Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Álvaro Fernández Novo Eneko Acebo Álvarez |
Torre del Bierzo (León) Posada del Bierzo (León) |
01:16:28 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Mª Inmaculada Palencia Morchón Elena González Álvarez |
San Andrés del Rabanedo (León) León |
01:17:29 | +1' 01' | a 1' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Irene Fernández Gago Estefanía Fidalgo Cueto |
León Villacedré (León) |
01:18:05 | + 36'' | a 1' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Naiara Acebo Álvarez Luis Carlos Acebo Blanco |
Posada del Bierzo (León) | 01:22:18 | +4' 13'' | a 5' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Sara Esteban Fernández Eva Esteban Fernández |
Zamora | 01:25:16 | +2' 58'' | a 8' 48'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Lucía Menéndez Barreiro Patricia Álvarez Rodríguez |
Oviedo (Asturias) Siero (Asturias) |
01:32:42 | +7' 26'' | a 16' 14'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Cristina Pérez Barreiro Sara Pérez Barreiro |
Valladolid | 01:33:20 | + 38'' | a 16' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Mª del Carmen Álvarez Sánchez Sonia Sanz De Fuentes |
Valladolid Simancas (Valladolid) |
01:51:43 | +18' 23'' | a 35' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | María Lucía Pérez Arias Marco Antonio Fuertes Alonso |
Carrizo (León) | 02:00:00 | 500 | |||||||||||
10 | Jesús Sánchez Martínez Cristina Polo Sánchez |
Barcelona | 02:00:00 | 444 | |||||||||||
11 | Sonia Santor Gutiérrez Jorge Pérez Núñez |
León | 02:00:00 | 435 | |||||||||||
12 | Laura Vallepuga Espinosa Agustín Pérez Marcos |
Carrizo (León) | 02:00:00 | 432 | |||||||||||
13 | Roberto Nuevo Chamorro Lucía Nuevo Santos |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 02:00:00 | 403 | |||||||||||
14 | Víctor Manuel Astorga Ramos Isaac Astorga Alija |
Valcabado del Páramo (León) | 02:00:00 | 399 | |||||||||||
15 | Carolina Pérez Alonso Víctor Mazo Izquierdo |
Matallana de Torío (León) | 02:00:00 | 390 | |||||||||||
16 | Lucía López Molina Carmen Molina Barreiro |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 352 | |||||||||||
17 | Francisco Javier Valles Casado Leo Valles Serna |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 339 | |||||||||||
18 | Marcos García Rodríguez Ingrid Gómez Zulueta |
Vilecha (León) | 02:00:00 | 337 | |||||||||||
19 | Ana María Ferrero Aparicio Raquel Ferrero Aparicio |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 02:00:00 | 330 | |||||||||||
20 | Silvia Sarmiento Callejo Baldomero Chamorro Barragán |
Santa María del Páramo (León) Soguillo del Páramo (León) |
02:00:00 | 328 | |||||||||||
21 | María Ferrero Fernández María Teresa Martínez González |
Castillo de la Valduerna (León) Acebes del Páramo (León) |
02:00:00 | 326 | |||||||||||
22 | Raquel Martín Rodríguez Oscar Cantón Martínez |
Rivas Vaciamadrid (Madrid) León |
02:00:00 | 320 | |||||||||||
23 | Marta María Chamorro Sánchez Estela Martínez Chamorro |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 02:00:00 | 313 | |||||||||||
24 | Esther Blanco Fernández Rubén Blanco Fernández |
León | 02:00:00 | 310 | |||||||||||
25 | Juan Manuel Nogueiro Ortiz Almudena Nogueiro García |
Gijón (Asturias) | 02:00:00 | 301 | |||||||||||
26 | Ruth Rodríguez Gutiérrez Noa Puente Rodríguez |
Trobajo del Camino (León) | 02:00:00 | 293 | |||||||||||
27 | Ignacio García Fernández Canolich Rossell González |
La Mata del Páramo (León) | 02:00:00 | 281 | |||||||||||
28 | Natalia Suárez Martínez Ernesto Fañez Martín |
Lieres-Siero (Asturias) Lieres (Asturias) |
02:00:00 | 279 | |||||||||||
28 | Mario Bento Azevedo Marina Sampaio Costa |
Braga | 02:00:00 | 279 | |||||||||||
30 | Javier Sarmiento Amez Pablo Sarmiento González |
León | 02:00:00 | 276 | |||||||||||
31 | Noemí Fuertes López Jonathan Vado De la Iglesia |
La Bañeza (León) | 02:00:00 | 275 | |||||||||||
32 | Mª Begoña Nuevo Chamorro Paquita Chamorro Riesco |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 02:00:00 | 267 | |||||||||||
33 | Nuria García San Miguel Francisco Javier Fernández Fernández |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 02:00:00 | 262 | |||||||||||
34 | Mª del Carmen Juán Martínez Valeria Aparicio Juan |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 02:00:00 | 251 | |||||||||||
35 | Jorge Chamorro De Juan Nunci Sastre Rando |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 02:00:00 | 250 | |||||||||||
36 | Diana Carbajal Quiñones Ana Santos Ferrero |
Santa Maria del Páramo (León) San Pedro Bercianos (León) |
02:00:00 | 232 | |||||||||||
37 | María Barrera Quiñones Ana Quiñones Prieto |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 02:00:00 | 231 | |||||||||||
38 | María Consuelo Ferrera Antúnez Juan Carlos Rodríguez Cortecero |
La Bañeza (León) | 02:00:00 | 222 | |||||||||||
39 | Eudosia Casado Blanco Luis Ignacio Martínez Casado |
Santa Maria del Paramo (León) León |
02:00:00 | 220 | |||||||||||
40 | Daniel Miguélez Carbajo Rodrigo Miguélez Alonso |
San Andrés de Rabanedo (León) | 02:00:00 | 218 | |||||||||||
41 | Guillermo Roales Villar Eva María Pozuelo Fernández |
Zotes (León) | 02:00:00 | 210 | |||||||||||
42 | Rubén Fernández García Bárbara Fernández Jordán |
Santa María del Páramo (León) Villaobispo (León) |
02:00:00 | 195 | |||||||||||
43 | Marta Marcos García Álvaro De Cabo Marcos |
San Andrés del Rabanedo (León) | 02:00:00 | 193 | |||||||||||
43 | Mar Rodríguez De la Fuente Andrea Iban Montes |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 02:00:00 | 193 | |||||||||||
45 | Josefina Vázquez Vivas Carmen Vázquez Vivas |
Santa Maria del Paramo (León) | 02:00:00 | 190 | |||||||||||
46 | Isabel María García González Martina Nogueiro García |
Gijón (Asturias) | 02:00:00 | 186 | |||||||||||
47 | Alberto López Marcos Mª del Carmen Cachón Villadangos |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 02:00:00 | 148 | |||||||||||
48 | Javier Ojeda De la Roza Enrique Ojeda Ramos |
San Justo de la Vega (León) | 02:00:00 | 130 | |||||||||||
49 | Diego Marinho Luis Diana Marinho Luis |
San Justo de la Vega (León) | 02:00:00 | 103 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |