Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Mª Carmen Perosanz Gutiérrez Diana Santillán Perosanz |
Burgos Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) |
01:09:47 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Carmen Labrador De Ocampo Pablo Berdejo Labrador |
Salamanca | 01:19:16 | +9' 29'' | a 9' 29'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Laura Muñoz Arenales Ignacio Llorente Igea |
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) (Valladolid) |
01:24:54 | +5' 38'' | a 15' 07' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Mario Martín Antón Rosario Marcos Martín |
Madrid La Lastrilla (Segovia) |
01:27:17 | +2' 23'' | a 17' 30'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Laura Ubillos Lapresa Enara Ruiz Ubillos |
Barakaldo (Vizcaya) | 01:29:00 | +1' 43'' | a 19' 13'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Elena Santamaría Vicario Isabel Santamaría Vicario |
Mecerreyes (Burgos) | 01:30:30 | +1' 30'' | a 20' 43'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Gonzalo López Santos Elena López Navajo |
Segovia | 01:41:05 | +10' 35'' | a 31' 18'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Hugo Ureta Alonso Ana Jover Blanco |
Valladolid | 01:51:26 | +10' 21'' | a 41' 39'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Jaime Jover Sagarra Rosa Mª Blanco Díaz |
Valladolid | 01:59:34 | +8' 08' | a 49' 47'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Jesús Sánchez Martínez Cristina Polo Sánchez |
Barcelona | 02:00:00 | 461 | |||||||||||
11 | Mª Luisa De Lamor Orta Fátima De Lamor Orta |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 443 | |||||||||||
12 | Alejandro Durán Batalla Blanca Bondía López |
San Lorenzo del Escorial (Madrid) Madrid |
02:00:00 | 439 | |||||||||||
12 | Concha Sánchez Vigil Jorge Cid Sánchez |
Madrid Palencia |
02:00:00 | 439 | |||||||||||
14 | Francisco Javier Valles Casado Leo Valles Serna |
Valladolid | 02:00:00 | 437 | |||||||||||
15 | Paloma De Pablos García Eduardo Soto Rodríguez |
Madrid Almazán (Soria) |
02:00:00 | 409 | |||||||||||
16 | Pilar Irureta-Goyena Sánchez Mª del Mar Calvo Calvo |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 404 | |||||||||||
17 | Susana Mateo Gómez César Calvo Mateo |
Zarzuela del Pinar (Segovia) | 02:00:00 | 401 | |||||||||||
18 | Pilar Peñas Artero Enrique Serrano Torres |
Ortigosa del Monte (Segovia) | 02:00:00 | 356 | |||||||||||
19 | Pilar Garrido Aguado Eria Ramos Garrido |
Benavente (Zamora) Zarzuela del Pinar (Segovia) |
02:00:00 | 352 | |||||||||||
20 | Mª Cruz Mateo Guijarro Sonia Mateo Guijarro |
Zarzuela del Pinar (Segovia) | 02:00:00 | 349 | |||||||||||
21 | Maite Delgado Criado Charo Garrido Aguado |
Zarzuela del Pinar (Segovia) | 02:00:00 | 333 | |||||||||||
22 | Soledad Serrano Peñas Antoine Gicqueau |
Ortigosa del Monte (Segovia) | 02:00:00 | 262 | |||||||||||
23 | Inés Delgado Criado Mara Ramos Garrido |
Zarzuela del Pinar (Segovia) Benavente (Zamora) |
02:00:00 | 254 | |||||||||||
24 | Miguel Reyes Pedrazuela Teresa Pedrazuela Román |
Segovia | 02:00:00 | 200 | |||||||||||
25 | Delia Herranz Benito Rocío Cruz Cañestro |
Zarzuela del Pinar (Segovia) | 02:00:00 | 188 | |||||||||||
26 | Rosa Cañestro Del Barrio Lucía Cruz Cañestro |
Zarzuela del Pinar (Segovia) | 02:00:00 | 180 | |||||||||||
27 | Julia Albajara Benito Alejandro Benito Cañestro |
Zarzuela del Pinar (Segovia) | 02:00:00 | 167 | |||||||||||
28 | Beatriz Mateo Lobo Silvia García Mateo |
Zarzuela del Pinar (Segovia) | 02:00:00 | 138 | |||||||||||
29 | Alicia Olmos Escribano Clara Olmos Olmos |
Zarzuela del Pinar (Segovia) | 02:00:00 | 101 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |