Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Álvaro Fernández Novo Eneko Acebo Álvarez |
Torre del Bierzo (León) Posada del Bierzo (León) |
00:35:39 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Naiara Acebo Álvarez Luis Carlos Acebo Blanco |
Posada del Bierzo (León) | 00:37:33 | +1' 54'' | a 1' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández Laura Muñoz Arenales |
Pontevedra Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) |
00:37:35 | + 02' | a 1' 56'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Diana Santillán Perosanz Pablo Rubio Martín |
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) Valladolid |
00:41:56 | +4' 21'' | a 6' 17'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Irene Fernández Gago Estefanía Fidalgo Cueto |
León Villacedré (León) |
00:44:46 | +2' 50'' | a 9' 07' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Alessandra Dosil Vázquez Begoña Vázquez Iglesias |
Limiñón - Noia (Coruña) | 00:45:43 | + 57'' | a 10' 04' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Rafael Santillán Perosanz Mª Carmen Perosanz Gutiérrez |
Burgos | 00:48:24 | +2' 41'' | a 12' 45'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Sara Esteban Fernández Eva Esteban Fernández |
Zamora | 00:48:32 | + 08' | a 12' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Mª Inmaculada Palencia Morchón Isabel Pérez Diego |
San Andrés del Rabanedo (León) Candás (Asturias) |
00:51:42 | +3' 10'' | a 16' 03' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Mª Victoria Meilán Rodríguez Cristina Gutiérrez De la Peña |
San Andrés de Montejos (León) Burgos |
00:58:12 | +6' 30'' | a 22' 33'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Paula Munín Cruz Patricia González Berdullas |
Santiago de Compostela (Coruña) | 01:00:03 | +1' 51'' | a 24' 24'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Lorena Barreno De Pablos Rafael Jurado Villalobos |
Vegas de Matute (Segovia) | 01:00:33 | + 30'' | a 24' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Raquel Martínez Rodríguez Felipe Martínez Rodríguez |
Arteixo (Coruña) | 01:00:46 | + 13'' | a 25' 07' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Sonia Santor Gutiérrez Jorge Pérez Núñez |
León | 01:05:02 | +4' 16'' | a 29' 23'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Rebeca Sánchez Maceiras Mª Teresa Maceiras Vázquez |
El Burgo (Coruña) | 01:08:08 | +3' 06' | a 32' 29'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Mª Begoña Nuevo Chamorro Mª Dolores Hernández Pastor |
Santa María del Páramo (León) León |
01:09:09 | +1' 01' | a 33' 30'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Jesús Sánchez Martínez Cristina Polo Sánchez |
Barcelona | 01:13:41 | +4' 32'' | a 38' 02' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Iria Rodríguez Baño Silvia Vila Álvarez |
Xove (Lugo) León |
01:13:55 | + 14'' | a 38' 16'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Adrián García Díaz Miguel Álvarez Rodríguez |
Ponferrada (León) | 01:15:29 | +1' 34'' | a 39' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Marcos García Rodríguez Ingrid Gómez Zulueta |
Vilecha (León) | 01:15:50 | + 21'' | a 40' 11'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Matías Gayo García Paula García Jiménez |
Valdés (Asturias) | 01:17:05 | +1' 15'' | a 41' 26'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Laura Vallepuga Espinosa Agustín Pérez Marcos |
Carrizo (León) | 01:19:20 | +2' 15'' | a 43' 41'' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Roberto Nuevo Chamorro Lucía Nuevo Santos |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 01:19:38 | + 18'' | a 43' 59'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | María Andrés Fernández Paula Martín Pérez |
Ponferrada (León) Madrid |
01:22:44 | +3' 06' | a 47' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Francisco Javier Valles Casado Leo Valles Serna |
Valladolid | 01:22:49 | + 05' | a 47' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | Susana Rego Fornos Icia Morán Rego |
Ponferrada (León) | 01:31:26 | +8' 37'' | a 55' 47'' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Rocío García Jiménez Jaime García Jiménez |
Valdés (Asturias) Taborcías - Valdés (Asturias) |
01:33:19 | +1' 53'' | a 57' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
28 | Santiago Moncalián López Raquel Moncalián López |
Palma del Rio (Córdoba) Madrid |
01:35:02 | +1' 43'' | a 59' 23'' | 500 | |||||||||
29 | Francisca Costa Vieira Alfonso Costa Vieira |
Braga | 01:35:54 | + 52'' | a 60' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
30 | Vanessa Méndez Haro Ana Isabel Morales Caña |
Ponferrada (León) | 01:36:10 | + 16'' | a 60' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
31 | Manuel Rodríguez López Esperanza Martínez Gaitero |
León Campazas (León) |
01:39:34 | +3' 24'' | a 63' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
32 | Marta María Chamorro Sánchez Estela Martínez Chamorro |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 01:41:53 | +2' 19'' | a 66' 14'' | 500 | |||||||||
33 | María Antonia Méndez Rabanal Ana Belén Méndez Rabanal |
Molinaseca (León) | 01:43:48 | +1' 55'' | a 68' 09' | 500 | |||||||||
34 | Soraya Acebo Blanco Noelia León Bello |
Posada del Bierzo (León) | 01:47:43 | +3' 55'' | a 72' 04' | 500 | |||||||||
35 | Ana Isabel Carrera Buelta Elva González Girón |
Ponferrada (León) | 01:48:44 | +1' 01' | a 73' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
36 | Mario Bento Azevedo Marina Sampaio Costa |
Braga | 01:57:45 | +9' 01' | a 82' 06' | 500 | |||||||||
37 | Rosanna Fernández Macías Josefa Macías Miranda |
Villadepalos (León) | 02:00:00 | 417 | |||||||||||
38 | Yessica Rodríguez Carbajo Sonia Rodríguez Carbajo |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 414 | |||||||||||
39 | Francisco Javier González García Valeria González Hernández |
Santa María del Páramo (León) León |
02:00:00 | 405 | |||||||||||
40 | Pilar Frey Villar María José Barba Girón |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 399 | |||||||||||
41 | Noemí Fernández Méndez Marina Asenjo Fernández |
Molinaseca (León) | 02:00:00 | 385 | |||||||||||
42 | Maria Dolores Álvarez Ovalle Omar Fernández Santiago |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 353 | |||||||||||
43 | Maria Isabel Pérez Méndez Natalia Fernández Pumar |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 280 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |