez Amor |
Coruña | 02:00:00 | 190 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |