Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Ángel Heras Salcedo Mónica Santiago De Fuentes |
Soria Valladolid |
00:40:13 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Laura Aranguren Sanz Ana Jesús Barricarte Arostegui |
Obanos (Navarra) Mutilva (Navarra) |
00:42:51 | +2' 38'' | a 2' 38'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Mayra García Simón Mª Julia Berné Aguirre |
Alicante Alfaro (La Rioja) |
00:52:20 | +9' 29'' | a 12' 07' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Noelia Toledo Ramírez Javier Martínez González |
Barakaldo (Vizcaya) | 00:55:41 | +3' 21'' | a 15' 28'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Luis Berges Frau Ester Casorrán Berges |
Barcelona Zaragoza |
00:58:36 | +2' 55'' | a 18' 23'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Mª Carmen Salas Gregorio Fernando Lalanza Alcalde |
Peñaflor de Gállego (Zaragoza) Zaragoza |
01:08:26 | +9' 50'' | a 28' 13'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Jorge Nicolás Manrique Natalia María Callejo Periáñez |
Logroño (La Rioja) Moguer (Huelva) |
01:09:29 | +1' 03' | a 29' 16'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Ednéia Silveira Carina Verna |
Macapá Sao Paulo |
01:11:47 | +2' 18'' | a 31' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Andrea Cildoz Guembe Sergio Garayalde Buey |
Obanos (Navarra) Pamplona (Navarra) |
01:14:47 | +3' 00' | a 34' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Irune Román Pascual Saioa Pulido Román |
Pamplona (Navarra) | 01:18:28 | +3' 41'' | a 38' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Lara Montori González Irene Miranda Hualde |
Valtierra (Navarra) | 01:23:47 | +5' 19'' | a 43' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Alberto Geijó Fernández Miriam Fernadez Herrero |
Vitoria (Álava) Bilbao (Vizcaya) |
01:26:32 | +2' 45'' | a 46' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Mª del Carmen Álvarez Sánchez Sonia Sanz De Fuentes |
Valladolid Simancas (Valladolid) |
01:26:44 | + 12'' | a 46' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Ainara Ruiz Chueca Patricia Ruiz Fernández |
Ablitas (Navarra) | 01:33:25 | +6' 41'' | a 53' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Lucía Sanz Campo Izaskun Sánchez Márquez |
Castejón (Navarra) | 01:36:08 | +2' 43'' | a 55' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Ana Belén Sánchez Las Heras Tamara Sánchez Lasheras |
Tudela (Navarra) | 01:39:16 | +3' 08' | a 59' 03' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Mercedes Zaragüeta Olave Mikel Sánchez Zaragüeta |
Pamplona (Navarra) | 01:42:49 | +3' 33'' | a 62' 36'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Mª del Mar Pérez Álvarez Juán Francisco Muñoz Barrero |
Castejón (Navarra) Casariche (Sevilla) |
01:43:27 | + 38'' | a 63' 14'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Mercedes Aranguren López Irene Juarros Aranguren |
Pamplona (Navarra) | 01:43:55 | + 28'' | a 63' 42'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Rosa Ruiz Oros Ainhoa Montalvo Sánchez |
Pamplona (Navarra) Huarte (Navarra) |
01:45:24 | +1' 29'' | a 65' 11'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Mariano Martínez Bacaicoa Sonia Osinaga Nuin |
Puente la Reina (Navarra) Pamplona (Navarra) |
01:51:06 | +5' 42'' | a 70' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | David Duaso Chivite Alain Herrero Martínez |
Castejón (Navarra) | 01:57:16 | +6' 10'' | a 77' 03' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Aroa Gómez Pérez Felisa Pérez Herrán |
Cintruénigo (Navarra) | 01:59:55 | +2' 39'' | a 79' 42'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Gema Baró Gracia Fco. Javier Cuartero Arcega |
Gallur (Zaragoza) | 01:59:58 | + 03' | a 79' 45'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Itziar Guillerna Fernández Joseba Andoni Ruiz Leguina |
Bilbao (Vizcaya) | 02:00:00 | 409 | |||||||||||
26 | Eduardo Soto Rodríguez Mª Teresa Esteban Martínez |
Almazán (Soria) Golmayo (Soria) |
02:00:00 | 333 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |