Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Gisela Arranz Toro Elisa Toro Arévalo |
Madrid | 00:38:50 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Diana Santillán Perosanz Pablo Rubio Martín |
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) Valladolid |
00:41:39 | +2' 49'' | a 2' 49'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández Laura Muñoz Arenales |
Pontevedra Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) |
00:42:23 | + 44'' | a 3' 33'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Carmen Hernández Fernández Laura García Vicente |
Salamanca | 00:49:53 | +7' 30'' | a 11' 03' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Mª del Carmen Álvarez Sánchez Sonia Sanz De Fuentes |
Valladolid Simancas (Valladolid) |
00:56:09 | +6' 16'' | a 17' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Laura Vallepuga Espinosa Elena González Álvarez |
Carrizo (León) León |
00:57:27 | +1' 18'' | a 18' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Fernando Martín López Inés Martín Cruz |
Toledo | 00:59:43 | +2' 16'' | a 20' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Sara Pérez Barreiro Carmen Molina Barreiro |
Valladolid | 01:00:45 | +1' 02' | a 21' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Ana María Blanco Cipollone Ruth Martínez Prieto |
Simancas (Valladolid) Valladolid |
01:02:29 | +1' 44'' | a 23' 39'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Rocío Cruz Fuentes María Plaza Galiano |
Salamanca | 01:04:53 | +2' 24'' | a 26' 03' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Hugo Ureta Alonso Laura Cuevas Ortiz |
Valladolid | 01:08:05 | +3' 12'' | a 29' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Cristina Pérez Barreiro Ana Ruth Martínez Martínez |
Valladolid | 01:08:19 | + 14'' | a 29' 29'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Gaelle García Sánchez-Fuentes Mónica Santiago De Fuentes |
Valladolid | 01:11:00 | +2' 41'' | a 32' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | María Valbuena Barrenechea Mar Valbuena Barrenechea |
La Seca (Valladolid) Cigales (Valladolid) |
01:12:00 | +1' 00' | a 33' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | David Martín Herrera Mª Milagros Mingo Amor |
Santovenia de Pisuerga (Valladolid) | 01:12:37 | + 37'' | a 33' 47'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Mª Begoña Nuevo Chamorro Mª Dolores Hernández Pastor |
Santa María del Páramo (León) León |
01:14:09 | +1' 32'' | a 35' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Sandra Valle Sanabria Alberto Álvarez Rodil |
Valladolid Renedo de Esgueva (Valladolid) |
01:16:57 | +2' 48'' | a 38' 07' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Andrea Puerta Casado Beatriz García Aramendía |
Valladolid | 01:18:23 | +1' 26'' | a 39' 33'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Esther Vian De Prado Belinda Martín Da Cuña |
Valladolid | 01:20:14 | +1' 51'' | a 41' 24'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Soraya Hernández Moretón Isabel Moretón Agudo |
Valladolid | 01:21:17 | +1' 03' | a 42' 27'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Alejandra Benavides Rodríguez Víctor Martín Benavides |
La Cistérniga (Valladolid) | 01:25:26 | +4' 09' | a 46' 36'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Francisco Javier Valles Casado Leo Valles Serna |
Valladolid | 01:26:02 | + 36'' | a 47' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Roberto Nuevo Chamorro Lucía Nuevo Santos |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 01:33:20 | +7' 18'' | a 54' 30'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Ana Mª Prada Losada Alfonso Campos González del Valle |
Madrid | 01:37:22 | +4' 02' | a 58' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Marta García Muñoz Juan Antonio García Lucas |
Valladolid Arapiles (Salamanca) |
01:40:40 | +3' 18'' | a 61' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | María José Gómez Roso Paula Oliva Gómez |
Salamanca | 01:42:48 | +2' 08' | a 63' 58'' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Darío Arias Carrasco Virginia Arias Arias |
Valladolid | 01:51:55 | +9' 07' | a 73' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
28 | Marta María Chamorro Sánchez Estela Martínez Chamorro |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 01:58:50 | +6' 55'' | a 80' 00' | 500 | |||||||||
29 | Gustavo González Hidalgo Silvia López Hernández |
La Seca (Valladolid) | 02:00:00 | 448 | |||||||||||
30 | Mª Ángeles Martínez Madruga María García Martínez |
La Fuente de San Esteban (Salamanca) Madrid |
02:00:00 | 370 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |