Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Isabel Sonsona Torrent Pilar Sonsona Torrent |
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts (Barcelona) | 00:45:21 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Johanna Mª Van Deenen . Susana Pérez Van Deenen |
Calella (Barcelona) | 00:45:24 | + 03' | a 03' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Judith Moreno Vallès Carlos Crespo López |
Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona) Barcelona |
00:53:25 | +8' 01' | a 8' 04' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Mª Jimena Gordillo Uribe Jose Luis Ruiz Ludeña |
Castellbisbal (Barcelona) | 00:54:01 | + 36'' | a 8' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Oriol Taulats Louis Dodard |
Andorra la Vella | 01:00:56 | +6' 55'' | a 15' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Nazareth Peña García Kirian Cuadrado Guindo |
Santa Perpetua de la Mogoda (Barcelona) Santa Perpetua de Mogoda (Barcelona) |
01:03:12 | +2' 16'' | a 17' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | David Torres Zaragoza Sofia Domingos De Carvalho |
Andorra la Vella | 01:03:55 | + 43'' | a 18' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Marc Casadejust Espasa Cristina Pares |
Barcelona | 01:03:58 | + 03' | a 18' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Ramón Turpín Sevilla Marta Cadenas Lobete |
Cartagena (Murcia) Barcelona |
01:08:39 | +4' 41'' | a 23' 18'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Soraya Luna Lara Asunción Cañete Jiménez |
Terrassa (Barcelona) Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
01:09:50 | +1' 11'' | a 24' 29'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Lucía Pilar Varela Ojeda Marta Freixas Gutiérrez |
Viladecans (Barcelona) Barcelona |
01:11:28 | +1' 38'' | a 26' 07' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Anna Palté Palomar Alicia Guitart Estany |
Andorra la Vella | 01:21:27 | +9' 59'' | a 36' 06' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Eva Xicola Coromina Laura García Ruiz |
Sabadell (Barcelona) | 01:33:42 | +12' 15'' | a 48' 21'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Saray Brau Cuello Josep Giménez Prunes |
Barcelona | 01:41:45 | +8' 03' | a 56' 24'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Joao Carlos Costa Gomes Mery Gispert |
Andorra la Vella | 01:44:17 | +2' 32'' | a 58' 56'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Beatriz Rodríguez España Laura Obón Capo |
Andorra la Vella | 01:47:28 | +3' 11'' | a 62' 07' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Mireia Clua David Reed |
Andorra la Vella | 01:48:41 | +1' 13'' | a 63' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Meritxell Rapio Anna Rapio |
Andorra la Vella | 01:49:39 | + 58'' | a 64' 18'' | 500 | |||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |