Campeonato de España 2019

Otras ediciones 

Categoría 

15/06/2019 - 11:30. Gran Casino de Aranjuez - Aranjuez (Madrid)



Clasificación Final Infantil A

Puesto  Nombre/s Localidad Tiempo Dif. Piezas
1  Martín Rodríguez Martínez  Valencia de Don Juan (León) 00:13:02 - - 100
2  Pedro Rodríguez Duffort  Azuqueca de Henares (Guadalajara) 00:15:27 +2' 25'' a 2' 25'' 100
3  Álvaro Romero Francés  Madrid 00:17:24 +1' 57'' a 4' 22'' 100
4  Mario Aragón Santillán  Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) 00:18:09 + 45'' a 5' 07' 100
5  Mario García Almonacid  Aranjuez (Madrid) 00:18:49 + 40'' a 5' 47'' 100
6  Alejandra Raposo Sánchez  Salamanca 00:25:15 +6' 26'' a 12' 13'' 100
7  Daniel Ramírez Gómez  Madrid 00:25:22 + 07' a 12' 20'' 100
8  Leo Valles Serna  Valladolid 00:25:30 + 08' a 12' 28'' 100
9  Sara Sancha López  Aranjuez (Madrid) 00:25:42 + 12'' a 12' 40'' 100
10  Álvaro Serena Tejedor  Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid) 00:27:18 +1' 36'' a 14' 16'' 100
11  Sergio Mayoral Gómez  Madrid 00:28:30 +1' 12'' a 15' 28'' 100
12  Xiana Heras Gago  Colmenar Viejo (Madrid) 00:29:06 + 36'' a 16' 04' 100
13  Emilie Leservoisier Primo  Villanueva de la Cañada (Madrid) 00:29:37 + 31'' a 16' 35'' 100
14  Dario Moreno García  Motilla del Palancar (Cuenca) 00:30:15 + 38'' a 17' 13'' 100
15  Leonardo Urdapilleta Romero  Burlada (Navarra) 00:31:44 +1' 29'' a 18' 42'' 100
16  Paula López Gómez  Madrid 00:33:17 +1' 33'' a 20' 15'' 100
17  Gonzalo López Saiz  Getafe (Madrid) 00:33:31 + 14'' a 20' 29'' 100
18  Alba Sánchez Fernández  Ávila 00:35:28 +1' 57'' a 22' 26'' 100
19  Lidia Gómez Santana  Alcobendas (Madrid) 00:37:20 +1' 52'' a 24' 18'' 100
20  Guillermo Martín García  Madrid 00:38:13 + 53'' a 25' 11'' 100
21  David Rodríguez Martínez  Valencia de Don Juan (León) 00:38:28 + 15'' a 25' 26'' 100
22  Enzo González Purcell  Valdemorillo (Madrid) 00:39:39 +1' 11'' a 26' 37'' 100
23  Iris Martín Mudarra  Madrid 00:44:22 +4' 43'' a 31' 20'' 100
24  Sofía Lozano Martín  Madrid 00:49:37 +5' 15'' a 36' 35'' 100
25  Nicolás Pinilla Rodríguez  Meco (Madrid) 00:50:22 + 45'' a 37' 20'' 100
26  Sergio González Masedo  Móstoles (Madrid) 00:54:24 +4' 02' a 41' 22'' 100
27  Gabriela Gayo García  Valdés (Asturias) 00:54:45 + 21'' a 41' 43'' 100
28  Mateo Aragón Hiniesta  Puerto Santa María (Cádiz) 01:03:50 +9' 05' a 50' 48'' 100
29  Clara Comas Soteras  Madrid 01:06:55 +3' 05' a 53' 53'' 100
30  Ernesto Solis Orantos  Madrid 01:09:50 +2' 55'' a 56' 48'' 100
Top 10 mejores marcas